1. Dog Walking
  2. Katong

Dog Walking, Katong

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
Li FangL

1. Li Fang

1.8 km
from
SGD 20
/walk

Responsible, friendly and kind dog walker

Usually responds within few hours
Li FangL

1. Li Fang

Responsible, friendly and kind dog walker1.8 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 20
/walk
gwenG

2. gwen

0.4 km
from
SGD 15
/walk

Your Friendly Neighbourhood Dog Walker

Usually responds within one day
gwenG

2. gwen

Your Friendly Neighbourhood Dog Walker 0.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 15
/walk
GitanjaliG

3. Gitanjali

2.2 km
from
SGD 25
/walk

A compassionate dog lover.

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with golden retriever beam
GitanjaliG

3. Gitanjali

A compassionate dog lover. 2.2 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with golden retriever beam
from
SGD 25
/walk
MatinM

4. Matin

1.4 km
from
SGD 25
/walk

A helping paw for your furbabies 🐾

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
MatinM

4. Matin

A helping paw for your furbabies 🐾1.4 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 25
/walk
lerynnL

5. lerynn

2.4 km
from
SGD 18
/walk

dog/cat sitter

Usually responds within one day
lerynnL

5. lerynn

dog/cat sitter 2.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 18
/walk
JoanneJ

6. Joanne

0.7 km
from
SGD 20
/walk

Passionate Dog Lovers: Your Pups' Home Away from Home!

Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Chihuahua Mini
JoanneJ

6. Joanne

Passionate Dog Lovers: Your Pups' Home Away from Home!0.7 km
Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Chihuahua Mini
from
SGD 20
/walk
VeronicaV

7. Veronica

2.5 km
from
SGD 40
/walk

Honoring Milo's Legacy: Pet Sitting with Love and Care.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Milo (in doggy heaven)
VeronicaV

7. Veronica

Honoring Milo's Legacy: Pet Sitting with Love and Care.2.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Milo (in doggy heaven)
from
SGD 40
/walk
KaiK

8. Kai

2.4 km
from
SGD 15
/walk

Professional God-pawrent

KaiK

8. Kai

Professional God-pawrent 2.4 km
from
SGD 15
/walk
VickyV

9. Vicky

1.9 km
from
SGD 25
/walk

Bubbly pet sitter with flexi hours, in central to east area

Lives with 1 cat
VickyV

9. Vicky

Bubbly pet sitter with flexi hours, in central to east area1.9 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 25
/walk
Puay FangP

10. Puay Fang

0.5 km
from
SGD 25
/walk

Reliable and caring cat and dog lover

Puay FangP

10. Puay Fang

Reliable and caring cat and dog lover0.5 km
from
SGD 25
/walk
Kai-EK

11. Kai-E

0.8 km
from
SGD 15
/walk

Animal lover offering walking services and short-term care

Kai-EK

11. Kai-E

Animal lover offering walking services and short-term care0.8 km
from
SGD 15
/walk
ChelseaC

12. Chelsea

2.5 km
from
SGD 12
/walk

Here for walks, sits and snuggles ❤️🐾

ChelseaC

12. Chelsea

Here for walks, sits and snuggles ❤️🐾2.5 km
from
SGD 12
/walk
XuanX

13. Xuan

2.3 km
from
SGD 20
/walk

Giving your pups the love and cuddles they deserve

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with French bulldog Kyo
XuanX

13. Xuan

Giving your pups the love and cuddles they deserve 2.3 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with French bulldog Kyo
from
SGD 20
/walk
EvetteE

14. Evette

1 km
from
SGD 25
/walk

The kind of sitter I’d trust with my own baby ♡

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shih tzu Oreo
EvetteE

14. Evette

The kind of sitter I’d trust with my own baby ♡1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shih tzu Oreo
from
SGD 25
/walk
Yong Jian and Pei WenY

15. Yong Jian and Pei Wen

1.3 km
from
SGD 30
/walk
1 review

Goldie Pawrents @ Eunos

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriver Tiki
Yong Jian and Pei WenY

15. Yong Jian and Pei Wen

Goldie Pawrents @ Eunos1.3 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriver Tiki
from
SGD 30
/walk
RachR

16. Rach

0.6 km
from
SGD 35
/walk

Dachshund specialist with 10 years experience

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Truffle
RachR

16. Rach

Dachshund specialist with 10 years experience0.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Truffle
from
SGD 35
/walk
CelesteC

17. Celeste

2.3 km
from
SGD 15
/walk

Home Away From Home for Your Furkids ✨ 🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shiba Inu Hachi
CelesteC

17. Celeste

Home Away From Home for Your Furkids ✨ 🐾2.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shiba Inu Hachi
from
SGD 15
/walk
JingJ

18. Jing

2.3 km
from
SGD 30
/walk
1 review

Your friendly neighbour for cat care and dog walks!

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
JingJ

18. Jing

Your friendly neighbour for cat care and dog walks!2.3 km
(1 review)
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 30
/walk
AmandaA

19. Amanda

0.7 km
from
SGD 15
/walk

Looking for doggos to hit my 10k steps count with!

Usually responds within one hour
AmandaA

19. Amanda

Looking for doggos to hit my 10k steps count with!0.7 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 15
/walk
JasJ

20. Jas

0.2 km
from
SGD 30
/walk

All My Friends Are Dogs

Usually responds within one hour
JasJ

20. Jas

All My Friends Are Dogs0.2 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 30
/walk