1. Dog Walking
  2. Tanglin

Dog Walking, Tanglin

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
DarylD

1. Daryl

2 km
from
SGD 40
/walk

Reliable Neighborhood Dog Walking You Can Trust.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with singapore special 小白
DarylD

1. Daryl

Reliable Neighborhood Dog Walking You Can Trust.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with singapore special 小白
from
SGD 40
/walk
SophieS

2. Sophie

2.4 km
from
SGD 30
/walk

Loving & Reliable with Years of Hands-On Experience 🐾

SophieS

2. Sophie

Loving & Reliable with Years of Hands-On Experience 🐾2.4 km
from
SGD 30
/walk
HilaryH

3. Hilary

1.6 km
from
SGD 20
/walk

Animal lover and experienced pet sitter :)

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
HilaryH

3. Hilary

Animal lover and experienced pet sitter :)1.6 km
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 20
/walk
CHENC

4. CHEN

1.7 km
from
SGD 30
/walk
1 review

Dog Staycations at the Central Area / 汪汪保姆云办公

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with corgi dou Zi
CHENC

4. CHEN

Dog Staycations at the Central Area / 汪汪保姆云办公1.7 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with corgi dou Zi
from
SGD 30
/walk
Kian YiK

5. Kian Yi

1.7 km
from
SGD 20
/walk

Providing a safe and happy environment for your dog.

Usually responds within one hour
Kian YiK

5. Kian Yi

Providing a safe and happy environment for your dog.1.7 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 20
/walk
DeclanD

6. Declan

2.5 km
from
SGD 30
/walk

Experienced dog walker who puts your pet’s needs first

DeclanD

6. Declan

Experienced dog walker who puts your pet’s needs first2.5 km
from
SGD 30
/walk
LinusL

7. Linus

1.4 km
from
SGD 20
/walk

Two Hearts: Your Dedicated Pet Care Duo.

Lives with 1 dog, 3 cats
Lives with SS Bailey & Coco
LinusL

7. Linus

Two Hearts: Your Dedicated Pet Care Duo.1.4 km
Lives with 1 dog, 3 cats
Lives with SS Bailey & Coco
from
SGD 20
/walk
tonyT

8. tony

2.5 km
from
SGD 20
/walk

Proud Pawrents of 2 Cats!

Lives with 2 cats
tonyT

8. tony

Proud Pawrents of 2 Cats!2.5 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 20
/walk
JustinJ

9. Justin

2 km
from
SGD 30
/walk

I will help you take care and play with your dog!

JustinJ

9. Justin

I will help you take care and play with your dog!2 km
from
SGD 30
/walk
GiaG

10. Gia

1.7 km
from
SGD 30
/walk
1 review

From serial foster mom to foster fail | Pet-whisperer

Lives with 1 cat
GiaG

10. Gia

From serial foster mom to foster fail | Pet-whisperer1.7 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 30
/walk
BenjawanB

11. Benjawan

1 km
from
SGD 25
/walk

Fun walks, calm care, and lots of tail wags guaranteed.

BenjawanB

11. Benjawan

Fun walks, calm care, and lots of tail wags guaranteed.1 km
from
SGD 25
/walk
RachelR

12. Rachel

1.9 km
from
SGD 30
/walk

Big Animal Lover who love walks!

RachelR

12. Rachel

Big Animal Lover who love walks!1.9 km
from
SGD 30
/walk
YuchiY

13. Yuchi

1.6 km
from
SGD 25
/walk

Love fur friends! Have two cats for 8 years!

Lives with 1 cat
YuchiY

13. Yuchi

Love fur friends! Have two cats for 8 years! 1.6 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 25
/walk
eileenE

14. eileen

2.1 km
from
SGD 18
/walk

Pet sitting that feels natural, not stressful

eileenE

14. eileen

Pet sitting that feels natural, not stressful2.1 km
from
SGD 18
/walk
BowieB

15. Bowie

2.5 km
from
SGD 15
/walk

Walking service for all good boys and girls near and far🐶

BowieB

15. Bowie

Walking service for all good boys and girls near and far🐶2.5 km
from
SGD 15
/walk
NatalieN

16. Natalie

2.3 km
from
SGD 15
/walk

Your pets deserve more than a sitter, they deserve a friend

Usually responds within few hours
NatalieN

16. Natalie

Your pets deserve more than a sitter, they deserve a friend2.3 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 15
/walk
MartinM

17. Martin

0.9 km
from
SGD 25
/walk

Genuine Dog Lover

MartinM

17. Martin

Genuine Dog Lover0.9 km
from
SGD 25
/walk
AthenaA

18. Athena

2.5 km
from
SGD 30
/walk

Your Golden Companion

Usually responds within one day
AthenaA

18. Athena

Your Golden Companion2.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 30
/walk
SharifahS

19. Sharifah

2.1 km
from
SGD 15
/walk

fuss-free, early morning long walks!

Lives with 2 cats
SharifahS

19. Sharifah

fuss-free, early morning long walks! 2.1 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 15
/walk
MegenM

20. Megen

2.4 km
from
SGD 30
/walk

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihuahua Khloe
MegenM

20. Megen

2.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihuahua Khloe
from
SGD 30
/walk