1. Dog Walking
  2. Novena

Dog Walking, Novena

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
JunJ

1. Jun

0.8 km
from
SGD 40
/walk
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Grew Up With Big Dogs and Fostered Cats

Usually responds within few hours
JunJ

1. Jun

Grew Up With Big Dogs and Fostered Cats0.8 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
"Jun is amazing and with Ollie and I could not be happier to entrust her with my furkid. She is truly an animal lover and we’re very happy to have found her! Thank you for walking Ollie so well, he always comes back tired but very happy."
RebeccaR
Review by Rebecca
from
SGD 40
/walk
ShennyseS

2. Shennyse

1.7 km
from
SGD 20
/walk
1 review

let me bring Shennshinee into your fur-baby’s life !

Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Pomeranian Boba
ShennyseS

2. Shennyse

let me bring Shennshinee into your fur-baby’s life !1.7 km
(1 review)
Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Pomeranian Boba
"Shennyse is a very sweet, pleasant and compliant person. Some miscoms only because she’s very new but everyone goes thru the learning phase. This is not a deal breaker. Would I choose her again in the future? Definitely yes. Thanks for walking Minky Shennyse. "
JorgeJ
Review by Jorge
from
SGD 20
/walk
JingfeiJ

3. Jingfei

1.3 km
from
SGD 30
/walk
1 review

Experienced Cat Sitter Ready to Pamper Your Feline Friend!

Calendar recently updated
Last active today
JingfeiJ

3. Jingfei

Experienced Cat Sitter Ready to Pamper Your Feline Friend!1.3 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last active today
from
SGD 30
/walk
ShaunS

4. Shaun

0.9 km
from
SGD 30
/walk
19 reviews
4
recurring guests

your trusted neighbourhood pet sitter! 🤟🏼

Last contacted yesterday
Last active today
ShaunS

4. Shaun

your trusted neighbourhood pet sitter! 🤟🏼0.9 km
(19 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last contacted yesterday
Last active today
from
SGD 30
/walk
RefikR

5. Refik

1.8 km
from
SGD 30
/walk
1 review

Friendly Neighborhood Pawrent @Sommerset

Last booked today
Last contacted today
RefikR

5. Refik

Friendly Neighborhood Pawrent @Sommerset1.8 km
(1 review)
Last booked today
Last contacted today
from
SGD 30
/walk
GabrielleG

6. Gabrielle

2.4 km
from
SGD 20
/walk
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

To all low maintanence pet owners📢

Last booked 5 days ago
Last contacted 10 days ago
GabrielleG

6. Gabrielle

To all low maintanence pet owners📢2.4 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last booked 5 days ago
Last contacted 10 days ago
from
SGD 20
/walk
VeraV

7. Vera

2 km
from
SGD 29
/walk
11 reviews
6
recurring guests

A peaceful mind when you travel!

Last contacted today
Last active today
VeraV

7. Vera

A peaceful mind when you travel!2 km
(11 reviews)
6 recurring guests
Last contacted today
Last active today
from
SGD 29
/walk
I ZI

8. I Z

1.4 km
from
SGD 40
/walk
23 reviews
6
recurring guests

Welcome to our doggie sanctuary, where doggies come to relax

Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted today
I ZI

8. I Z

Welcome to our doggie sanctuary, where doggies come to relax 1.4 km
(23 reviews)
6 recurring guests
Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted today
from
SGD 40
/walk
KrystalK

9. Krystal

2.1 km
from
SGD 35
/walk
2 reviews

Purrfect Care While You’re Away 🐾

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
KrystalK

9. Krystal

Purrfect Care While You’re Away 🐾2.1 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
SGD 35
/walk
Jo & JuJ

10. Jo & Ju

0.9 km
from
SGD 30
/walk
35 reviews
5
recurring guests

Home with Dog Run! 🥰 at Thomson!

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 2 days ago
Jo & JuJ

10. Jo & Ju

Home with Dog Run! 🥰 at Thomson! 0.9 km
(35 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 2 days ago
from
SGD 30
/walk
BlysseB

11. Blysse

2 km
from
SGD 20
/walk

I have experience with dog walking, training and daycare! :)

Last active yesterday
Usually responds within few hours
BlysseB

11. Blysse

I have experience with dog walking, training and daycare! :)2 km
Last active yesterday
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 20
/walk
ReginaR

12. Regina

1.7 km
from
SGD 20
/walk
1 review

Your furballs will be cared for like my own.

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 6 days ago
ReginaR

12. Regina

Your furballs will be cared for like my own.1.7 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 6 days ago
from
SGD 20
/walk
SereneS

13. Serene

0.7 km
from
SGD 40
/walk
11 reviews
7
recurring guests

Your Furkids Are In Good Hands

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 5 days ago
SereneS

13. Serene

Your Furkids Are In Good Hands0.7 km
(11 reviews)
7 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 5 days ago
from
SGD 40
/walk
AndiA

14. Andi

2.2 km
from
SGD 25
/walk
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Here for Zoomies & Cuddles while you’re away

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active yesterday
AndiA

14. Andi

Here for Zoomies & Cuddles while you’re away2.2 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
SGD 25
/walk
CindyC

15. Cindy

1.9 km
from
SGD 40
/walk
27 reviews
15
recurring guests

Long term / last min welcome ❤️

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
CindyC

15. Cindy

Long term / last min welcome ❤️1.9 km
(27 reviews)
15 recurring guests
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
SGD 40
/walk
WeeW

16. Wee

2.3 km
from
SGD 35
/walk
15 reviews
3
recurring guests

Pet & Plant mama

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
WeeW

16. Wee

Pet & Plant mama2.3 km
(15 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
SGD 35
/walk
yingyingY

17. yingying

1.8 km
from
SGD 15
/walk
1 review

Say hi to every dog I meet

Last active 6 days ago
yingyingY

17. yingying

Say hi to every dog I meet1.8 km
(1 review)
Last active 6 days ago
from
SGD 15
/walk
HykellH

18. Hykell

2.2 km
from
SGD 15
/walk
12 reviews
4
recurring guests

Your cats are going to love me 🫡 prices negotiable!!!

Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
HykellH

18. Hykell

Your cats are going to love me 🫡 prices negotiable!!!2.2 km
(12 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
from
SGD 15
/walk
NicholinaN

19. Nicholina

2 km
from
SGD 15
/walk
1 review

Your Pet’s New Pawever Friend!

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
NicholinaN

19. Nicholina

Your Pet’s New Pawever Friend!2 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
SGD 15
/walk
DeanD

20. Dean

2.2 km
from
SGD 20
/walk
2 reviews
2
recurring guests

Trusted by locals and expats!

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
DeanD

20. Dean

Trusted by locals and expats!2.2 km
(2 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
SGD 20
/walk