1. Pet Sitting
  2. Bukit Timah

Pet Sitting, Bukit Timah

Drop-in visits at your home for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
ClaudiaC

1. Claudia

2.8 km
from
SGD 35
/day
3 reviews

18yrs w my doggo taught me how to love yours

ClaudiaC

1. Claudia

18yrs w my doggo taught me how to love yours2.8 km
(3 reviews)
"We had a great experience with Claudia. She kept us updated throughout the visits with photos and videos, which gave us a peace of mind while we were away. We appreciate how responsible, communicative, and thoughtful she is. Would definitely recommend her to anyone looking for someone they can trust with their fur baby!"
TessaT
Review by Tessa
from
SGD 35
/day
RachelR

2. Rachel

2 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Boutique Cat Boarding With NatureView & Personalised Care

Lives with 1 cat
RachelR

2. Rachel

Boutique Cat Boarding With NatureView & Personalised Care2 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 25
/day
LeahL

3. Leah

1.7 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Extra walks and cuddles when you need a hand 💛

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Pomsky aussie mix Amy
LeahL

3. Leah

Extra walks and cuddles when you need a hand 💛1.7 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Pomsky aussie mix Amy
from
SGD 20
/day
NicholasN

4. Nicholas

2.6 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Friendly and reliable dog walker

NicholasN

4. Nicholas

Friendly and reliable dog walker 2.6 km
from
SGD 20
/day
FaithF

5. Faith

2.9 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Full-time animal lover part-time grad student

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Lab x golden Felix
FaithF

5. Faith

Full-time animal lover part-time grad student2.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Lab x golden Felix
from
SGD 25
/day
ChristieC

6. Christie

1.7 km
from
SGD 20
/day
4 reviews

Building a Paws Village 🐾

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Maltipoo Rei Ng-Chew
ChristieC

6. Christie

Building a Paws Village 🐾 1.7 km
(4 reviews)
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Maltipoo Rei Ng-Chew
from
SGD 20
/day
MegM

7. Meg

2.3 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Safe Hands, Happy Paws – Loving care you can trust

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
MegM

7. Meg

Safe Hands, Happy Paws – Loving care you can trust2.3 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 30
/day
Xiu QingX

8. Xiu Qing

1.1 km
from
SGD 40
/day
8 reviews
3
recurring guests

Walkies & Pet Sit at west :) (Cats & Dogs) 🐶 🐾🐱

Usually responds within few hours
Xiu QingX

8. Xiu Qing

Walkies & Pet Sit at west :) (Cats & Dogs) 🐶 🐾🐱1.1 km
(8 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 40
/day
Zi WeiZ

9. Zi Wei

2 km
from
SGD 50
/day

Your Pet’s Second Best Friend (After You!) 🥰

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Goberian Whiskey
Zi WeiZ

9. Zi Wei

Your Pet’s Second Best Friend (After You!) 🥰2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Goberian Whiskey
from
SGD 50
/day
ChristineC

10. Christine

2.9 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Cat owner who loves cats with 15 years of care experience

ChristineC

10. Christine

Cat owner who loves cats with 15 years of care experience2.9 km
from
SGD 35
/day
ClaireC

11. Claire

2.4 km
from
SGD 25
/day

A 24/7 dog/cat sitter for my friends furbies 😻

ClaireC

11. Claire

A 24/7 dog/cat sitter for my friends furbies 😻2.4 km
from
SGD 25
/day
XinyingX

12. Xinying

2.3 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Where Pets Roam Free, Eat Fresh & Feel Right at Home!

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Alusky Evaa
XinyingX

12. Xinying

Where Pets Roam Free, Eat Fresh & Feel Right at Home!2.3 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Alusky Evaa
from
SGD 40
/day
Jia XinJ

13. Jia Xin

1.4 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Pet sitter with a soft spot for senior pets

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Sammi
Jia XinJ

13. Jia Xin

Pet sitter with a soft spot for senior pets1.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Sammi
from
SGD 35
/day
AgnieszkaA

14. Agnieszka

0.6 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Pawsome stay in Bukit Timah (house with fenced garden)

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavapoo Toby
AgnieszkaA

14. Agnieszka

Pawsome stay in Bukit Timah (house with fenced garden)0.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavapoo Toby
from
SGD 20
/day
AliciaA

15. Alicia

0.8 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Experienced sitter for all pets big or small!

Usually responds within one day
AliciaA

15. Alicia

Experienced sitter for all pets big or small!0.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 20
/day
ColleenC

16. Colleen

2.9 km
from
SGD 40
/day

3 years worth of pet sitting experience

Lives with 2 cats
ColleenC

16. Colleen

3 years worth of pet sitting experience2.9 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 40
/day
MarianM

17. Marian

0.3 km
from
SGD 20
/day

I love dogs and have experience looking after them

Usually responds within one hour
MarianM

17. Marian

I love dogs and have experience looking after them 0.3 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 20
/day
KCK

18. KC

0.7 km
from
SGD 30
/day
1 review

Leo’s Vacay Home and Daycare 🐶💖

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mini GoldenDoodle Leo
KCK

18. KC

Leo’s Vacay Home and Daycare 🐶💖0.7 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mini GoldenDoodle Leo
from
SGD 30
/day
CarolynC

19. Carolyn

0.4 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Animal Lover!!!

Lives with 1 cat
CarolynC

19. Carolyn

Animal Lover!!!0.4 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 35
/day
MatteoM

20. Matteo

2.8 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Cant take care of your pets? Call me and you are all set!

MatteoM

20. Matteo

Cant take care of your pets? Call me and you are all set!2.8 km
from
SGD 25
/day