1. Dog Walking
  2. Bukit Panjang

Dog Walking, Bukit Panjang

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
MarjorieM

1. Marjorie

1.2 km
from
SGD 15
/walk
1 review

Dedicated to keeping your pets happy and safe.

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
MarjorieM

1. Marjorie

Dedicated to keeping your pets happy and safe.1.2 km
(1 review)
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 15
/walk
PurvisP

2. Purvis

0.2 km
from
SGD 25
/walk
1 review

Experienced Pet Owner & Animal Lover. Reliable Pet Sitter

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
PurvisP

2. Purvis

Experienced Pet Owner & Animal Lover. Reliable Pet Sitter0.2 km
(1 review)
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 25
/walk
Wee.CW

3. Wee.C

2.7 km
from
SGD 23
/walk
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Westzender

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
Wee.CW

3. Wee.C

Westzender2.7 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
SGD 23
/walk
Hui XinH

4. Hui Xin

3.2 km
from
SGD 20
/walk
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Passionate pet lover providing a personalised pet care

Last booked 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
Hui XinH

4. Hui Xin

Passionate pet lover providing a personalised pet care3.2 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
SGD 20
/walk
PrishaP

5. Prisha

3.4 km
from
SGD 12
/walk

prisha’s pawsome Adventures

Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
PrishaP

5. Prisha

prisha’s pawsome Adventures3.4 km
Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 12
/walk
WenW

6. Wen

1.2 km
from
SGD 20
/walk

Your pet’s best friend when you are away

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Pomeranian Pidan
WenW

6. Wen

Your pet’s best friend when you are away1.2 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Pomeranian Pidan
from
SGD 20
/walk
May PwinntM

7. May Pwinnt

2.8 km
from
SGD 15
/walk
10 reviews
2
recurring guests

Your pet's favourite staycation! Come stay with us!

Lives with 1 dog
Usually responds within one hour
May PwinntM

7. May Pwinnt

Your pet's favourite staycation! Come stay with us! 2.8 km
(10 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Lives with 1 dog
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 15
/walk
GladysG

8. Gladys

3.2 km
from
SGD 18
/walk

🐾 Corgi Pawrent Offering Dog Walks & Feeding Care

Usually responds within one day
GladysG

8. Gladys

🐾 Corgi Pawrent Offering Dog Walks & Feeding Care3.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 18
/walk
MonaM

9. Mona

1.5 km
from
SGD 30
/walk
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Avid animal lover 🐾 Former vet nurse. Pet sit: Anywhere

Usually responds within one day
MonaM

9. Mona

Avid animal lover 🐾 Former vet nurse. Pet sit: Anywhere1.5 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 30
/walk
YixinY

10. Yixin

2.4 km
from
SGD 18
/walk

Your friendly neighbourhood pocket pet specialist!

Usually responds within one hour
YixinY

10. Yixin

Your friendly neighbourhood pocket pet specialist! 2.4 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 18
/walk
VanessaV

11. Vanessa

3.2 km
from
SGD 30
/walk

Pups In Motion!

Usually responds within few hours
VanessaV

11. Vanessa

Pups In Motion! 3.2 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 30
/walk
WesleyW

12. Wesley

2.6 km
from
SGD 16
/walk

Attentive, Reliable Pet Care – Peace of Mind for You!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shiba Inu Mika
WesleyW

12. Wesley

Attentive, Reliable Pet Care – Peace of Mind for You!2.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shiba Inu Mika
from
SGD 16
/walk
FaithF

13. Faith

2.6 km
from
SGD 15
/walk

Full-time animal lover part-time grad student

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Lab x golden Felix
FaithF

13. Faith

Full-time animal lover part-time grad student2.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Lab x golden Felix
from
SGD 15
/walk
MavM

14. Mav

1.5 km
from
SGD 15
/walk

A reliable one for furbabies and pawrents

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian Kawa
MavM

14. Mav

A reliable one for furbabies and pawrents 1.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian Kawa
from
SGD 15
/walk
OdeliaO

15. Odelia

3.6 km
from
SGD 15
/walk

Loving Pet Care (West)

OdeliaO

15. Odelia

Loving Pet Care (West)3.6 km
from
SGD 15
/walk
JillianJ

16. Jillian

2.5 km
from
SGD 15
/walk

Treating every dog like my own in Hume and Hillview❤️

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Singapore Special Picasso
JillianJ

16. Jillian

Treating every dog like my own in Hume and Hillview❤️2.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Singapore Special Picasso
from
SGD 15
/walk
KallieK

17. Kallie

0.8 km
from
SGD 15
/walk

The care i'd want for my own FURmily

Usually responds within one day
KallieK

17. Kallie

The care i'd want for my own FURmily0.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 15
/walk
AngelinaA

18. Angelina

0.8 km
from
SGD 20
/walk

I’ll Spoil Your Pets Rotten

Usually responds within few hours
AngelinaA

18. Angelina

I’ll Spoil Your Pets Rotten0.8 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 20
/walk
Francis GF

19. Francis G

1.8 km
from
SGD 18
/walk

my love language is walk 🦮

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Doodle Kong
Francis GF

19. Francis G

my love language is walk 🦮1.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Doodle Kong
from
SGD 18
/walk
MaybelleM

20. Maybelle

1.3 km
from
SGD 14
/walk

Trustworthy care, happy tails — Belle’s here!

Usually responds within few hours
MaybelleM

20. Maybelle

Trustworthy care, happy tails — Belle’s here!1.3 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 14
/walk