1. Pet Sitting
  2. Queenstown

Pet Sitting, Queenstown

Drop-in visits at your home for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
MegM

1. Meg

2.1 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Safe Hands, Happy Paws – Loving care you can trust

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
MegM

1. Meg

Safe Hands, Happy Paws – Loving care you can trust2.1 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 30
/day
AndrewA

2. Andrew

2.2 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Pets are part of the family

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy Poodle Bodhichitta (bodhi)
AndrewA

2. Andrew

Pets are part of the family2.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy Poodle Bodhichitta (bodhi)
from
SGD 30
/day
LucienL

3. Lucien

1.3 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Former K9 Handler Dog Sitter

Usually responds within one day
LucienL

3. Lucien

Former K9 Handler Dog Sitter1.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 30
/day
ChloeC

4. Chloe

2.7 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Hi! I'm Chloe, I am an easy going and a responsible person

ChloeC

4. Chloe

Hi! I'm Chloe, I am an easy going and a responsible person2.7 km
from
SGD 30
/day
Zi WeiZ

5. Zi Wei

2.4 km
from
SGD 50
/day

Your Pet’s Second Best Friend (After You!) 🥰

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Goberian Whiskey
Zi WeiZ

5. Zi Wei

Your Pet’s Second Best Friend (After You!) 🥰2.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Goberian Whiskey
from
SGD 50
/day
ChristineC

6. Christine

2.7 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Cat owner who loves cats with 15 years of care experience

ChristineC

6. Christine

Cat owner who loves cats with 15 years of care experience2.7 km
from
SGD 35
/day
XinyingX

7. Xinying

2 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Where Pets Roam Free, Eat Fresh & Feel Right at Home!

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Alusky Evaa
XinyingX

7. Xinying

Where Pets Roam Free, Eat Fresh & Feel Right at Home!2 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Alusky Evaa
from
SGD 40
/day
VickyV

8. Vicky

1.1 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Solving your pet care needs—just as I would my own.

Lives with 3 cats
VickyV

8. Vicky

Solving your pet care needs—just as I would my own.1.1 km
Lives with 3 cats
from
SGD 25
/day
CoryC

9. Cory

2.1 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Who Let The Dogs Out?

CoryC

9. Cory

Who Let The Dogs Out?2.1 km
from
SGD 25
/day
AndreA

10. Andre

2.4 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Love dogs and cats

AndreA

10. Andre

Love dogs and cats2.4 km
from
SGD 25
/day
HilaryH

11. Hilary

2.5 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Animal lover and experienced pet sitter :)

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
HilaryH

11. Hilary

Animal lover and experienced pet sitter :)2.5 km
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 25
/day
CindyC

12. Cindy

1 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Custer & Friends

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Corgi Custer
CindyC

12. Cindy

Custer & Friends1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Corgi Custer
from
SGD 25
/day
JustinJ

13. Justin

2 km
from
SGD 30
/day

I will help you take care and play with your dog!

JustinJ

13. Justin

I will help you take care and play with your dog!2 km
from
SGD 30
/day
MinnieM

14. Minnie

1 km
from
SGD 30
/day

20 years (and counting) cat mom experience

Lives with 4 cats
MinnieM

14. Minnie

20 years (and counting) cat mom experience 1 km
Lives with 4 cats
from
SGD 30
/day
ColleenC

15. Colleen

2.7 km
from
SGD 40
/day

3 years worth of pet sitting experience

Lives with 2 cats
ColleenC

15. Colleen

3 years worth of pet sitting experience2.7 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 40
/day
RachelR

16. Rachel

2.4 km
from
SGD 60
/day

Big Animal Lover who love walks!

RachelR

16. Rachel

Big Animal Lover who love walks!2.4 km
from
SGD 60
/day
BowieB

17. Bowie

1.4 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Walking service for all good boys and girls near and far🐶

BowieB

17. Bowie

Walking service for all good boys and girls near and far🐶1.4 km
from
SGD 25
/day
NatalieN

18. Natalie

2 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Your pets deserve more than a sitter, they deserve a friend

Usually responds within few hours
NatalieN

18. Natalie

Your pets deserve more than a sitter, they deserve a friend2 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 30
/day
Xue YiX

19. Xue Yi

1.2 km
from
SGD 60
/day

Fur Friends!

Lives with 2 dogs
Usually responds within few hours
Xue YiX

19. Xue Yi

Fur Friends! 1.2 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 60
/day