1. Pet Sitting
  2. Choa Chu Kang

Pet Sitting, Choa Chu Kang

Drop-in visits at your home for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
JazJ

1. Jaz

1.5 km
from
SGD 40
/day
10 reviews
3
recurring guests

Just like a home-style staycation 😻❤️🐶💕

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 8 days ago
JazJ

1. Jaz

Just like a home-style staycation 😻❤️🐶💕1.5 km
(10 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 8 days ago
from
SGD 40
/day
TammyT

2. Tammy

2 km
from
SGD 20
/day
15 reviews
1
recurring guest

Passionate Pet Lover Ready to Care for Your Furry Family

Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 dog
TammyT

2. Tammy

Passionate Pet Lover Ready to Care for Your Furry Family 2 km
(15 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 20
/day
DayantiD

3. Dayanti

1.1 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Affordable & flexible cat sitter islandwide ✅

Last active yesterday
Lives with 3 cats
DayantiD

3. Dayanti

Affordable & flexible cat sitter islandwide ✅1.1 km
Last active yesterday
Lives with 3 cats
from
SGD 25
/day
ShawnS

4. Shawn

1.1 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Reliable, Caring & Fun Pet Sitting for Cats and Rabbits!

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
ShawnS

4. Shawn

Reliable, Caring & Fun Pet Sitting for Cats and Rabbits!1.1 km
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
SGD 20
/day
sallyS

5. sally

1.9 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Indoor Comfort, Happy Doggos Retreat

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
sallyS

5. sally

Indoor Comfort, Happy Doggos Retreat1.9 km
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
SGD 25
/day
CharmaineC

6. Charmaine

0.3 km
from
SGD 30
/day

your pet’s new bestie while you’re away😆😆

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 9 days ago
CharmaineC

6. Charmaine

your pet’s new bestie while you’re away😆😆0.3 km
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 9 days ago
from
SGD 30
/day
BelB

7. Bel

1.4 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Cozy home, cuter host 🩵

Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
BelB

7. Bel

Cozy home, cuter host 🩵1.4 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
from
SGD 30
/day
JuanneJ

8. Juanne

0.6 km
from
SGD 50
/day
15 reviews
5
recurring guests

💛 Loving yours like my own 🐾💛

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
JuanneJ

8. Juanne

💛 Loving yours like my own 🐾💛0.6 km
(15 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 50
/day
NaruN

9. Naru

2.7 km
from
SGD 35
/day

trusty pet sitter in the west! i truly love animals so much!

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
NaruN

9. Naru

trusty pet sitter in the west! i truly love animals so much!2.7 km
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
from
SGD 35
/day
ShaminiS

10. Shamini

1.7 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Fur-testic Pet Care.

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
ShaminiS

10. Shamini

Fur-testic Pet Care. 1.7 km
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
SGD 30
/day
PrishaP

11. Prisha

1.8 km
from
SGD 19
/day

prisha’s pawsome Adventures

Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
PrishaP

11. Prisha

prisha’s pawsome Adventures1.8 km
Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 19
/day
hariniH

12. harini

1.2 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Your Furkid’s Part Time BFF to Help Care for Their Needs

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
hariniH

12. harini

Your Furkid’s Part Time BFF to Help Care for Their Needs 1.2 km
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
from
SGD 30
/day
WeijieW

13. Weijie

2.8 km
from
SGD 40
/day
6 reviews
1
recurring guest

walkies with videos picture and leash obedience

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
WeijieW

13. Weijie

walkies with videos picture and leash obedience2.8 km
(6 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
SGD 40
/day
RianeR

14. Riane

1.3 km
from
SGD 30
/day
9 reviews
2
recurring guests

Pawfection Hub - More than a pet sitter @Bukit Panjang

Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
RianeR

14. Riane

Pawfection Hub - More than a pet sitter @Bukit Panjang1.3 km
(9 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
from
SGD 30
/day
lilyL

15. lily

0.9 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Loving, Experienced Pet Sitter

Last active 7 days ago
lilyL

15. lily

Loving, Experienced Pet Sitter0.9 km
Last active 7 days ago
from
SGD 20
/day
PurvisP

16. Purvis

2.8 km
from
SGD 50
/day
1 review

Experienced Pet Owner & Animal Lover. Reliable Pet Sitter

Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within one day
PurvisP

16. Purvis

Experienced Pet Owner & Animal Lover. Reliable Pet Sitter2.8 km
(1 review)
Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 50
/day
DineshD

17. Dinesh

1.1 km
from
SGD 30
/day

A lifetime devoted to dogs, who needs personal space anyway?

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
DineshD

17. Dinesh

A lifetime devoted to dogs, who needs personal space anyway?1.1 km
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 30
/day
May PwinntM

18. May Pwinnt

0.6 km
from
SGD 25
/day
10 reviews
2
recurring guests

Your pet's favourite staycation! Come stay with us!

Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
May PwinntM

18. May Pwinnt

Your pet's favourite staycation! Come stay with us! 0.6 km
(10 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 25
/day
CarolC

19. Carol

2 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Loving and reliable care for your fur baby.

Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
CarolC

19. Carol

Loving and reliable care for your fur baby.2 km
Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 30
/day
JaimeJ

20. Jaime

1.2 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Trusted Pet Sitter for Walks, Care & Cuddles

JaimeJ

20. Jaime

Trusted Pet Sitter for Walks, Care & Cuddles1.2 km
from
SGD 20
/day