1. Dog Walking
  2. Outram

Dog Walking, Outram

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
JamieJ

1. Jamie

2.1 km - Singapore
from
SGD 22
/walk
3 reviews

The Loving Doggie Sitter For Your Little One!

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
JamieJ

1. Jamie

The Loving Doggie Sitter For Your Little One!2.1 km - Singapore
(3 reviews)
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
"Jamie and her friend were great with our dog Shadow. They arrived on time and walked him for an hour. Jamie was very gentle with him and he seemed very happy after the walk."
JumJ
Review by Jum
from
SGD 22
/walk
WenW

2. Wen

2.1 km - Singapore
from
SGD 40
/walk
4 reviews
2
recurring guests

house sitter and animal lover ❤️

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
WenW

2. Wen

house sitter and animal lover ❤️2.1 km - Singapore
(4 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
SGD 40
/walk
VeronicaV

3. Veronica

1.3 km
from
SGD 10
/walk
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Your trusted Pet sitter

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
VeronicaV

3. Veronica

Your trusted Pet sitter1.3 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
SGD 10
/walk
AriannaA

4. Arianna

1.4 km
from
SGD 25
/walk
1 review
1
recurring guest

10+ Years of Loving Sitting, Grooming & Pet Care

Last active 4 days ago
AriannaA

4. Arianna

10+ Years of Loving Sitting, Grooming & Pet Care1.4 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active 4 days ago
from
SGD 25
/walk
PamP

5. Pam

1.3 km
from
SGD 28
/walk
1 review

passing canine vibe-checks since 1997

PamP

5. Pam

passing canine vibe-checks since 19971.3 km
(1 review)
"Pam is responsible and focused. She takes to heart details that I share, and is very mindful of the safety and wellbeing of the dog. She is reliable and responsible - she comes for meet ups and walks on time and ensures she fulfills her promises even when certain personal matters crop up last time. I’m assured of Jemmie’s safety and wellbeing when I’m away, as I know Pam will take good care of her. Pam would check in with me on certain things that are about to happen or have happened, so that I’m in the know or can advise on any next steps. Jemmie is very happily treated like a princess. I would recommend Pam to anyone looking for a reliable and responsible walker!"
NoelleN
Review by Noelle
from
SGD 28
/walk
CyndyC

6. Cyndy

1.9 km
from
SGD 35
/walk
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

👋Adorable 🐶

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Poodle & Maltese Shadow & Sugar
CyndyC

6. Cyndy

👋Adorable 🐶1.9 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Poodle & Maltese Shadow & Sugar
from
SGD 35
/walk
CarissaC

7. Carissa

1.2 km
from
SGD 22
/walk

Love cats and dogs wherever I go from the central

Lives with 1 cat
CarissaC

7. Carissa

Love cats and dogs wherever I go from the central 1.2 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 22
/walk
Andrea & MatthewA

8. Andrea & Matthew

2.2 km
from
SGD 40
/walk
13 reviews
3
recurring guests

Experienced and Trusted Petsitters

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 2 days ago
Andrea & MatthewA

8. Andrea & Matthew

Experienced and Trusted Petsitters2.2 km
(13 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 2 days ago
from
SGD 40
/walk
VannieV

9. Vannie

1.8 km
from
SGD 25
/walk
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

Delight Your Doggies

Calendar recently updated
Last active today
VannieV

9. Vannie

Delight Your Doggies1.8 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last active today
from
SGD 25
/walk
MingliM

10. Mingli

1.1 km
from
SGD 35
/walk
35 reviews
12
recurring guests

🐾 PetSaver CPR and First Aid Certified🐾

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
MingliM

10. Mingli

🐾 PetSaver CPR and First Aid Certified🐾1.1 km
(35 reviews)
12 recurring guests
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
SGD 35
/walk
LelaL

11. Lela

1.3 km
from
SGD 40
/walk
2 reviews
2
recurring guests

The cat butler & dog PA

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
LelaL

11. Lela

The cat butler & dog PA1.3 km
(2 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
SGD 40
/walk
JacquesJ

12. Jacques

1 km
from
SGD 25
/walk
2 reviews

Calm, reliable care for your peace of mind

Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
JacquesJ

12. Jacques

Calm, reliable care for your peace of mind1 km
(2 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
from
SGD 25
/walk
KessK

13. Kess

1.8 km
from
SGD 28
/walk
4 reviews
2
recurring guests

Dog & Cat Sitter | Medical Needs Experience

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active yesterday
KessK

13. Kess

Dog & Cat Sitter | Medical Needs Experience1.8 km
(4 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
SGD 28
/walk
SierraS

14. Sierra

0.7 km
from
SGD 30
/walk

After-Work Dog Walking You Can Rely On

Last active yesterday
SierraS

14. Sierra

After-Work Dog Walking You Can Rely On0.7 km
Last active yesterday
from
SGD 30
/walk
RandallR

15. Randall

1.3 km
from
SGD 24
/walk
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

cat owner that loves all creatures w/ plenty of experience

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
RandallR

15. Randall

cat owner that loves all creatures w/ plenty of experience 1.3 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 24
/walk
JayJ

16. Jay

1.1 km - Singapore
from
SGD 15
/walk
14 reviews
3
recurring guests

24/7 hanging out with animals? Sounds like the dream life!

Last booked 6 days ago
Last contacted 9 days ago
JayJ

16. Jay

24/7 hanging out with animals? Sounds like the dream life! 1.1 km - Singapore
(14 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last booked 6 days ago
Last contacted 9 days ago
from
SGD 15
/walk
RachelR

17. Rachel

1.1 km
from
SGD 30
/walk
2 reviews

Great with Anxious Dogs

Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
RachelR

17. Rachel

Great with Anxious Dogs1.1 km
(2 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
from
SGD 30
/walk
CindyC

18. Cindy

2.2 km
from
SGD 40
/walk
27 reviews
15
recurring guests

Long term / last min welcome ❤️

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
CindyC

18. Cindy

Long term / last min welcome ❤️2.2 km
(27 reviews)
15 recurring guests
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
SGD 40
/walk
TinaT

19. Tina

1.9 km
from
SGD 18
/walk
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Loving, Reliable with a Personal Touch!

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 5 days ago
TinaT

19. Tina

Loving, Reliable with a Personal Touch! 1.9 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 5 days ago
from
SGD 18
/walk
Tamzin BiancaT

20. Tamzin Bianca

1.1 km
from
SGD 40
/walk
4 reviews
3
recurring guests

Paws Play Peace of Mind, I've got your fur babies covered

Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
Tamzin BiancaT

20. Tamzin Bianca

Paws Play Peace of Mind, I've got your fur babies covered1.1 km
(4 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
from
SGD 40
/walk