1. Pet Sitting
  2. Bishan

Pet Sitting, Bishan

Drop-in visits at your home for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
MonnieM

1. Monnie

2.7 km - Singapore
from
SGD 18
/day
1 review

A dog lover with over 25 years of experience caring for dogs

Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
MonnieM

1. Monnie

A dog lover with over 25 years of experience caring for dogs2.7 km - Singapore
(1 review)
Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 18
/day
MandyM

2. Mandy

1.8 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Providing quality care and support for your animals!

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
MandyM

2. Mandy

Providing quality care and support for your animals!1.8 km
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
SGD 40
/day
VeronicaV

3. Veronica

0.4 km
from
SGD 40
/day

pet sitter focused on individual needs

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
VeronicaV

3. Veronica

pet sitter focused on individual needs0.4 km
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 40
/day
YvonneY

4. Yvonne

2.6 km
from
SGD 20
/day
1 review

Good Vibes pet sitter/walker ✨

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
YvonneY

4. Yvonne

Good Vibes pet sitter/walker ✨2.6 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
SGD 20
/day
WarrenW

5. Warren

2.1 km
from
SGD 15
/day

Happy Paws, Healthy Walks!

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
WarrenW

5. Warren

Happy Paws, Healthy Walks!2.1 km
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 15
/day
EdithE

6. Edith

2.7 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Loving care when you're not there

Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
EdithE

6. Edith

Loving care when you're not there2.7 km
Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 25
/day
raeanneR

7. raeanne

0.5 km
from
SGD 25
/day
1 review

Attentive care That Keeps Your pet Happy and Stress-Free

Last contacted today
Last active 13 days ago
raeanneR

7. raeanne

Attentive care That Keeps Your pet Happy and Stress-Free0.5 km
(1 review)
Last contacted today
Last active 13 days ago
from
SGD 25
/day
NathanN

8. Nathan

2.7 km
from
SGD 30
/day

AMK Dog Lover With A SS! Able to handle big dogs.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with SS ChaCha
NathanN

8. Nathan

AMK Dog Lover With A SS! Able to handle big dogs.2.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with SS ChaCha
from
SGD 30
/day
ChloeC

9. Chloe

1.1 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Furbaby daycare (10 years exp) 🤍

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with chihuahua Yuki 🤍
ChloeC

9. Chloe

Furbaby daycare (10 years exp) 🤍1.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with chihuahua Yuki 🤍
from
SGD 40
/day
IvánI

10. Iván

0.1 km
from
SGD 30
/day
2 reviews

dog trainer and care for your pets

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with pomsky Pom
IvánI

10. Iván

dog trainer and care for your pets 0.1 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with pomsky Pom
from
SGD 30
/day
KaylaK

11. Kayla

1.1 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Caring Pet Sitter with Experience & a Heart for Animals

KaylaK

11. Kayla

Caring Pet Sitter with Experience & a Heart for Animals1.1 km
from
SGD 35
/day
JvJ

12. Jv

2.8 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Hi! I’m here to assist you with feline matters! 😻😸

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
JvJ

12. Jv

Hi! I’m here to assist you with feline matters! 😻😸2.8 km
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 20
/day
WillyW

13. Willy

2.3 km
from
SGD 22
/day

The Best Care When You're Away.

Usually responds within one day
WillyW

13. Willy

The Best Care When You're Away.2.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 22
/day
CelesteC

14. Celeste

1.7 km
from
SGD 30
/day

I love cats and dogs

Usually responds within few hours
CelesteC

14. Celeste

I love cats and dogs1.7 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 30
/day
ChanC

15. Chan

2 km
from
SGD 18
/day

A dog owner - Experienced with caring and walking dogs!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Poofie
ChanC

15. Chan

A dog owner - Experienced with caring and walking dogs!2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Poofie
from
SGD 18
/day
DallasD

16. Dallas

2.8 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Experienced dog walker, can handle reactive dogs

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with SS Jumbo
DallasD

16. Dallas

Experienced dog walker, can handle reactive dogs2.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with SS Jumbo
from
SGD 20
/day
ShennyseS

17. Shennyse

2.6 km
from
SGD 35
/day
1 review

let me bring Shennshinee into your fur-baby’s life !

Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Pomeranian Boba
ShennyseS

17. Shennyse

let me bring Shennshinee into your fur-baby’s life !2.6 km
(1 review)
Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Pomeranian Boba
from
SGD 35
/day
Yu JieY

18. Yu Jie

1.1 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Pet mummy to a SS and cat

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
Yu JieY

18. Yu Jie

Pet mummy to a SS and cat1.1 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 30
/day
ValenciaV

19. Valencia

1.3 km
from
SGD 25
/day

A friend to all animals ☺️

Usually responds within few hours
ValenciaV

19. Valencia

A friend to all animals ☺️1.3 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 25
/day
ErshE

20. Ersh

2.6 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Dedicated dog walker with a flexible schedule (Toa Payoh)

Usually responds within few hours
ErshE

20. Ersh

Dedicated dog walker with a flexible schedule (Toa Payoh) 2.6 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 20
/day