1. Dog Walking
  2. Geylang

Dog Walking, Geylang

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
MatinM

1. Matin

1.1 km
from
SGD 25
/walk

A helping paw for your furbabies 🐾

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
MatinM

1. Matin

A helping paw for your furbabies 🐾1.1 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 25
/walk
lerynnL

2. lerynn

1 km
from
SGD 18
/walk

dog/cat sitter

Usually responds within one day
lerynnL

2. lerynn

dog/cat sitter 1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 18
/walk
JoanneJ

3. Joanne

2 km
from
SGD 20
/walk

Passionate Dog Lovers: Your Pups' Home Away from Home!

Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Chihuahua Mini
JoanneJ

3. Joanne

Passionate Dog Lovers: Your Pups' Home Away from Home!2 km
Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Chihuahua Mini
from
SGD 20
/walk
VeronicaV

4. Veronica

1.9 km
from
SGD 40
/walk

Honoring Milo's Legacy: Pet Sitting with Love and Care.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Milo (in doggy heaven)
VeronicaV

4. Veronica

Honoring Milo's Legacy: Pet Sitting with Love and Care.1.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Milo (in doggy heaven)
from
SGD 40
/walk
KaiK

5. Kai

1.5 km
from
SGD 15
/walk

Professional God-pawrent

KaiK

5. Kai

Professional God-pawrent 1.5 km
from
SGD 15
/walk
YongY

6. Yong

2 km
from
SGD 15
/walk
3 reviews

Treat Others Like How You Want To Be Treated

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pug Ruby
YongY

6. Yong

Treat Others Like How You Want To Be Treated2 km
(3 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pug Ruby
from
SGD 15
/walk
VickyV

7. Vicky

0.7 km
from
SGD 25
/walk

Bubbly pet sitter with flexi hours, in central to east area

Lives with 1 cat
VickyV

7. Vicky

Bubbly pet sitter with flexi hours, in central to east area0.7 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 25
/walk
Puay FangP

8. Puay Fang

1.7 km
from
SGD 25
/walk

Reliable and caring cat and dog lover

Puay FangP

8. Puay Fang

Reliable and caring cat and dog lover1.7 km
from
SGD 25
/walk
Yan WenY

9. Yan Wen

1.6 km
from
SGD 15
/walk

 Trusted Person for Pet Care and Home Comfort

Usually responds within one day
Yan WenY

9. Yan Wen

 Trusted Person for Pet Care and Home Comfort1.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 15
/walk
HayleyH

10. Hayley

0.7 km
from
SGD 20
/walk

Loves strolling around with a furry companion.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Peanut
HayleyH

10. Hayley

Loves strolling around with a furry companion. 0.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Peanut
from
SGD 20
/walk
YelenaY

11. Yelena

2.2 km
from
SGD 25
/walk

Pampered Pets, Happy Owners!

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with poodle Cola
YelenaY

11. Yelena

Pampered Pets, Happy Owners!2.2 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with poodle Cola
from
SGD 25
/walk
HannahH

12. Hannah

2.4 km
from
SGD 26
/walk
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

To shower the fur babies with love!

Usually responds within one day
HannahH

12. Hannah

To shower the fur babies with love! 2.4 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 26
/walk
EddieE

13. Eddie

1.1 km
from
SGD 20
/walk

Have Eddie as your pet sitter

Lives with 1 dog, 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
EddieE

13. Eddie

Have Eddie as your pet sitter1.1 km
Lives with 1 dog, 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 20
/walk
Yong Jian and Pei WenY

14. Yong Jian and Pei Wen

1.4 km
from
SGD 30
/walk
1 review

Goldie Pawrents @ Eunos

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriver Tiki
Yong Jian and Pei WenY

14. Yong Jian and Pei Wen

Goldie Pawrents @ Eunos1.4 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriver Tiki
from
SGD 30
/walk
AmandaA

15. Amanda

2.2 km
from
SGD 15
/walk

Looking for doggos to hit my 10k steps count with!

Usually responds within one hour
AmandaA

15. Amanda

Looking for doggos to hit my 10k steps count with!2.2 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 15
/walk
JasJ

16. Jas

1.9 km
from
SGD 30
/walk

All My Friends Are Dogs

Usually responds within one hour
JasJ

16. Jas

All My Friends Are Dogs1.9 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 30
/walk
ErinE

17. Erin

1.3 km
from
SGD 25
/walk

friendly pet-sitter in the east!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Coca
ErinE

17. Erin

friendly pet-sitter in the east!1.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Coca
from
SGD 25
/walk
BrandonB

18. Brandon

2.4 km
from
SGD 25
/walk

Providing structured walks to engage safely with all

Lives with 1 dog
Usually responds within one day
BrandonB

18. Brandon

Providing structured walks to engage safely with all2.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 25
/walk
KaelaK

19. Kaela

2 km
from
SGD 30
/walk

Animal lover looking to walk / pet sit for your loved ones!

Lives with 1 cat
KaelaK

19. Kaela

Animal lover looking to walk / pet sit for your loved ones! 2 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 30
/walk
PameliaP

20. Pamelia

1.2 km
from
SGD 20
/walk
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Dog lover with her own cute maltipoo!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Pepper
PameliaP

20. Pamelia

Dog lover with her own cute maltipoo! 1.2 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Pepper
from
SGD 20
/walk