1. Dog Walking
  2. Bras Basah

Dog Walking, Bras Basah

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AriannaA

1. Arianna

1.2 km
from
SGD 25
/walk
1 review
1
recurring guest

10+ Years of Loving Sitting, Grooming & Pet Care

Last active 3 days ago
AriannaA

1. Arianna

10+ Years of Loving Sitting, Grooming & Pet Care1.2 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active 3 days ago
from
SGD 25
/walk
QiQ

2. Qi

1.2 km
from
SGD 37.5
/walk
1 review

A reliable and trustworthy pet sitter you can depend on.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriever Luna
QiQ

2. Qi

A reliable and trustworthy pet sitter you can depend on.1.2 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriever Luna
"Qi was prompt in replies and on time in picking up gus. She constantly updates me on his walk with videos and photos, and judging from the video, gus walked well with her too. Thanks qi!"
YvonneY
Review by Yvonne
from
SGD 37.5
/walk
SylviaS

3. Sylvia

2 km
from
SGD 25
/walk
11 reviews
3
recurring guests

The Purr-fect pet sitter

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
SylviaS

3. Sylvia

The Purr-fect pet sitter 2 km
(11 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
SGD 25
/walk
RanzzR

4. Ranzz

2.4 km
from
SGD 35
/walk
2 reviews

(Kallang) I was born to love dogs. ❤️

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Border Collie & Black Labrador mixed Prince Ryan Ruthra / Cutiepie / Ammu / baby
RanzzR

4. Ranzz

(Kallang) I was born to love dogs. ❤️ 2.4 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Border Collie & Black Labrador mixed Prince Ryan Ruthra / Cutiepie / Ammu / baby
from
SGD 35
/walk
JingfeiJ

5. Jingfei

1.7 km
from
SGD 30
/walk
1 review

Experienced Cat Sitter Ready to Pamper Your Feline Friend!

Calendar recently updated
Last active today
JingfeiJ

5. Jingfei

Experienced Cat Sitter Ready to Pamper Your Feline Friend!1.7 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last active today
from
SGD 30
/walk
ShaunS

6. Shaun

2 km
from
SGD 30
/walk
19 reviews
4
recurring guests

your trusted neighbourhood pet sitter! 🤟🏼

Last contacted yesterday
Last active today
ShaunS

6. Shaun

your trusted neighbourhood pet sitter! 🤟🏼2 km
(19 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last contacted yesterday
Last active today
from
SGD 30
/walk
RefikR

7. Refik

1.9 km
from
SGD 30
/walk
1 review

Friendly Neighborhood Pawrent @Sommerset

Last booked today
Last contacted today
RefikR

7. Refik

Friendly Neighborhood Pawrent @Sommerset1.9 km
(1 review)
Last booked today
Last contacted today
from
SGD 30
/walk
KessK

8. Kess

2.4 km
from
SGD 28
/walk
4 reviews
2
recurring guests

Dog & Cat Sitter | Medical Needs Experience

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active today
KessK

8. Kess

Dog & Cat Sitter | Medical Needs Experience2.4 km
(4 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active today
from
SGD 28
/walk
VeraV

9. Vera

2.6 km
from
SGD 29
/walk
11 reviews
6
recurring guests

A peaceful mind when you travel!

Last contacted today
Last active today
VeraV

9. Vera

A peaceful mind when you travel!2.6 km
(11 reviews)
6 recurring guests
Last contacted today
Last active today
from
SGD 29
/walk
I ZI

10. I Z

2 km
from
SGD 40
/walk
23 reviews
6
recurring guests

Welcome to our doggie sanctuary, where doggies come to relax

Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted today
I ZI

10. I Z

Welcome to our doggie sanctuary, where doggies come to relax 2 km
(23 reviews)
6 recurring guests
Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted today
from
SGD 40
/walk
SierraS

11. Sierra

2.6 km
from
SGD 30
/walk

After-Work Dog Walking You Can Rely On

Last active today
SierraS

11. Sierra

After-Work Dog Walking You Can Rely On2.6 km
Last active today
from
SGD 30
/walk
MingliM

12. Mingli

2.8 km
from
SGD 35
/walk
35 reviews
12
recurring guests

🐾 PetSaver CPR and First Aid Certified🐾

Last contacted today
Last active yesterday
MingliM

12. Mingli

🐾 PetSaver CPR and First Aid Certified🐾2.8 km
(35 reviews)
12 recurring guests
Last contacted today
Last active yesterday
from
SGD 35
/walk
AndiA

13. Andi

0.6 km
from
SGD 25
/walk
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Here for Zoomies & Cuddles while you’re away

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active yesterday
AndiA

13. Andi

Here for Zoomies & Cuddles while you’re away0.6 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
SGD 25
/walk
RachelR

14. Rachel

2.8 km
from
SGD 30
/walk
2 reviews

Great with Anxious Dogs

Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
RachelR

14. Rachel

Great with Anxious Dogs2.8 km
(2 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
from
SGD 30
/walk
CindyC

15. Cindy

1.7 km
from
SGD 40
/walk
27 reviews
15
recurring guests

Long term / last min welcome ❤️

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
CindyC

15. Cindy

Long term / last min welcome ❤️1.7 km
(27 reviews)
15 recurring guests
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
SGD 40
/walk
Tamzin BiancaT

16. Tamzin Bianca

2.7 km
from
SGD 40
/walk
4 reviews
3
recurring guests

Paws Play Peace of Mind, I've got your fur babies covered

Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
Tamzin BiancaT

16. Tamzin Bianca

Paws Play Peace of Mind, I've got your fur babies covered2.7 km
(4 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
from
SGD 40
/walk
WeeW

17. Wee

0.9 km
from
SGD 35
/walk
15 reviews
3
recurring guests

Pet & Plant mama

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
WeeW

17. Wee

Pet & Plant mama0.9 km
(15 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
SGD 35
/walk
LeyL

18. Ley

2 km
from
SGD 40
/walk
2 reviews

24/7 Personalised Pet Care

Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
LeyL

18. Ley

24/7 Personalised Pet Care2 km
(2 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
from
SGD 40
/walk
OlgaO

19. Olga

2 km
from
SGD 20
/walk
2 reviews

28yo dog lover

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 5 days ago
OlgaO

19. Olga

28yo dog lover2 km
(2 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 5 days ago
from
SGD 20
/walk
yingyingY

20. yingying

1.9 km
from
SGD 15
/walk
1 review

Say hi to every dog I meet

Last active 6 days ago
yingyingY

20. yingying

Say hi to every dog I meet1.9 km
(1 review)
Last active 6 days ago
from
SGD 15
/walk