1. Dog Walking
  2. Potong Pasir

Dog Walking, Potong Pasir

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
camilleC

1. camille

0.9 km
from
SGD 25
/walk
2 reviews

loving yours as if its mine

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 8 days ago
camilleC

1. camille

loving yours as if its mine0.9 km
(2 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 8 days ago
from
SGD 25
/walk
RaciaR

2. Racia

0.7 km
from
SGD 15
/walk

Why you should definitely choose Racia!😝

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active today
RaciaR

2. Racia

Why you should definitely choose Racia!😝0.7 km
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active today
from
SGD 15
/walk
Sok WeiS

3. Sok Wei

1.9 km
from
SGD 25
/walk
5 reviews

Big Love for Small Paws

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 5 days ago
Sok WeiS

3. Sok Wei

Big Love for Small Paws1.9 km
(5 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 5 days ago
from
SGD 25
/walk
AmandaA

4. Amanda

0.9 km
from
SGD 18
/walk

safe hands, happy tails - loving pet care

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active yesterday
AmandaA

4. Amanda

safe hands, happy tails - loving pet care0.9 km
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
SGD 18
/walk
KayleyK

5. Kayley

1.2 km
from
SGD 25
/walk
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Your pets will be in good hands :)

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
KayleyK

5. Kayley

Your pets will be in good hands :) 1.2 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
SGD 25
/walk
HanH

6. Han

1 km
from
SGD 20
/walk
11 reviews
3
recurring guests

Lover of all furry buddies!

Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
HanH

6. Han

Lover of all furry buddies! 1 km
(11 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
from
SGD 20
/walk
SherlynS

7. Sherlyn

0.4 km
from
SGD 20
/walk
19 reviews
6
recurring guests

Cat mom of 5 rescued ginger cats 🧡🍑 @ Woodleigh

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
SherlynS

7. Sherlyn

Cat mom of 5 rescued ginger cats 🧡🍑 @ Woodleigh0.4 km
(19 reviews)
6 recurring guests
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
SGD 20
/walk
JesslynJ

8. Jesslyn

1.8 km - Singapore
from
SGD 25
/walk
1 review

Lovely & Caring Pet Sitter 🐶🐱💗

Last booked 13 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
JesslynJ

8. Jesslyn

Lovely & Caring Pet Sitter 🐶🐱💗1.8 km - Singapore
(1 review)
Last booked 13 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
SGD 25
/walk
EmilyE

9. Emily

0.4 km
from
SGD 25
/walk
10 reviews
1
recurring guest

Happy to cat/dog sit for your getaway!

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 14 days ago
EmilyE

9. Emily

Happy to cat/dog sit for your getaway!0.4 km
(10 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 14 days ago
from
SGD 25
/walk
SzeWenS

10. SzeWen

2 km
from
SGD 15
/walk

a big heart for all animals, currently studying vet science!

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
SzeWenS

10. SzeWen

a big heart for all animals, currently studying vet science!2 km
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
from
SGD 15
/walk
DeniseD

11. Denise

2 km
from
SGD 15
/walk
5 reviews
2
recurring guests

Going the extra mile for you and your furry companion!

Last booked 8 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
DeniseD

11. Denise

Going the extra mile for you and your furry companion! 2 km
(5 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last booked 8 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
from
SGD 15
/walk
EmmaE

12. Emma

1.9 km
from
SGD 25
/walk
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

I’m here to help while you paws and relax!

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
EmmaE

12. Emma

I’m here to help while you paws and relax!1.9 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
from
SGD 25
/walk
KrystleK

13. Krystle

0.1 km
from
SGD 22
/walk
1 review

💜 Woodleigh / PP / Serangoon, Last Min Bookings welcomed~

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
KrystleK

13. Krystle

💜 Woodleigh / PP / Serangoon, Last Min Bookings welcomed~0.1 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
SGD 22
/walk
FenF

14. Fen

1 km
from
SGD 15
/walk
2 reviews

Staycation for furkids

Last contacted today
Last active 7 days ago
FenF

14. Fen

Staycation for furkids1 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted today
Last active 7 days ago
from
SGD 15
/walk
JiayingJ

15. Jiaying

1 km
from
SGD 15
/walk
1 review
1
recurring guest

Ruff Days? I’ve Got Your Pet Covered!

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
JiayingJ

15. Jiaying

Ruff Days? I’ve Got Your Pet Covered!1 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
SGD 15
/walk
QinyiQ

16. Qinyi

1.9 km
from
SGD 18
/walk

For the love of dogs

Last booked 12 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
QinyiQ

16. Qinyi

For the love of dogs1.9 km
Last booked 12 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
SGD 18
/walk
RuthR

17. Ruth

2.2 km
from
SGD 20
/walk
1 review
1
recurring guest

🐶 Animal shelter volunteer 🐱 Novena area 🐰

Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within one day
RuthR

17. Ruth

🐶 Animal shelter volunteer 🐱 Novena area 🐰2.2 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 20
/walk
YukiY

18. Yuki

0.5 km
from
SGD 20
/walk
2 reviews
2
recurring guests

Reliable, Experienced Cat House Visits & Dog Walking

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
YukiY

18. Yuki

Reliable, Experienced Cat House Visits & Dog Walking 0.5 km
(2 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 20
/walk
EllynE

19. Ellyn

0.7 km
from
SGD 30
/walk
1 review

[Bidadari/PotongPasir] Every pup’s home away from home!

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
EllynE

19. Ellyn

[Bidadari/PotongPasir] Every pup’s home away from home!0.7 km
(1 review)
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 30
/walk
JNJ

20. JN

2.2 km
from
SGD 15
/walk

Loving Dog Walker and Pet Sitter for Your Furry Friend :))

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
JNJ

20. JN

Loving Dog Walker and Pet Sitter for Your Furry Friend :))2.2 km
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
from
SGD 15
/walk