1. Pet Sitting
  2. Bukit Timah

Pet Sitting, Bukit Timah

Drop-in visits at your home for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AndrewA

1. Andrew

2.2 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Pets are part of the family

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy Poodle Bodhichitta (bodhi)
AndrewA

1. Andrew

Pets are part of the family2.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy Poodle Bodhichitta (bodhi)
from
SGD 30
/day
Xiu QingX

2. Xiu Qing

3.3 km
from
SGD 40
/day
8 reviews
3
recurring guests

Walkies & Pet Sit at west :) (Cats & Dogs) 🐶 🐾🐱

Usually responds within few hours
Xiu QingX

2. Xiu Qing

Walkies & Pet Sit at west :) (Cats & Dogs) 🐶 🐾🐱3.3 km
(8 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 40
/day
LucienL

3. Lucien

3.5 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Former K9 Handler Dog Sitter

Usually responds within one day
LucienL

3. Lucien

Former K9 Handler Dog Sitter3.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 30
/day
Zi WeiZ

4. Zi Wei

3.2 km
from
SGD 50
/day

Your Pet’s Second Best Friend (After You!) 🥰

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Goberian Whiskey
Zi WeiZ

4. Zi Wei

Your Pet’s Second Best Friend (After You!) 🥰3.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Goberian Whiskey
from
SGD 50
/day
XinyingX

5. Xinying

2.5 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Where Pets Roam Free, Eat Fresh & Feel Right at Home!

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Alusky Evaa
XinyingX

5. Xinying

Where Pets Roam Free, Eat Fresh & Feel Right at Home!2.5 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Alusky Evaa
from
SGD 40
/day
VickyV

6. Vicky

3.5 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Solving your pet care needs—just as I would my own.

Lives with 3 cats
VickyV

6. Vicky

Solving your pet care needs—just as I would my own.3.5 km
Lives with 3 cats
from
SGD 25
/day
AriA

7. Ari

1.3 km
from
SGD 15
/day

Hi, I’m Ari – Your Pet’s New Best Friend 🐶🐱

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
AriA

7. Ari

Hi, I’m Ari – Your Pet’s New Best Friend 🐶🐱1.3 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
from
SGD 15
/day
DarylD

8. Daryl

1.7 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Reliable Neighborhood Dog Walking You Can Trust.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with singapore special 小白
DarylD

8. Daryl

Reliable Neighborhood Dog Walking You Can Trust.1.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with singapore special 小白
from
SGD 20
/day
Jia XinJ

9. Jia Xin

3.4 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Pet sitter with a soft spot for senior pets

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Sammi
Jia XinJ

9. Jia Xin

Pet sitter with a soft spot for senior pets3.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Sammi
from
SGD 35
/day
AgnieszkaA

10. Agnieszka

1.7 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Pawsome stay in Bukit Timah (house with fenced garden)

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavapoo Toby
AgnieszkaA

10. Agnieszka

Pawsome stay in Bukit Timah (house with fenced garden)1.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavapoo Toby
from
SGD 20
/day
AndreA

11. Andre

3.7 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Love dogs and cats

AndreA

11. Andre

Love dogs and cats3.7 km
from
SGD 25
/day
AliciaA

12. Alicia

1.7 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Experienced sitter for all pets big or small!

Usually responds within one day
AliciaA

12. Alicia

Experienced sitter for all pets big or small!1.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 20
/day
HilaryH

13. Hilary

3.7 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Animal lover and experienced pet sitter :)

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
HilaryH

13. Hilary

Animal lover and experienced pet sitter :)3.7 km
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 25
/day
CindyC

14. Cindy

3.3 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Custer & Friends

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Corgi Custer
CindyC

14. Cindy

Custer & Friends3.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Corgi Custer
from
SGD 25
/day
JustinJ

15. Justin

2.9 km
from
SGD 30
/day

I will help you take care and play with your dog!

JustinJ

15. Justin

I will help you take care and play with your dog!2.9 km
from
SGD 30
/day
MarianM

16. Marian

2.1 km
from
SGD 20
/day

I love dogs and have experience looking after them

Usually responds within one hour
MarianM

16. Marian

I love dogs and have experience looking after them 2.1 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 20
/day
RachelR

17. Rachel

2.3 km
from
SGD 60
/day

Big Animal Lover who love walks!

RachelR

17. Rachel

Big Animal Lover who love walks!2.3 km
from
SGD 60
/day
BowieB

18. Bowie

3.3 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Walking service for all good boys and girls near and far🐶

BowieB

18. Bowie

Walking service for all good boys and girls near and far🐶3.3 km
from
SGD 25
/day
CarolynC

19. Carolyn

2.1 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Animal Lover!!!

Lives with 1 cat
CarolynC

19. Carolyn

Animal Lover!!!2.1 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 35
/day
Xue YiX

20. Xue Yi

3.6 km
from
SGD 60
/day

Fur Friends!

Lives with 2 dogs
Usually responds within few hours
Xue YiX

20. Xue Yi

Fur Friends! 3.6 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 60
/day