1. Dog Walking
  2. Yishun

Dog Walking, Yishun

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
JaneeJ

1. Janee

1.3 km
from
SGD 15
/walk
4 reviews

Vacation for them, Peace of mind for you.

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 5 days ago
JaneeJ

1. Janee

Vacation for them, Peace of mind for you.1.3 km
(4 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 5 days ago
from
SGD 15
/walk
KaiK

2. Kai

0.5 km
from
SGD 18
/walk

From my Heart to Your Fur Heart

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
KaiK

2. Kai

From my Heart to Your Fur Heart0.5 km
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 18
/walk
LianaL

3. Liana

2 km
from
SGD 12
/walk

Dog lovers experienced taking care of dogs including seniors

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 4 days ago
LianaL

3. Liana

Dog lovers experienced taking care of dogs including seniors2 km
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
SGD 12
/walk
KiraK

4. Kira

0.6 km
from
SGD 20
/walk
1 review

We handle the care. Poppy handles the play!

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
KiraK

4. Kira

We handle the care. Poppy handles the play!0.6 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
SGD 20
/walk
JYJ

5. JY

0.3 km
from
SGD 26
/walk
16 reviews
1
recurring guest

Happy Cats & Dogs, Peace of Mind 🐾

Last booked 14 days ago
Last contacted 14 days ago
JYJ

5. JY

Happy Cats & Dogs, Peace of Mind 🐾0.3 km
(16 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 14 days ago
Last contacted 14 days ago
from
SGD 26
/walk
JamieJ

6. Jamie

0.5 km
from
SGD 15
/walk

Caring Pet Sitter Who Treats Your Fur Baby Like Family

Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one day
JamieJ

6. Jamie

Caring Pet Sitter Who Treats Your Fur Baby Like Family0.5 km
Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 15
/walk
FeliciaF

7. Felicia

1.4 km
from
SGD 30
/walk
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Pet Nanny Felicia

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 5 days ago
FeliciaF

7. Felicia

Pet Nanny Felicia1.4 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 5 days ago
from
SGD 30
/walk
AngeliaA

8. Angelia

2.9 km
from
SGD 15
/walk

HAPPY Welcomes New Friends - More Paws, More Joy in Our Home

Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
AngeliaA

8. Angelia

HAPPY Welcomes New Friends - More Paws, More Joy in Our Home2.9 km
Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 15
/walk
DaveD

9. Dave

1.9 km
from
SGD 15
/walk
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Patient Pet Lover Available for Hire!

Calendar recently updated
Last active 6 days ago
DaveD

9. Dave

Patient Pet Lover Available for Hire! 1.9 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last active 6 days ago
from
SGD 15
/walk
IsabelI

10. Isabel

1.1 km
from
SGD 18
/walk
2 reviews
2
recurring guests

Dog walking / Home visits!

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 7 days ago
IsabelI

10. Isabel

Dog walking / Home visits! 1.1 km
(2 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 7 days ago
from
SGD 18
/walk
ShawnS

11. Shawn

2.9 km
from
SGD 15
/walk
2 reviews

Furry Carezone for Small Dog

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
ShawnS

11. Shawn

Furry Carezone for Small Dog2.9 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 15
/walk
BhagavathiB

12. Bhagavathi

1.6 km
from
SGD 15
/walk
1 review

open to all form of pets

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
BhagavathiB

12. Bhagavathi

open to all form of pets1.6 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
SGD 15
/walk
RachaelR

13. Rachael

1.1 km
from
SGD 15
/walk

Your Cat Servant!

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
RachaelR

13. Rachael

Your Cat Servant!1.1 km
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
SGD 15
/walk
ElizabelleE

14. Elizabelle

2.4 km
from
SGD 15
/walk
1 review

A reliable and loving sitter for your furbabies !

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
ElizabelleE

14. Elizabelle

A reliable and loving sitter for your furbabies ! 2.4 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
from
SGD 15
/walk
AlexA

15. Alex

1.8 km
from
SGD 15
/walk

Trusted Healthcare Professional & Cat Lover

Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
AlexA

15. Alex

Trusted Healthcare Professional & Cat Lover1.8 km
Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 15
/walk
AgnesA

16. Agnes

2 km
from
SGD 15
/walk
1 review

Pet Sitting @ Yishun

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
AgnesA

16. Agnes

Pet Sitting @ Yishun2 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
SGD 15
/walk
JeevithraJ

17. Jeevithra

0.5 km
from
SGD 12
/walk

Loving reliable pet sitter who treats every pet like family.

Usually responds within few hours
JeevithraJ

17. Jeevithra

Loving reliable pet sitter who treats every pet like family.0.5 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 12
/walk
SherrineS

18. Sherrine

2.3 km
from
SGD 20
/walk

More Than a Walk—It's Companionship

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomsky Mayo
SherrineS

18. Sherrine

More Than a Walk—It's Companionship2.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomsky Mayo
from
SGD 20
/walk
Chee wC

19. Chee w

3.1 km
from
SGD 15
/walk

One Dog at a time - Dog Staycation.

Usually responds within few hours
Chee wC

19. Chee w

One Dog at a time - Dog Staycation. 3.1 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 15
/walk
ClaraC

20. Clara

1.9 km
from
SGD 20
/walk

Avid dog lover and spends most time at home with my doggo!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltese shihtzu mix Hershey
ClaraC

20. Clara

Avid dog lover and spends most time at home with my doggo!1.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltese shihtzu mix Hershey
from
SGD 20
/walk