1. Dog Walking
  2. Tampines

Dog Walking, Tampines

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
Xing JuanX

1. Xing Juan

0.9 km
from
SGD 25
/walk

Pet slave available

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Miniature Schnauzer Kozu
Xing JuanX

1. Xing Juan

Pet slave available0.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Miniature Schnauzer Kozu
from
SGD 25
/walk
IvyI

2. Ivy

2.2 km
from
SGD 40
/walk

I treat every pet as my own!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Singapore Special Faith
IvyI

2. Ivy

I treat every pet as my own! 2.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Singapore Special Faith
from
SGD 40
/walk
Ming YouM

3. Ming You

1.9 km
from
SGD 15
/walk

A to Z Care: Loving Home Visits for Your Pets

Usually responds within few hours
Ming YouM

3. Ming You

A to Z Care: Loving Home Visits for Your Pets1.9 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 15
/walk
Jia XinJ

4. Jia Xin

2.1 km
from
SGD 15
/walk

You've (your pet) got a friend in me!

Jia XinJ

4. Jia Xin

You've (your pet) got a friend in me! 2.1 km
from
SGD 15
/walk
JunJ

5. Jun

2.3 km
from
SGD 13
/walk
1 review

Friendly Pet Sitter and Cat Lover

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
JunJ

5. Jun

Friendly Pet Sitter and Cat Lover2.3 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 13
/walk
jessicaJ

6. jessica

0.8 km
from
SGD 40
/walk
1 review
1
recurring guest

caring for your fur babies (cat sitting) while you are away!

Usually responds within one hour
jessicaJ

6. jessica

caring for your fur babies (cat sitting) while you are away!0.8 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 40
/walk
YvonneY

7. Yvonne

2.4 km
from
SGD 25
/walk

Caring Dog Sitter with Daily Walks

YvonneY

7. Yvonne

Caring Dog Sitter with Daily Walks2.4 km
from
SGD 25
/walk
LisaL

8. Lisa

1.4 km
from
SGD 30
/walk

Petite dog walker

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Chihuahua Fatty
LisaL

8. Lisa

Petite dog walker1.4 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Chihuahua Fatty
from
SGD 30
/walk
quinnieQ

9. quinnie

0.4 km
from
SGD 17
/walk

Dog owner offering reliable, loving pet care

quinnieQ

9. quinnie

Dog owner offering reliable, loving pet care 0.4 km
from
SGD 17
/walk
NIKlausN

10. NIKlaus

2.1 km
from
SGD 25
/walk
1 review

Big Doggy Special Mansion

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with German shepherd S
NIKlausN

10. NIKlaus

Big Doggy Special Mansion 2.1 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with German shepherd S
from
SGD 25
/walk
PhoebeP

11. Phoebe

2.4 km
from
SGD 30
/walk
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Pupper Town!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Malshi Peach
PhoebeP

11. Phoebe

Pupper Town!2.4 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Malshi Peach
from
SGD 30
/walk
MarissaM

12. Marissa

1.9 km
from
SGD 20
/walk

Pet Sitting/Walking/Feeding Services @ Pasir Ris :)

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Poodle Lexie
MarissaM

12. Marissa

Pet Sitting/Walking/Feeding Services @ Pasir Ris :)1.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Poodle Lexie
from
SGD 20
/walk
CalvinC

13. Calvin

0.7 km
from
SGD 30
/walk

Tampines Area Pet Boarding

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Whippet Rusty
CalvinC

13. Calvin

Tampines Area Pet Boarding0.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Whippet Rusty
from
SGD 30
/walk
FionaF

14. Fiona

2.2 km
from
SGD 20
/walk

Dog Walking • Day Care • House Visits with Genuine Love

FionaF

14. Fiona

Dog Walking • Day Care • House Visits with Genuine Love2.2 km
from
SGD 20
/walk
DozenD

15. Dozen

0.5 km
from
SGD 15
/walk

Day Care with Hades

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with bordoodle Hades
DozenD

15. Dozen

Day Care with Hades 0.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with bordoodle Hades
from
SGD 15
/walk
Jia YiJ

16. Jia Yi

1.8 km
from
SGD 20
/walk

Dog Lover & Samoyed Owner – Your Pup’s New Best Friend

Jia YiJ

16. Jia Yi

Dog Lover & Samoyed Owner – Your Pup’s New Best Friend1.8 km
from
SGD 20
/walk
CassandraC

17. Cassandra

0.7 km
from
SGD 20
/walk

Trusted pet caretaker across multiple pet care platforms <3

Lives with 2 cats
CassandraC

17. Cassandra

Trusted pet caretaker across multiple pet care platforms <30.7 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 20
/walk
AudriaA

18. Audria

1.4 km
from
SGD 15
/walk

🌟🐈Gentle and Responsible Cat Sitter & Dog Walker

AudriaA

18. Audria

🌟🐈Gentle and Responsible Cat Sitter & Dog Walker 1.4 km
from
SGD 15
/walk
mingM

19. ming

0.5 km
from
SGD 18
/walk

Groomer, experienced with Rabbits!

Usually responds within one hour
mingM

19. ming

Groomer, experienced with Rabbits! 0.5 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 18
/walk
KatherineK

20. Katherine

1.6 km
from
SGD 20
/walk

Pawsome Pet Nanny @ Pasir Ris/Changi/Tampines 🐶🐱🐰

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
KatherineK

20. Katherine

Pawsome Pet Nanny @ Pasir Ris/Changi/Tampines 🐶🐱🐰1.6 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 20
/walk