1. Cat sitting
  2. Central Water Catchment

Cat Sitting, Central Water Catchment

Drop-in visits at your home for your cat

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
ChanC

1. Chan

3 km
from
SGD 18
/day

A dog owner - Experienced with caring and walking dogs!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Poofie
ChanC

1. Chan

A dog owner - Experienced with caring and walking dogs!3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Poofie
from
SGD 18
/day
ShennyseS

2. Shennyse

2.8 km
from
SGD 35
/day
1 review

let me bring Shennshinee into your fur-baby’s life !

Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Pomeranian Boba
ShennyseS

2. Shennyse

let me bring Shennshinee into your fur-baby’s life !2.8 km
(1 review)
Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Pomeranian Boba
from
SGD 35
/day
ValenciaV

3. Valencia

2.8 km
from
SGD 25
/day

A friend to all animals ☺️

Usually responds within few hours
ValenciaV

3. Valencia

A friend to all animals ☺️2.8 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 25
/day
SzeS

4. Sze

2.5 km
from
SGD 20
/day

🐶 Evening walker & weekend sitter 🐈‍⬛

SzeS

4. Sze

🐶 Evening walker & weekend sitter 🐈‍⬛2.5 km
from
SGD 20
/day
ErshE

5. Ersh

2.3 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Dedicated dog walker with a flexible schedule (Toa Payoh)

Usually responds within few hours
ErshE

5. Ersh

Dedicated dog walker with a flexible schedule (Toa Payoh) 2.3 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 20
/day
DaoliD

6. Daoli

3.4 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Four-Legged Fun Facilitator; dog walking enthusiast

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shiba Ellie
DaoliD

6. Daoli

Four-Legged Fun Facilitator; dog walking enthusiast3.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shiba Ellie
from
SGD 20
/day
ClarabelC

7. Clarabel

2.6 km
from
SGD 50
/day
13 reviews
1
recurring guest

My home and heart is open to care for your furbaby!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Miso
ClarabelC

7. Clarabel

My home and heart is open to care for your furbaby! 2.6 km
(13 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Miso
from
SGD 50
/day
Fang LingF

8. Fang Ling

2 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Animal Lover with 10 Year Experience Caring for Dogs & Cats

Fang LingF

8. Fang Ling

Animal Lover with 10 Year Experience Caring for Dogs & Cats 2 km
from
SGD 25
/day
AriA

9. Ari

3.1 km
from
SGD 15
/day

Hi, I’m Ari – Your Pet’s New Best Friend 🐶🐱

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
AriA

9. Ari

Hi, I’m Ari – Your Pet’s New Best Friend 🐶🐱3.1 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
from
SGD 15
/day
LauraL

10. Laura

3 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Loving Pet Carer with 8+ Years’ Cat & Dog Experience

Usually responds within few hours
LauraL

10. Laura

Loving Pet Carer with 8+ Years’ Cat & Dog Experience 3 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 30
/day
CelineC

11. Celine

2.5 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Celine’s Pet Sitting (Toa Payoh)

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihuahua Peppy
CelineC

11. Celine

Celine’s Pet Sitting (Toa Payoh)2.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihuahua Peppy
from
SGD 20
/day
SHAWNS

12. SHAWN

2.4 km
from
SGD 45
/day

The Professional Dogman (Ex Singapore Police K9 Handler)

Last contacted today
SHAWNS

12. SHAWN

The Professional Dogman (Ex Singapore Police K9 Handler)2.4 km
Last contacted today
from
SGD 45
/day
JeanJ

13. Jean

3.3 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Bubbly, meticulous & proactive attitude goes a long way :)

Lives with 1 cat
JeanJ

13. Jean

Bubbly, meticulous & proactive attitude goes a long way :)3.3 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 30
/day
LaurelL

14. Laurel

3.2 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Here I am to feed and play with your best friend!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavapoo Rocco
LaurelL

14. Laurel

Here I am to feed and play with your best friend! 3.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavapoo Rocco
from
SGD 20
/day
AstridA

15. Astrid

1.7 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Fun and happy dog walks & visits @ Braddell

AstridA

15. Astrid

Fun and happy dog walks & visits @ Braddell 1.7 km
from
SGD 25
/day
NicoleN

16. Nicole

2 km
from
SGD 30
/day

My love for all dogs are unparalleled

NicoleN

16. Nicole

My love for all dogs are unparalleled 2 km
from
SGD 30
/day
PamP

17. Pam

3.3 km
from
SGD 45
/day

Experienced. Responsible. Trustworthy. Knowledgeable

Lives with 5 dogs
Lives with Dachshund Bikini
PamP

17. Pam

Experienced. Responsible. Trustworthy. Knowledgeable3.3 km
Lives with 5 dogs
Lives with Dachshund Bikini
from
SGD 45
/day
JessyJ

18. Jessy

1.7 km
from
SGD 50
/day

Your Pet 2nd Best Friend

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Poodle Lexi
JessyJ

18. Jessy

Your Pet 2nd Best Friend1.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Poodle Lexi
from
SGD 50
/day
jerrineJ

19. jerrine

3 km
from
SGD 25
/day

a worthy companion to your furmily meowmbers :)

Lives with 1 cat
jerrineJ

19. jerrine

a worthy companion to your furmily meowmbers :) 3 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 25
/day