1. Pet Sitting
  2. Mandai

Pet Sitting, Mandai

Drop-in visits at your home for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
ShixianS

1. Shixian

2.2 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Your Cat's Best Friend | Stress-Free Sitting, Endless Purrs

ShixianS

1. Shixian

Your Cat's Best Friend | Stress-Free Sitting, Endless Purrs2.2 km
from
SGD 25
/day
ClaraC

2. Clara

1.9 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Avid dog lover and spends most time at home with my doggo!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltese shihtzu mix Hershey
ClaraC

2. Clara

Avid dog lover and spends most time at home with my doggo!1.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltese shihtzu mix Hershey
from
SGD 35
/day
NiniN

3. Nini

1.7 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Reliable, Loving Care for Your Furry Family

Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
NiniN

3. Nini

Reliable, Loving Care for Your Furry Family1.7 km
Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 25
/day
ArinaA

4. Arina

2.5 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Owner of 8 adorable kitties 😸

Lives with 8 cats
Usually responds within one day
ArinaA

4. Arina

Owner of 8 adorable kitties 😸 2.5 km
Lives with 8 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 25
/day
SandraS

5. Sandra

1.9 km
from
SGD 40
/day
2 reviews

Qualified Pet Sitter Reporting For Duty! 🙋🏻‍♀️

Usually responds within one hour
SandraS

5. Sandra

Qualified Pet Sitter Reporting For Duty! 🙋🏻‍♀️1.9 km
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 40
/day
Yu JieY

6. Yu Jie

2.1 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Trustworthy Dog Sitting to Keep Your Furry Friend Happy!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy Poodle Becky
Yu JieY

6. Yu Jie

Trustworthy Dog Sitting to Keep Your Furry Friend Happy!2.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy Poodle Becky
from
SGD 20
/day
SoniaS

7. Sonia

1.8 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Pet Butler to your furry kings and queens

Usually responds within one day
SoniaS

7. Sonia

Pet Butler to your furry kings and queens1.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 30
/day
SmitaS

8. Smita

2.1 km
from
SGD 15
/day

Care by a pawrent experienced with senior and young dogs

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shetland Sheepdog Koa
SmitaS

8. Smita

Care by a pawrent experienced with senior and young dogs2.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shetland Sheepdog Koa
from
SGD 15
/day
JeaniceJ

9. Jeanice

1.2 km
from
SGD 45
/day

Full-time cat mom - gentle love & care, patience & kindness

Lives with 2 cats
JeaniceJ

9. Jeanice

Full-time cat mom - gentle love & care, patience & kindness1.2 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 45
/day
FamelaF

10. Famela

2.7 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Experienced Cat Sitter | Certified Pspsps Expert

FamelaF

10. Famela

Experienced Cat Sitter | Certified Pspsps Expert2.7 km
from
SGD 30
/day
PatriciaP

11. Patricia

2.6 km
from
SGD 40
/day
1 review

Patverse Co.

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
PatriciaP

11. Patricia

Patverse Co. 2.6 km
(1 review)
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 40
/day
SharaniS

12. Sharani

1.6 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Fun Pet Sitter, could entertain your fur-buddy for hours

SharaniS

12. Sharani

Fun Pet Sitter, could entertain your fur-buddy for hours1.6 km
from
SGD 30
/day
SharonS

13. Sharon

2.4 km
from
SGD 45
/day

Loving Pet Sitter with a Heart for Dogs 🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with toy Poodle koko
SharonS

13. Sharon

Loving Pet Sitter with a Heart for Dogs 🐾2.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with toy Poodle koko
from
SGD 45
/day
Mun TengM

14. Mun Teng

2.5 km
from
SGD 25
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Doggos Walker

Mun TengM

14. Mun Teng

Doggos Walker2.5 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
from
SGD 25
/day
XintianX

15. Xintian

2.5 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Treating Every Pet Like They’re My Own

XintianX

15. Xintian

Treating Every Pet Like They’re My Own 2.5 km
from
SGD 20
/day
KadenK

16. Kaden

1 km
from
SGD 30
/day
1 review

Professional Dog Walking & Care for all sized Dogs

KadenK

16. Kaden

Professional Dog Walking & Care for all sized Dogs1 km
(1 review)
from
SGD 30
/day
VivienV

17. Vivien

1.9 km
from
SGD 30
/day

taking care of cuties

Usually responds within one day
VivienV

17. Vivien

taking care of cuties1.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 30
/day
HannahH

18. Hannah

2.5 km
from
SGD 35
/day

You’re pets’ new best friend

Usually responds within one day
HannahH

18. Hannah

You’re pets’ new best friend2.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 35
/day
Cheng HoonC

19. Cheng Hoon

2.7 km
from
SGD 20
/day

One to one dog walks in yishun - Real care for your dog 🐾

Cheng HoonC

19. Cheng Hoon

One to one dog walks in yishun - Real care for your dog 🐾2.7 km
from
SGD 20
/day
TammyT

20. Tammy

2.6 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Psst! Don’t tell Luka & Nala, but I Love Your Pets Too!

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
TammyT

20. Tammy

Psst! Don’t tell Luka & Nala, but I Love Your Pets Too!2.6 km
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 30
/day