1. Dog Walking
  2. Clementi

Dog Walking, Clementi

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AdellaA

1. Adella

0.8 km
from
SGD 15
/walk
38 reviews
15
recurring guests

Experienced & loving dog couple 🩵

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted yesterday
AdellaA

1. Adella

Experienced & loving dog couple 🩵0.8 km
(38 reviews)
15 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted yesterday
from
SGD 15
/walk
Hock SengH

2. Hock Seng

2.8 km
from
SGD 20
/walk
2 reviews

A Cozy Home for Gentle Paws @ Beauty World

Last booked 6 days ago
Last contacted 6 days ago
Hock SengH

2. Hock Seng

A Cozy Home for Gentle Paws @ Beauty World2.8 km
(2 reviews)
Last booked 6 days ago
Last contacted 6 days ago
from
SGD 20
/walk
ValorieV

3. Valorie

0.5 km
from
SGD 36
/walk
14 reviews
3
recurring guests

Val Pet Care

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
ValorieV

3. Valorie

Val Pet Care0.5 km
(14 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 36
/walk
ShanneaS

4. Shannea

2.5 km
from
SGD 20
/walk
1 review

Your furbaby’s best sitter

Last active 2 days ago
ShanneaS

4. Shannea

Your furbaby’s best sitter2.5 km
(1 review)
Last active 2 days ago
from
SGD 20
/walk
LynnL

5. Lynn

2.4 km
from
SGD 25
/walk
19 reviews
10
recurring guests

Experienced cat owner who enjoy the company of animals

Last booked 12 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
LynnL

5. Lynn

Experienced cat owner who enjoy the company of animals2.4 km
(19 reviews)
10 recurring guests
Last booked 12 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
from
SGD 25
/walk
AliceA

6. Alice

0.7 km
from
SGD 25
/walk
1 review

Clementi walker: Calm, Fun, Caring

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
AliceA

6. Alice

Clementi walker: Calm, Fun, Caring0.7 km
(1 review)
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
SGD 25
/walk
ShanS

7. Shan

0.4 km
from
SGD 15
/walk
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

A Dedicated "Only-Child" Retreat ❤️

Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted 3 days ago
ShanS

7. Shan

A Dedicated "Only-Child" Retreat ❤️0.4 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted 3 days ago
from
SGD 15
/walk
KelvinK

8. Kelvin

0.6 km
from
SGD 18
/walk

Home based pet boarding with 5 years experience pet owner

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
KelvinK

8. Kelvin

Home based pet boarding with 5 years experience pet owner 0.6 km
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
SGD 18
/walk
MatthewM

9. Matthew

2.2 km
from
SGD 12
/walk

Former Police K-9 Handler. Professional Dog care services

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
MatthewM

9. Matthew

Former Police K-9 Handler. Professional Dog care services2.2 km
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
SGD 12
/walk
joanneJ

10. joanne

2.9 km
from
SGD 20
/walk
3 reviews

I'll care for your furbaby as though they were my own!

Last booked 5 days ago
Last contacted 5 days ago
joanneJ

10. joanne

I'll care for your furbaby as though they were my own!2.9 km
(3 reviews)
Last booked 5 days ago
Last contacted 5 days ago
from
SGD 20
/walk
BrendaB

11. Brenda

0.3 km
from
SGD 15
/walk

Doggie Happy Walker

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
BrendaB

11. Brenda

Doggie Happy Walker0.3 km
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 15
/walk
GraemeG

12. Graeme

1 km
from
SGD 20
/walk
20 reviews
15
recurring guests

Warm Family Stay With Our Own Dog

Last booked 4 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
GraemeG

12. Graeme

Warm Family Stay With Our Own Dog1 km
(20 reviews)
15 recurring guests
Last booked 4 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
SGD 20
/walk
RebeccaR

13. Rebecca

0.5 km
from
SGD 18
/walk
5 reviews
4
recurring guests

The “Always Down,Bro” friend for fur babies!

Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
RebeccaR

13. Rebecca

The “Always Down,Bro” friend for fur babies! 0.5 km
(5 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
SGD 18
/walk
Lin&FamilyL

14. Lin&Family

2.7 km
from
SGD 40
/walk
49 reviews
9
recurring guests

Loving Family For Your Pet

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
Lin&FamilyL

14. Lin&Family

Loving Family For Your Pet2.7 km
(49 reviews)
9 recurring guests
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 40
/walk
CherylC

15. Cheryl

0.5 km
from
SGD 15
/walk

Sniffaris, Playtime & Care! ✨

Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
CherylC

15. Cheryl

Sniffaris, Playtime & Care! ✨0.5 km
Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
SGD 15
/walk
ZOZOZ

16. ZOZO

2.6 km
from
SGD 20
/walk

Friendly and Experienced Cat Caregiver

Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
ZOZOZ

16. ZOZO

Friendly and Experienced Cat Caregiver2.6 km
Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
from
SGD 20
/walk
ValerieV

17. Valerie

3.1 km
from
SGD 15
/walk
3 reviews

Experienced Pawcations @ Holland V 🙌🏻

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 14 days ago
ValerieV

17. Valerie

Experienced Pawcations @ Holland V 🙌🏻3.1 km
(3 reviews)
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 14 days ago
from
SGD 15
/walk
Wee TingW

18. Wee Ting

1.3 km
from
SGD 40
/walk
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

The cat lady

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
Wee TingW

18. Wee Ting

The cat lady1.3 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 40
/walk
YilinY

19. Yilin

1.4 km
from
SGD 20
/walk
2 reviews

Meticulous Animal Lover: Safe, Dedicated Care for Your Pet

YilinY

19. Yilin

Meticulous Animal Lover: Safe, Dedicated Care for Your Pet1.4 km
(2 reviews)
from
SGD 20
/walk
GwynG

20. Gwyn

2.5 km
from
SGD 15
/walk

with an extra dose of celestial goodness

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with border collie Luna
GwynG

20. Gwyn

with an extra dose of celestial goodness 2.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with border collie Luna
from
SGD 15
/walk