1. Dog Walking
  2. Rochor

Dog Walking, Rochor

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
Jia YuJ

1. Jia Yu

1.2 km
from
SGD 20
/walk

Patient Pet Care | Walks, Feeding & Home Visits

Usually responds within one hour
Jia YuJ

1. Jia Yu

Patient Pet Care | Walks, Feeding & Home Visits1.2 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 20
/walk
CharleneC

2. Charlene

1.9 km
from
SGD 20
/walk

🐾 Happy Paws, Happy Hearts — Loving Care for Every Pet

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shitzu mixed Puffy
CharleneC

2. Charlene

🐾 Happy Paws, Happy Hearts — Loving Care for Every Pet1.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shitzu mixed Puffy
from
SGD 20
/walk
BrianB

3. Brian

1 km
from
SGD 17
/walk

Happy to take care of your furry kid at Farrer Park area!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Poodle Mix Noodle
BrianB

3. Brian

Happy to take care of your furry kid at Farrer Park area!1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Poodle Mix Noodle
from
SGD 17
/walk
XCX

4. XC

1.9 km
from
SGD 35
/walk
1 review

Dog lover. Former Refuge volunteer. Confident with big dogs.

Usually responds within one day
XCX

4. XC

Dog lover. Former Refuge volunteer. Confident with big dogs. 1.9 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 35
/walk
zeeyeanZ

5. zeeyean

1.2 km
from
SGD 20
/walk

Loving Pet Sitter Who Treats Every Pet Like Family 🐾

zeeyeanZ

5. zeeyean

Loving Pet Sitter Who Treats Every Pet Like Family 🐾1.2 km
from
SGD 20
/walk
KATK

6. KAT

2 km
from
SGD 20
/walk

Adventures with Peanut Pooch (lover of small dogs)

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihuahua-Poodle Peanut
KATK

6. KAT

Adventures with Peanut Pooch (lover of small dogs) 2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihuahua-Poodle Peanut
from
SGD 20
/walk
RachelR

7. Rachel

0.7 km
from
SGD 30
/walk

used to be scared with dogs, now a mommy of my 4 furbabies

Usually responds within one day
RachelR

7. Rachel

used to be scared with dogs, now a mommy of my 4 furbabies0.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 30
/walk
CherieC

8. Cherie

2.6 km
from
SGD 15
/walk

Dog Lover & Trusted Home Sitter (4 Dogs Owner 🐶)

CherieC

8. Cherie

Dog Lover & Trusted Home Sitter (4 Dogs Owner 🐶)2.6 km
from
SGD 15
/walk
JosiahJ

9. Josiah

0.7 km
from
SGD 30
/walk

Let's Go Fur Friendsss

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy Poodle Kingsley
JosiahJ

9. Josiah

Let's Go Fur Friendsss0.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy Poodle Kingsley
from
SGD 30
/walk
CHENC

10. CHEN

2.4 km
from
SGD 30
/walk
1 review

Dog Staycations at the Central Area / 汪汪保姆云办公

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with corgi dou Zi
CHENC

10. CHEN

Dog Staycations at the Central Area / 汪汪保姆云办公2.4 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with corgi dou Zi
from
SGD 30
/walk
BenB

11. Ben

1.7 km
from
SGD 25
/walk

Pets swipe right on me :D

Usually responds within one day
BenB

11. Ben

Pets swipe right on me :D1.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 25
/walk
RussellR

12. Russell

1.6 km
from
SGD 20
/walk

More animals = More love

RussellR

12. Russell

More animals = More love1.6 km
from
SGD 20
/walk
MarcusM

13. Marcus

1.5 km
from
SGD 20
/walk

A little bit a-paw-t me!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Singapore Special Jessa
MarcusM

13. Marcus

A little bit a-paw-t me! 1.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Singapore Special Jessa
from
SGD 20
/walk
SethS

14. Seth

0.4 km
from
SGD 37.5
/walk

Pet whisperer :P (Someone who really loves animals)

SethS

14. Seth

Pet whisperer :P (Someone who really loves animals)0.4 km
from
SGD 37.5
/walk
BessonB

15. Besson

1.3 km
from
SGD 20
/walk

Loving Pet Care While You're Away

Usually responds within one day
BessonB

15. Besson

Loving Pet Care While You're Away1.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 20
/walk
SwethaaS

16. Swethaa

0.8 km
from
SGD 20
/walk

looking out for furry babies

SwethaaS

16. Swethaa

looking out for furry babies 0.8 km
from
SGD 20
/walk
Finn JPF

17. Finn JP

2.6 km
from
SGD 25
/walk

Professional Pet Lover at Your Service!

Finn JPF

17. Finn JP

Professional Pet Lover at Your Service!2.6 km
from
SGD 25
/walk
daphneD

18. daphne

1.1 km
from
SGD 30
/walk

i love cats n dogs dearly 💓

daphneD

18. daphne

i love cats n dogs dearly 💓1.1 km
from
SGD 30
/walk
AthenaA

19. Athena

1.8 km
from
SGD 30
/walk

Your Golden Companion

Usually responds within one day
AthenaA

19. Athena

Your Golden Companion1.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 30
/walk