1. Cat sitting
  2. Bishan

Cat Sitting, Bishan

Drop-in visits at your home for your cat

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
JuliaJ

1. Julia

2.6 km
from
SGD 20
/day

young and caring pet nanny !

Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one day
JuliaJ

1. Julia

young and caring pet nanny ! 2.6 km
Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 20
/day
A home away from home 🏡A

2. A home away from home 🏡

2.1 km
from
SGD 28
/day

Your furfriend's home away from home 🐾

Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
A home away from home 🏡A

2. A home away from home 🏡

Your furfriend's home away from home 🐾2.1 km
Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 28
/day
MandyM

3. Mandy

1.8 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Providing quality care and support for your animals!

MandyM

3. Mandy

Providing quality care and support for your animals!1.8 km
from
SGD 40
/day
VeronicaV

4. Veronica

0.4 km
from
SGD 40
/day

pet sitter focused on individual needs

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mame Shiba Inu Natto
VeronicaV

4. Veronica

pet sitter focused on individual needs0.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mame Shiba Inu Natto
from
SGD 40
/day
YvonneY

5. Yvonne

2.6 km
from
SGD 20
/day
1 review

Good Vibes pet sitter/walker ✨

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriever Teh bing
YvonneY

5. Yvonne

Good Vibes pet sitter/walker ✨2.6 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriever Teh bing
from
SGD 20
/day
WarrenW

6. Warren

2.1 km
from
SGD 15
/day

Happy Paws, Healthy Walks!

Usually responds within few hours
WarrenW

6. Warren

Happy Paws, Healthy Walks!2.1 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 15
/day
TasfiaT

7. Tasfia

2.7 km
from
SGD 29
/day

Empathetic, care-focused cat sitter

TasfiaT

7. Tasfia

Empathetic, care-focused cat sitter 2.7 km
from
SGD 29
/day
EdithE

8. Edith

2.7 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Loving care when you're not there

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Singapore special Calbee
EdithE

8. Edith

Loving care when you're not there2.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Singapore special Calbee
from
SGD 25
/day
Yian SanY

9. Yian San

2.8 km
from
SGD 60
/day
2 reviews
3
recurring guests

Offering peace + mind for you 💕

Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Pocket American Bully Bounce
Yian SanY

9. Yian San

Offering peace + mind for you 💕2.8 km
(2 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Pocket American Bully Bounce
from
SGD 60
/day
yvetteY

10. yvette

1.3 km
from
SGD 40
/day

An avid doggy lover that’s loving and reliable 😊

Usually responds within one day
yvetteY

10. yvette

An avid doggy lover that’s loving and reliable 😊 1.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 40
/day
ChloeC

11. Chloe

1.1 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Furbaby daycare (10 years exp) 🤍

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with chihuahua Yuki 🤍
ChloeC

11. Chloe

Furbaby daycare (10 years exp) 🤍1.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with chihuahua Yuki 🤍
from
SGD 40
/day
IvánI

12. Iván

0.1 km
from
SGD 30
/day
2 reviews

dog trainer and care for your pets

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with pomsky Pom
IvánI

12. Iván

dog trainer and care for your pets 0.1 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with pomsky Pom
from
SGD 30
/day
KaylaK

13. Kayla

1.1 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Caring Pet Sitter with Experience & a Heart for Animals

KaylaK

13. Kayla

Caring Pet Sitter with Experience & a Heart for Animals1.1 km
from
SGD 35
/day
JvJ

14. Jv

2.8 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Hi! I’m here to assist you with feline matters! 😻😸

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
JvJ

14. Jv

Hi! I’m here to assist you with feline matters! 😻😸2.8 km
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 20
/day
MerylM

15. Meryl

0.6 km
from
SGD 50
/day
11 reviews
3
recurring guests

✨Luxury✨ Dog Boarding at Upp Thomson 🐶🏡

Usually responds within few hours
MerylM

15. Meryl

✨Luxury✨ Dog Boarding at Upp Thomson 🐶🏡0.6 km
(11 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 50
/day
WillyW

16. Willy

2.3 km
from
SGD 22
/day

The Best Care When You're Away.

Usually responds within one day
WillyW

16. Willy

The Best Care When You're Away.2.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 22
/day
CelesteC

17. Celeste

1.7 km
from
SGD 30
/day

I love cats and dogs

Usually responds within few hours
CelesteC

17. Celeste

I love cats and dogs1.7 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 30
/day
ChanC

18. Chan

2 km
from
SGD 18
/day

A dog owner - Experienced with caring and walking dogs!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Poofie
ChanC

18. Chan

A dog owner - Experienced with caring and walking dogs!2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Poofie
from
SGD 18
/day
DallasD

19. Dallas

2.8 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Experienced dog walker, can handle reactive dogs

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with SS Jumbo
DallasD

19. Dallas

Experienced dog walker, can handle reactive dogs2.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with SS Jumbo
from
SGD 20
/day
ShennyseS

20. Shennyse

2.6 km
from
SGD 35
/day
1 review

let me bring Shennshinee into your fur-baby’s life !

Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Pomeranian Boba
ShennyseS

20. Shennyse

let me bring Shennshinee into your fur-baby’s life !2.6 km
(1 review)
Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Pomeranian Boba
from
SGD 35
/day