1. Dog Walking
  2. Jurong East

Dog Walking, Jurong East

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
jia enJ

1. jia en

2.5 km
from
SGD 30
/walk

Caring and Love to your furry friends!

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one hour
jia enJ

1. jia en

Caring and Love to your furry friends!2.5 km
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 30
/walk
FloraF

2. Flora

2.9 km
from
SGD 15
/walk

Animal loving human who wants to be helpful

Usually responds within one day
FloraF

2. Flora

Animal loving human who wants to be helpful2.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 15
/walk
sbS

3. sb

2.8 km
from
SGD 25
/walk
1 review

Patient animal lover

Usually responds within few hours
sbS

3. sb

Patient animal lover2.8 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 25
/walk
ViviV

4. Vivi

2.5 km
from
SGD 15
/walk

Cozy daycare for dogs in the West (📍Taman Jurong)🐶

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavapoochoon Qianqian
ViviV

4. Vivi

Cozy daycare for dogs in the West (📍Taman Jurong)🐶2.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavapoochoon Qianqian
from
SGD 15
/walk
PearlynP

5. Pearlyn

3 km
from
SGD 20
/walk
4 reviews

Let's walk! Catch the sun and some vitamin D and the wind!!!

Usually responds within one hour
PearlynP

5. Pearlyn

Let's walk! Catch the sun and some vitamin D and the wind!!! 3 km
(4 reviews)
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 20
/walk
JuliaJ

6. Julia

0.3 km
from
SGD 20
/walk

Pet boarding with handler of 10 years experience

Lives with 2 dogs, 2 cats
Lives with Shiba Doom (Doominique)
JuliaJ

6. Julia

Pet boarding with handler of 10 years experience 0.3 km
Lives with 2 dogs, 2 cats
Lives with Shiba Doom (Doominique)
from
SGD 20
/walk
ALETHEAA

7. ALETHEA

2.2 km
from
SGD 14
/walk

Tail wags & Lots of love guaranteed 🐾✨

ALETHEAA

7. ALETHEA

Tail wags & Lots of love guaranteed 🐾✨2.2 km
from
SGD 14
/walk
LouisL

8. Louis

1.6 km
from
SGD 20
/walk
1 review

im the purr-fect sitter furr ur pets 🐶

Usually responds within few hours
LouisL

8. Louis

im the purr-fect sitter furr ur pets 🐶1.6 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 20
/walk
irnaI

9. irna

2.3 km
from
SGD 15
/walk
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

animals are my safe space 🤍

Usually responds within one day
irnaI

9. irna

animals are my safe space 🤍2.3 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 15
/walk
ChloeC

10. Chloe

2.1 km
from
SGD 15
/walk

Need someone just to bring your dog for a quick walk?

Usually responds within one day
ChloeC

10. Chloe

Need someone just to bring your dog for a quick walk?2.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 15
/walk
StellaS

11. Stella

2.5 km
from
SGD 20
/walk

Friendly Dog Walker in Lakeside/Jurong West

Usually responds within one hour
StellaS

11. Stella

Friendly Dog Walker in Lakeside/Jurong West2.5 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 20
/walk
ClaireC

12. Claire

2.6 km
from
SGD 15
/walk

A 24/7 dog/cat sitter for my friends furbies 😻

ClaireC

12. Claire

A 24/7 dog/cat sitter for my friends furbies 😻2.6 km
from
SGD 15
/walk
YingY

13. Ying

1.8 km
from
SGD 30
/walk

Cats Mama with experience caring for dogs and cats 💜

Lives with 1 dog, 3 cats
YingY

13. Ying

Cats Mama with experience caring for dogs and cats 💜1.8 km
Lives with 1 dog, 3 cats
from
SGD 30
/walk
GermaineG

14. Germaine

2.7 km
from
SGD 15
/walk

Pet-sitter with veterinary experience!

Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Poodle Bruno
GermaineG

14. Germaine

Pet-sitter with veterinary experience! 2.7 km
Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Poodle Bruno
from
SGD 15
/walk
JoyceJ

15. Joyce

2.3 km
from
SGD 30
/walk

Your pup’s best companion

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shetland Sheepdog Hailey
JoyceJ

15. Joyce

Your pup’s best companion 2.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shetland Sheepdog Hailey
from
SGD 30
/walk
SherylS

16. Sheryl

1.4 km
from
SGD 30
/walk

I love all animals big or small, young or old. Passionate

SherylS

16. Sheryl

I love all animals big or small, young or old. Passionate 1.4 km
from
SGD 30
/walk
IvyI

17. Ivy

2.2 km
from
SGD 20
/walk

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter You Can Trust

IvyI

17. Ivy

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter You Can Trust2.2 km
from
SGD 20
/walk
CristyC

18. Cristy

1.8 km
from
SGD 19
/walk
2 reviews

Your go-to chatty pet-sitter!(west area)

Usually responds within few hours
CristyC

18. Cristy

Your go-to chatty pet-sitter!(west area)1.8 km
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 19
/walk
JeeveniJ

19. Jeeveni

1.7 km
from
SGD 25
/walk
1 review

Fursister Jee for your Pets ❤️ 🐶

Usually responds within one day
JeeveniJ

19. Jeeveni

Fursister Jee for your Pets ❤️ 🐶1.7 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 25
/walk
JeidyJ

20. Jeidy

0.9 km
from
SGD 40
/walk

Count on me to take great care of your furbabies!

Lives with 1 cat
JeidyJ

20. Jeidy

Count on me to take great care of your furbabies!0.9 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 40
/walk