1. Dog Walking
  2. Kampong Glam

Dog Walking, Kampong Glam

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
CharleneC

1. Charlene

1.5 km
from
SGD 20
/walk

🐾 Happy Paws, Happy Hearts — Loving Care for Every Pet

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shitzu mixed Puffy
CharleneC

1. Charlene

🐾 Happy Paws, Happy Hearts — Loving Care for Every Pet1.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shitzu mixed Puffy
from
SGD 20
/walk
BrianB

2. Brian

2 km
from
SGD 17
/walk

Happy to take care of your furry kid at Farrer Park area!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Poodle Mix Noodle
BrianB

2. Brian

Happy to take care of your furry kid at Farrer Park area!2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Poodle Mix Noodle
from
SGD 17
/walk
ClaudiaC

3. Claudia

2.9 km
from
SGD 40
/walk
1 review

Pawsome Sanctuary

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Miniature Schnauzer Shayer
ClaudiaC

3. Claudia

Pawsome Sanctuary2.9 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Miniature Schnauzer Shayer
from
SGD 40
/walk
BrandonB

4. Brandon

2.6 km
from
SGD 25
/walk

Providing structured walks to engage safely with all

Lives with 1 dog
Usually responds within one day
BrandonB

4. Brandon

Providing structured walks to engage safely with all2.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 25
/walk
zeeyeanZ

5. zeeyean

1.7 km
from
SGD 20
/walk

Loving Pet Sitter Who Treats Every Pet Like Family 🐾

zeeyeanZ

5. zeeyean

Loving Pet Sitter Who Treats Every Pet Like Family 🐾1.7 km
from
SGD 20
/walk
KATK

6. KAT

2.7 km
from
SGD 20
/walk

Adventures with Peanut Pooch (lover of small dogs)

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihuahua-Poodle Peanut
KATK

6. KAT

Adventures with Peanut Pooch (lover of small dogs) 2.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihuahua-Poodle Peanut
from
SGD 20
/walk
RachelR

7. Rachel

1.2 km
from
SGD 30
/walk

used to be scared with dogs, now a mommy of my 4 furbabies

Usually responds within one day
RachelR

7. Rachel

used to be scared with dogs, now a mommy of my 4 furbabies1.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 30
/walk
PameliaP

8. Pamelia

2.9 km
from
SGD 20
/walk
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Dog lover with her own cute maltipoo!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Pepper
PameliaP

8. Pamelia

Dog lover with her own cute maltipoo! 2.9 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Pepper
from
SGD 20
/walk
JosiahJ

9. Josiah

1.7 km
from
SGD 30
/walk

Let's Go Fur Friendsss

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy Poodle Kingsley
JosiahJ

9. Josiah

Let's Go Fur Friendsss1.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy Poodle Kingsley
from
SGD 30
/walk
Chiaw YeeC

10. Chiaw Yee

2.6 km
from
SGD 20
/walk

Experienced and Friendly Pet Sitter in the Central area

Lives with 2 cats
Chiaw YeeC

10. Chiaw Yee

Experienced and Friendly Pet Sitter in the Central area2.6 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 20
/walk
BenB

11. Ben

2.4 km
from
SGD 25
/walk

Pets swipe right on me :D

Usually responds within one day
BenB

11. Ben

Pets swipe right on me :D2.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 25
/walk
RussellR

12. Russell

2.4 km
from
SGD 20
/walk

More animals = More love

RussellR

12. Russell

More animals = More love2.4 km
from
SGD 20
/walk
MarcusM

13. Marcus

2.5 km
from
SGD 20
/walk

A little bit a-paw-t me!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Singapore Special Jessa
MarcusM

13. Marcus

A little bit a-paw-t me! 2.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Singapore Special Jessa
from
SGD 20
/walk
SethS

14. Seth

1.2 km
from
SGD 37.5
/walk

Pet whisperer :P (Someone who really loves animals)

SethS

14. Seth

Pet whisperer :P (Someone who really loves animals)1.2 km
from
SGD 37.5
/walk
BessonB

15. Besson

2.1 km
from
SGD 20
/walk

Loving Pet Care While You're Away

Usually responds within one day
BessonB

15. Besson

Loving Pet Care While You're Away2.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 20
/walk
SwethaaS

16. Swethaa

0.7 km
from
SGD 20
/walk

looking out for furry babies

SwethaaS

16. Swethaa

looking out for furry babies 0.7 km
from
SGD 20
/walk
Finn JPF

17. Finn JP

2.7 km
from
SGD 25
/walk

Professional Pet Lover at Your Service!

Finn JPF

17. Finn JP

Professional Pet Lover at Your Service!2.7 km
from
SGD 25
/walk
daphneD

18. daphne

0.3 km
from
SGD 30
/walk

i love cats n dogs dearly 💓

daphneD

18. daphne

i love cats n dogs dearly 💓0.3 km
from
SGD 30
/walk
AthenaA

19. Athena

2.8 km
from
SGD 30
/walk

Your Golden Companion

Usually responds within one day
AthenaA

19. Athena

Your Golden Companion2.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 30
/walk