1. Pet Sitting
  2. Seletar

Pet Sitting, Seletar

Drop-in visits at your home for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
Cheng HoonC

1. Cheng Hoon

2.8 km
from
SGD 20
/day

One to one dog walks in yishun - Real care for your dog 🐾

Cheng HoonC

1. Cheng Hoon

One to one dog walks in yishun - Real care for your dog 🐾2.8 km
from
SGD 20
/day
BrianaB

2. Briana

2.5 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Reliable and loving pet sitter!

BrianaB

2. Briana

Reliable and loving pet sitter! 2.5 km
from
SGD 30
/day
BatrisyaB

3. Batrisya

3.2 km
from
SGD 30
/day

I have a very free schedule!

Usually responds within one day
BatrisyaB

3. Batrisya

I have a very free schedule! 3.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 30
/day
CherannC

4. Cherann

2.9 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Would Love to Be Your Pet’s Next Best Friend 🐾

CherannC

4. Cherann

Would Love to Be Your Pet’s Next Best Friend 🐾 2.9 km
from
SGD 30
/day
belleB

5. belle

1.6 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Your pet’s new bestie XD

belleB

5. belle

Your pet’s new bestie XD1.6 km
from
SGD 20
/day
PurrP

6. Purr

2.6 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Purr-fect Care While You’re Not There

Lives with 1 cat
PurrP

6. Purr

Purr-fect Care While You’re Not There2.6 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 30
/day
HONGYUH

7. HONGYU

2.4 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Loving & Responsible Pet Sitter You Can Trust 🐾

HONGYUH

7. HONGYU

Loving & Responsible Pet Sitter You Can Trust 🐾2.4 km
from
SGD 20
/day
EasleyE

8. Easley

3.2 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Your responsible next-door petsitter

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
EasleyE

8. Easley

Your responsible next-door petsitter3.2 km
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 30
/day
Casper’s MomC

9. Casper’s Mom

2.2 km
from
SGD 30
/day

In Memory of Casper, Im here to care for your pet like Mine

Lives with 2 cats
Casper’s MomC

9. Casper’s Mom

In Memory of Casper, Im here to care for your pet like Mine2.2 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 30
/day
AzmiA

10. Azmi

2.9 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Cat Fwen

Lives with 2 cats
AzmiA

10. Azmi

Cat Fwen 2.9 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 25
/day
JillianJ

11. Jillian

2 km
from
SGD 30
/day

I love dogs and have fostered Singapore Specials.

Usually responds within few hours
JillianJ

11. Jillian

I love dogs and have fostered Singapore Specials. 2 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 30
/day
PhuaP

12. Phua

3.3 km
from
SGD 22
/day

Your Pet’s Favourite Friendly Neighbourhood Grandma

Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Pomeranian Charcoal
PhuaP

12. Phua

Your Pet’s Favourite Friendly Neighbourhood Grandma3.3 km
Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Pomeranian Charcoal
from
SGD 22
/day
LYNL

13. LYN

3 km
from
SGD 45
/day

Dog Walking, Friendly, Professional, Easy going, Pet Sitting

LYNL

13. LYN

Dog Walking, Friendly, Professional, Easy going, Pet Sitting3 km
from
SGD 45
/day
ShuS

14. Shu

3.3 km
from
SGD 30
/day

I miss my doggos.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Sienna
ShuS

14. Shu

I miss my doggos.3.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Sienna
from
SGD 30
/day
JoleneJ

15. Jolene

3.2 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Loving your furbaby like our own!

JoleneJ

15. Jolene

Loving your furbaby like our own!3.2 km
from
SGD 30
/day
AmeliaA

16. Amelia

3.2 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Rest assured that your fur babies are well taken care off!!

AmeliaA

16. Amelia

Rest assured that your fur babies are well taken care off!!3.2 km
from
SGD 30
/day
EswaranE

17. Eswaran

3.2 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Punggol based walker

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Cavachon Bruno
EswaranE

17. Eswaran

Punggol based walker3.2 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Cavachon Bruno
from
SGD 25
/day
AliciaA

18. Alicia

3.2 km
from
SGD 30
/day

The Dog Walker Who Unleashes Tail-Wagging Adventures!

Usually responds within one hour
AliciaA

18. Alicia

The Dog Walker Who Unleashes Tail-Wagging Adventures!3.2 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 30
/day
KlaraK

19. Klara

3.1 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Meow-tain of love for your cats 🙆🏻‍♀️💖

Lives with 2 cats
KlaraK

19. Klara

Meow-tain of love for your cats 🙆🏻‍♀️💖3.1 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 40
/day