1. Dog Walking
  2. Kampong Glam

Dog Walking, Kampong Glam

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
RanzzR

1. Ranzz

1.5 km
from
SGD 35
/walk
2 reviews

(Kallang) I was born to love dogs. ❤️

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Border Collie & Black Labrador mixed Prince Ryan Ruthra / Cutiepie / Ammu / baby
RanzzR

1. Ranzz

(Kallang) I was born to love dogs. ❤️ 1.5 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Border Collie & Black Labrador mixed Prince Ryan Ruthra / Cutiepie / Ammu / baby
from
SGD 35
/walk
BenB

2. Ben

2.9 km
from
SGD 25
/walk
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Any animal big or small, I can take care of them all!

Last active today
Usually responds within one day
BenB

2. Ben

Any animal big or small, I can take care of them all!2.9 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active today
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 25
/walk
JingfeiJ

3. Jingfei

1.8 km
from
SGD 30
/walk
1 review

Experienced Cat Sitter Ready to Pamper Your Feline Friend!

Calendar recently updated
Last active today
JingfeiJ

3. Jingfei

Experienced Cat Sitter Ready to Pamper Your Feline Friend!1.8 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last active today
from
SGD 30
/walk
ShaunS

4. Shaun

2.1 km
from
SGD 30
/walk
19 reviews
4
recurring guests

your trusted neighbourhood pet sitter! 🤟🏼

Last contacted yesterday
Last active today
ShaunS

4. Shaun

your trusted neighbourhood pet sitter! 🤟🏼2.1 km
(19 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last contacted yesterday
Last active today
from
SGD 30
/walk
RefikR

5. Refik

2.7 km
from
SGD 30
/walk
1 review

Friendly Neighborhood Pawrent @Sommerset

Last booked today
Last contacted today
RefikR

5. Refik

Friendly Neighborhood Pawrent @Sommerset2.7 km
(1 review)
Last booked today
Last contacted today
from
SGD 30
/walk
VeraV

6. Vera

2.2 km
from
SGD 29
/walk
11 reviews
6
recurring guests

A peaceful mind when you travel!

Last contacted today
Last active today
VeraV

6. Vera

A peaceful mind when you travel!2.2 km
(11 reviews)
6 recurring guests
Last contacted today
Last active today
from
SGD 29
/walk
I ZI

7. I Z

1.8 km
from
SGD 40
/walk
23 reviews
6
recurring guests

Welcome to our doggie sanctuary, where doggies come to relax

Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted today
I ZI

7. I Z

Welcome to our doggie sanctuary, where doggies come to relax 1.8 km
(23 reviews)
6 recurring guests
Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted today
from
SGD 40
/walk
GeraldineG

8. Geraldine

2.5 km
from
SGD 22
/walk
76 reviews
34
recurring guests

Crazy Kitty Sitter

Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted yesterday
GeraldineG

8. Geraldine

Crazy Kitty Sitter2.5 km
(76 reviews)
34 recurring guests
Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted yesterday
from
SGD 22
/walk
VanilleV

9. Vanille

2.5 km
from
SGD 15
/walk
3 reviews

laser pointer master & loving cat sitter!

Last contacted yesterday
Last active today
VanilleV

9. Vanille

laser pointer master & loving cat sitter! 2.5 km
(3 reviews)
Last contacted yesterday
Last active today
from
SGD 15
/walk
ReginaR

10. Regina

2.6 km
from
SGD 20
/walk
1 review

Your furballs will be cared for like my own.

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 6 days ago
ReginaR

10. Regina

Your furballs will be cared for like my own.2.6 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 6 days ago
from
SGD 20
/walk
AndiA

11. Andi

1.3 km
from
SGD 25
/walk
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Here for Zoomies & Cuddles while you’re away

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active yesterday
AndiA

11. Andi

Here for Zoomies & Cuddles while you’re away1.3 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
SGD 25
/walk
TamaraT

12. Tamara

2.8 km
from
SGD 30
/walk

20 years of pet care experience located near Aljunied MRT

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 4 days ago
TamaraT

12. Tamara

20 years of pet care experience located near Aljunied MRT2.8 km
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
SGD 30
/walk
CindyC

13. Cindy

2.5 km
from
SGD 40
/walk
27 reviews
15
recurring guests

Long term / last min welcome ❤️

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
CindyC

13. Cindy

Long term / last min welcome ❤️2.5 km
(27 reviews)
15 recurring guests
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
SGD 40
/walk
WeeW

14. Wee

0.8 km
from
SGD 35
/walk
15 reviews
3
recurring guests

Pet & Plant mama

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
WeeW

14. Wee

Pet & Plant mama0.8 km
(15 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
SGD 35
/walk
AudreyA

15. Audrey

2.2 km
from
SGD 20
/walk
1 review
1
recurring guest

Shalom Playschool

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
AudreyA

15. Audrey

Shalom Playschool 2.2 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 20
/walk
Sok WeiS

16. Sok Wei

2.6 km
from
SGD 25
/walk
6 reviews
1
recurring guest

Big Love for Small Paws

Last booked 5 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
Sok WeiS

16. Sok Wei

Big Love for Small Paws2.6 km
(6 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 5 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
from
SGD 25
/walk
yingyingY

17. yingying

1.6 km
from
SGD 15
/walk
1 review

Say hi to every dog I meet

Last active 6 days ago
yingyingY

17. yingying

Say hi to every dog I meet1.6 km
(1 review)
Last active 6 days ago
from
SGD 15
/walk
HykellH

18. Hykell

2.7 km
from
SGD 15
/walk
12 reviews
4
recurring guests

Your cats are going to love me 🫡 prices negotiable!!!

Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
HykellH

18. Hykell

Your cats are going to love me 🫡 prices negotiable!!!2.7 km
(12 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
from
SGD 15
/walk
NicholinaN

19. Nicholina

2.3 km
from
SGD 15
/walk
1 review

Your Pet’s New Pawever Friend!

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
NicholinaN

19. Nicholina

Your Pet’s New Pawever Friend!2.3 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
SGD 15
/walk
AvaA

20. Ava

0.7 km
from
SGD 20
/walk

experienced Pet Sitter in Bugis area

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
AvaA

20. Ava

experienced Pet Sitter in Bugis area0.7 km
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 20
/walk