1. Pet Sitting
  2. Seletar

Pet Sitting, Seletar

Drop-in visits at your home for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
EmilyE

1. Emily

2.8 km
from
SGD 20
/day
1 review

Experienced, gentle, calm, responsible animal cuddler

Usually responds within one day
EmilyE

1. Emily

Experienced, gentle, calm, responsible animal cuddler2.8 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 20
/day
ShanneseS

2. Shannese

2.9 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Happy on walkies with doggies!

ShanneseS

2. Shannese

Happy on walkies with doggies! 2.9 km
from
SGD 20
/day
JoleneJ

3. Jolene

2.8 km
from
SGD 26
/day

Reliable Cat Sitter in the North! 😸

Lives with 2 cats
JoleneJ

3. Jolene

Reliable Cat Sitter in the North! 😸2.8 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 26
/day
reiR

4. rei

3.1 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Working in the vet industry

Usually responds within one day
reiR

4. rei

Working in the vet industry3.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 25
/day
DawnD

5. Dawn

1.6 km
from
SGD 40
/day
1 review

Experienced Vet Tech — Private, Cozy Home 💕

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with French Bulldog Luna
DawnD

5. Dawn

Experienced Vet Tech — Private, Cozy Home 💕1.6 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with French Bulldog Luna
from
SGD 40
/day
JingJ

6. Jing

2.7 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Loving, Reliable Pet Carer - from the Heart!

Usually responds within one hour
JingJ

6. Jing

Loving, Reliable Pet Carer - from the Heart!2.7 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 20
/day
ArinaA

7. Arina

2.8 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Owner of 8 adorable kitties 😸

Lives with 8 cats
Usually responds within one day
ArinaA

7. Arina

Owner of 8 adorable kitties 😸 2.8 km
Lives with 8 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 25
/day
ShafrinaS

8. Shafrina

2.8 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Loving & Reliable Sitter for Your Fur Kids

ShafrinaS

8. Shafrina

Loving & Reliable Sitter for Your Fur Kids2.8 km
from
SGD 25
/day
WendyW

9. Wendy

3 km
from
SGD 30
/day
6 reviews
1
recurring guest

Self declared Obssessed Dog Mom.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pug Nacho
WendyW

9. Wendy

Self declared Obssessed Dog Mom.3 km
(6 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pug Nacho
from
SGD 30
/day
KarinaK

10. Karina

3 km
from
SGD 30
/day
1 review

My dream is to open a dog daycare

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy Poodle Bailey Tan
KarinaK

10. Karina

My dream is to open a dog daycare3 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy Poodle Bailey Tan
from
SGD 30
/day
GraceG

11. Grace

2.6 km
from
SGD 30
/day

I looked after an 12 years old cat, husky dog and turtles!

GraceG

11. Grace

I looked after an 12 years old cat, husky dog and turtles!2.6 km
from
SGD 30
/day
elaineE

12. elaine

1.8 km
from
SGD 30
/day

walk with love!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with beagle x jack russell poppy
elaineE

12. elaine

walk with love!1.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with beagle x jack russell poppy
from
SGD 30
/day
JaymeJ

13. Jayme

2.7 km
from
SGD 25
/day

big time animal lover 🤩

Lives with 2 cats
JaymeJ

13. Jayme

big time animal lover 🤩2.7 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 25
/day
SmitaS

14. Smita

3.2 km
from
SGD 15
/day

Care by a pawrent experienced with senior and young dogs

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shetland Sheepdog Koa
SmitaS

14. Smita

Care by a pawrent experienced with senior and young dogs3.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shetland Sheepdog Koa
from
SGD 15
/day
YussrahY

15. Yussrah

3.2 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Purr-fect Cat Care While You’re Away

Lives with 4 cats
YussrahY

15. Yussrah

Purr-fect Cat Care While You’re Away 3.2 km
Lives with 4 cats
from
SGD 40
/day
AldrichA

16. Aldrich

2.9 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Comfort, Safety and Love for Both Cats and Dogs

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Toffee
AldrichA

16. Aldrich

Comfort, Safety and Love for Both Cats and Dogs2.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Toffee
from
SGD 40
/day
cherlynC

17. cherlyn

2.7 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Certified Dog Lover 🐶 10 Years Hands-On Experience

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavapoo Mandu
cherlynC

17. cherlyn

Certified Dog Lover 🐶 10 Years Hands-On Experience2.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavapoo Mandu
from
SGD 20
/day
EthelE

18. Ethel

2.8 km
from
SGD 30
/day
1 review

Walking with Passion & Keeping Tails Waggin'!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Summer
EthelE

18. Ethel

Walking with Passion & Keeping Tails Waggin'! 2.8 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Summer
from
SGD 30
/day
SharonS

19. Sharon

2.8 km
from
SGD 45
/day

Loving Pet Sitter with a Heart for Dogs 🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with toy Poodle koko
SharonS

19. Sharon

Loving Pet Sitter with a Heart for Dogs 🐾2.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with toy Poodle koko
from
SGD 45
/day
KyleK

20. Kyle

1.9 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Veterinary Graduate Pet Sitter 🐾

KyleK

20. Kyle

Veterinary Graduate Pet Sitter 🐾1.9 km
from
SGD 30
/day