1. Pet Sitting
  2. Yio Chu Kang

Pet Sitting, Yio Chu Kang

Drop-in visits at your home for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
Yong LeY

1. Yong Le

2.6 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Calm, Reliable & Loving Care in Lentor/Yio Chu Kang

Usually responds within one day
Yong LeY

1. Yong Le

Calm, Reliable & Loving Care in Lentor/Yio Chu Kang2.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 30
/day
Cheng HoonC

2. Cheng Hoon

3 km
from
SGD 20
/day

One to one dog walks in yishun - Real care for your dog 🐾

Cheng HoonC

2. Cheng Hoon

One to one dog walks in yishun - Real care for your dog 🐾3 km
from
SGD 20
/day
BatrisyaB

3. Batrisya

2.7 km
from
SGD 30
/day

I have a very free schedule!

Usually responds within one day
BatrisyaB

3. Batrisya

I have a very free schedule! 2.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 30
/day
GraceG

4. Grace

3.1 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Friendly pet sitter

GraceG

4. Grace

Friendly pet sitter 3.1 km
from
SGD 30
/day
RachelR

5. Rachel

3.2 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Animal lover providing personalized care for your pets 🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Singapore Special Lily
RachelR

5. Rachel

Animal lover providing personalized care for your pets 🐾3.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Singapore Special Lily
from
SGD 25
/day
SuS

6. Su

3.2 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Thoughtful Pet Care | Former 3-Dog Owner

SuS

6. Su

Thoughtful Pet Care | Former 3-Dog Owner3.2 km
from
SGD 25
/day
belleB

7. belle

2.3 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Your pet’s new bestie XD

belleB

7. belle

Your pet’s new bestie XD2.3 km
from
SGD 20
/day
PurrP

8. Purr

2.5 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Purr-fect Care While You’re Not There

Lives with 1 cat
PurrP

8. Purr

Purr-fect Care While You’re Not There2.5 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 30
/day
HONGYUH

9. HONGYU

3.1 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Loving & Responsible Pet Sitter You Can Trust 🐾

HONGYUH

9. HONGYU

Loving & Responsible Pet Sitter You Can Trust 🐾3.1 km
from
SGD 20
/day
EasleyE

10. Easley

2.9 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Your responsible next-door petsitter

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
EasleyE

10. Easley

Your responsible next-door petsitter2.9 km
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 30
/day
Casper’s MomC

11. Casper’s Mom

1.9 km
from
SGD 30
/day

In Memory of Casper, Im here to care for your pet like Mine

Lives with 2 cats
Casper’s MomC

11. Casper’s Mom

In Memory of Casper, Im here to care for your pet like Mine1.9 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 30
/day
AzmiA

12. Azmi

2.7 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Cat Fwen

Lives with 2 cats
AzmiA

12. Azmi

Cat Fwen 2.7 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 25
/day
JacquelineJ

13. Jacqueline

2.7 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Your fur baby's happiness is my priority.

Usually responds within few hours
JacquelineJ

13. Jacqueline

Your fur baby's happiness is my priority.2.7 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 40
/day
SaraS

14. Sara

2.5 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Pawrent to 5 cats and a dog

Usually responds within one day
SaraS

14. Sara

Pawrent to 5 cats and a dog2.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 40
/day
JillianJ

15. Jillian

2 km
from
SGD 30
/day

I love dogs and have fostered Singapore Specials.

Usually responds within few hours
JillianJ

15. Jillian

I love dogs and have fostered Singapore Specials. 2 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 30
/day
AmeliaA

16. Amelia

2.8 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Rest assured that your fur babies are well taken care off!!

AmeliaA

16. Amelia

Rest assured that your fur babies are well taken care off!!2.8 km
from
SGD 30
/day
JaneJ

17. Jane

2.6 km
from
SGD 20
/day

🐕‍🦺 fun walk, happy walk, happy day🐶

JaneJ

17. Jane

🐕‍🦺 fun walk, happy walk, happy day🐶2.6 km
from
SGD 20
/day
AngelaA

18. Angela

2.5 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Dog Owner | Pet Lover WEEKENDS ONLY or after 7pm on Weekdays

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shiba Inu Akiro
AngelaA

18. Angela

Dog Owner | Pet Lover WEEKENDS ONLY or after 7pm on Weekdays2.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shiba Inu Akiro
from
SGD 30
/day
NikhilN

19. Nikhil

2 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Your dog’s new best friend for every walk!!

NikhilN

19. Nikhil

Your dog’s new best friend for every walk!!2 km
from
SGD 25
/day