1. Cat sitting
  2. Marina South

Cat Sitting, Marina South

Drop-in visits at your home for your cat

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
RyanR

1. Ryan

3 km
from
SGD 40
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Premium Home Dog Care with Enrichment and Adventures

Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
RyanR

1. Ryan

Premium Home Dog Care with Enrichment and Adventures3 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 40
/day
AriannaA

2. Arianna

3.7 km
from
SGD 35
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

10+ Years of Loving Sitting, Grooming & Pet Care

Last active 4 days ago
AriannaA

2. Arianna

10+ Years of Loving Sitting, Grooming & Pet Care3.7 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active 4 days ago
from
SGD 35
/day
LeyL

3. Ley

3.8 km
from
SGD 55
/day
2 reviews

24/7 Personalised Pet Care

Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
LeyL

3. Ley

24/7 Personalised Pet Care3.8 km
(2 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
from
SGD 55
/day
OlgaO

4. Olga

3.9 km
from
SGD 25
/day
2 reviews

28yo dog lover

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 6 days ago
OlgaO

4. Olga

28yo dog lover3.9 km
(2 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 6 days ago
from
SGD 25
/day
AvaA

5. Ava

2.6 km
from
SGD 30
/day

experienced Pet Sitter in Bugis area

Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within one day
AvaA

5. Ava

experienced Pet Sitter in Bugis area2.6 km
Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 30
/day
AaliyahA

6. Aaliyah

3 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Cat mom of 3! Ready to care for your babies like my own.

Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
AaliyahA

6. Aaliyah

Cat mom of 3! Ready to care for your babies like my own.3 km
Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
from
SGD 25
/day
BexB

7. Bex

3.3 km
from
SGD 25
/day
4 reviews

Loving, responsible couple in Tanjong Pagar

Last active 12 days ago
BexB

7. Bex

Loving, responsible couple in Tanjong Pagar3.3 km
(4 reviews)
Last active 12 days ago
from
SGD 25
/day
Wen QiW

8. Wen Qi

3.7 km
from
SGD 50
/day
2 reviews

Caring dog sitter exploring the world one dog at a time 🐾

Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Wen QiW

8. Wen Qi

Caring dog sitter exploring the world one dog at a time 🐾3.7 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
from
SGD 50
/day
TyanT

9. Tyan

3.2 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Always happy to take care of your cute family members !

Lives with 2 cats
TyanT

9. Tyan

Always happy to take care of your cute family members !3.2 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 30
/day
JamieJ

10. Jamie

3.6 km
from
SGD 25
/day
8 reviews
5
recurring guests

Friendly paw-sitter ✨

Lives with 2 cats
JamieJ

10. Jamie

Friendly paw-sitter ✨3.6 km
(8 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Lives with 2 cats
"So glad to have Jaime over to assist and care for my cat. This is the first time we are travelling overseas and leaving our cat to a cat sitter. Jaime did an amazing job updating us daily with photos and videos that put us at ease that everything is well taken care of. Jaime even offer to help with other pets at my place. Excellence work and support by Jaime! "
HarryH
Review by Harry
from
SGD 25
/day
KatherineK

11. Katherine

2.8 km - Singapore
from
SGD 20
/day

ready to give all the love and care your pets need!!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with maltipoo wookiee
KatherineK

11. Katherine

ready to give all the love and care your pets need!!2.8 km - Singapore
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with maltipoo wookiee
from
SGD 20
/day
JoJ

12. Jo

3.2 km
from
SGD 45
/day

Your HK dog-nanny, day care/ walking services

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Beagle Lil Bai
JoJ

12. Jo

Your HK dog-nanny, day care/ walking services 3.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Beagle Lil Bai
from
SGD 45
/day
CassandraC

13. Cassandra

2.7 km
from
SGD 40
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

From belly rubs to park runs. I’ve got it all covered 😊

Usually responds within one day
CassandraC

13. Cassandra

From belly rubs to park runs. I’ve got it all covered 😊2.7 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 40
/day
ShirleenS

14. Shirleen

2.1 km
from
SGD 25
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

🐶🐱Patience & Compassionate pet lover!🐾🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with shetland Alba
ShirleenS

14. Shirleen

🐶🐱Patience & Compassionate pet lover!🐾🐾2.1 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with shetland Alba
from
SGD 25
/day
RanzzR

15. Ranzz

3.7 km
from
SGD 50
/day
2 reviews

(Kallang) I was born to love dogs. ❤️

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Border Collie & Black Labrador mixed Prince Ryan Ruthra / Cutiepie / Ammu / baby
RanzzR

15. Ranzz

(Kallang) I was born to love dogs. ❤️ 3.7 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Border Collie & Black Labrador mixed Prince Ryan Ruthra / Cutiepie / Ammu / baby
from
SGD 50
/day
KayK

16. Kay

2.5 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Dog’s best friend

KayK

16. Kay

Dog’s best friend2.5 km
from
SGD 35
/day
PhoebeP

17. Phoebe

1.7 km - Singapore
from
SGD 25
/day

I have/had 4 dogs before.

Usually responds within few hours
PhoebeP

17. Phoebe

I have/had 4 dogs before.1.7 km - Singapore
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 25
/day
Yan WenY

18. Yan Wen

3.9 km
from
SGD 20
/day

 Trusted Person for Pet Care and Home Comfort

Usually responds within one day
Yan WenY

18. Yan Wen

 Trusted Person for Pet Care and Home Comfort3.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 20
/day
AshleyA

19. Ashley

2.7 km
from
SGD 20
/day

🏠🐾 Joyful petsitter, experience with cats & dogs!

AshleyA

19. Ashley

🏠🐾 Joyful petsitter, experience with cats & dogs!2.7 km
from
SGD 20
/day
NicoleN

20. Nicole

4 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Dog sniffaris at Dakota

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with English Cocker Spaniel Rocky
NicoleN

20. Nicole

Dog sniffaris at Dakota 4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with English Cocker Spaniel Rocky
from
SGD 20
/day