1. Dog Walking
  2. Downtown Core

Dog Walking, Downtown Core

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
KATK

1. KAT

1.4 km
from
SGD 20
/walk

Adventures with Peanut Pooch (lover of small dogs)

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihuahua-Poodle Peanut
KATK

1. KAT

Adventures with Peanut Pooch (lover of small dogs) 1.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihuahua-Poodle Peanut
from
SGD 20
/walk
ruiR

2. rui

2.2 km
from
SGD 15
/walk

looking for more furry friends!🤍🦮

ruiR

2. rui

looking for more furry friends!🤍🦮2.2 km
from
SGD 15
/walk
RachelR

3. Rachel

1.4 km
from
SGD 30
/walk

used to be scared with dogs, now a mommy of my 4 furbabies

Usually responds within one day
RachelR

3. Rachel

used to be scared with dogs, now a mommy of my 4 furbabies1.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 30
/walk
JosiahJ

4. Josiah

2.8 km
from
SGD 30
/walk

Let's Go Fur Friendsss

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy Poodle Kingsley
JosiahJ

4. Josiah

Let's Go Fur Friendsss2.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy Poodle Kingsley
from
SGD 30
/walk
BiancaB

5. Bianca

2.2 km
from
SGD 15
/walk

Dog walker in Tiong Bahru 🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shih Tzu Mochi
BiancaB

5. Bianca

Dog walker in Tiong Bahru 🐾2.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shih Tzu Mochi
from
SGD 15
/walk
Joanna HaJ

6. Joanna Ha

2 km
from
SGD 30
/walk

Full-time Furry Mom with Endless Love to Give ♥️

Lives with 1 cat
Joanna HaJ

6. Joanna Ha

Full-time Furry Mom with Endless Love to Give ♥️2 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 30
/walk
CHENC

7. CHEN

2.8 km
from
SGD 30
/walk
1 review

Dog Staycations at the Central Area / 汪汪保姆云办公

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with corgi dou Zi
CHENC

7. CHEN

Dog Staycations at the Central Area / 汪汪保姆云办公2.8 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with corgi dou Zi
from
SGD 30
/walk
BenB

8. Ben

2.7 km
from
SGD 25
/walk

Personalized dog walking with love and care!

BenB

8. Ben

Personalized dog walking with love and care!2.7 km
from
SGD 25
/walk
HaileeH

9. Hailee

2.3 km
from
SGD 40
/walk

A doting and trustworthy pet lover! 🐶💕

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Dalmation Cross Bailey
HaileeH

9. Hailee

A doting and trustworthy pet lover! 🐶💕2.3 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Dalmation Cross Bailey
from
SGD 40
/walk
charlynC

10. charlyn

2.9 km
from
SGD 30
/walk

I really love dogs

charlynC

10. charlyn

I really love dogs2.9 km
from
SGD 30
/walk
BenB

11. Ben

1.4 km
from
SGD 25
/walk

Pets swipe right on me :D

Usually responds within one day
BenB

11. Ben

Pets swipe right on me :D1.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 25
/walk
MarcusM

12. Marcus

1.8 km
from
SGD 20
/walk

A little bit a-paw-t me!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Singapore Special Jessa
MarcusM

12. Marcus

A little bit a-paw-t me! 1.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Singapore Special Jessa
from
SGD 20
/walk
SethS

13. Seth

1.7 km
from
SGD 37.5
/walk

Pet whisperer :P (Someone who really loves animals)

SethS

13. Seth

Pet whisperer :P (Someone who really loves animals)1.7 km
from
SGD 37.5
/walk
SwethaaS

14. Swethaa

1.6 km
from
SGD 20
/walk

looking out for furry babies

SwethaaS

14. Swethaa

looking out for furry babies 1.6 km
from
SGD 20
/walk
daphneD

15. daphne

2.1 km
from
SGD 30
/walk

i love cats n dogs dearly 💓

daphneD

15. daphne

i love cats n dogs dearly 💓2.1 km
from
SGD 30
/walk
AthenaA

16. Athena

2 km
from
SGD 30
/walk

Your Golden Companion

Usually responds within one day
AthenaA

16. Athena

Your Golden Companion2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 30
/walk
Malte and PeggyM

17. Malte and Peggy

2.1 km
from
SGD 25
/walk

Outdoor dog lover couple

Malte and PeggyM

17. Malte and Peggy

Outdoor dog lover couple2.1 km
from
SGD 25
/walk
MarcM

18. Marc

2.4 km
from
SGD 40
/walk

Walk & Train in Tiong Bahru!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Kaya
MarcM

18. Marc

Walk & Train in Tiong Bahru!2.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Kaya
from
SGD 40
/walk
Zong QiZ

19. Zong Qi

1.8 km - Singapore
from
SGD 15
/walk

crazy cat lady 🙋🏻‍♀️

Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
Zong QiZ

19. Zong Qi

crazy cat lady 🙋🏻‍♀️1.8 km - Singapore
Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 15
/walk
CandyC

20. Candy

2.2 km - Singapore
from
SGD 40
/walk
2 reviews

Tiong Bahru's Sweetest Pet Sitter: Candy for Your Pets! 🐶🐱

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
CandyC

20. Candy

Tiong Bahru's Sweetest Pet Sitter: Candy for Your Pets! 🐶🐱2.2 km - Singapore
(2 reviews)
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 40
/walk