1. Cat sitting
  2. Museum

Cat Sitting, Museum

Drop-in visits at your home for your cat

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
Jia YuJ

1. Jia Yu

1.9 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Patient Pet Care | Walks, Feeding & Home Visits

Usually responds within one hour
Jia YuJ

1. Jia Yu

Patient Pet Care | Walks, Feeding & Home Visits1.9 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 30
/day
BrianB

2. Brian

2.1 km
from
SGD 22
/day

Happy to take care of your furry kid at Farrer Park area!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Poodle Mix Noodle
BrianB

2. Brian

Happy to take care of your furry kid at Farrer Park area!2.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Poodle Mix Noodle
from
SGD 22
/day
GraceG

3. Grace

2.3 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Your Trusted Neighbourhood Dog-lover!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Miniature dachshund Dash
GraceG

3. Grace

Your Trusted Neighbourhood Dog-lover! 2.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Miniature dachshund Dash
from
SGD 35
/day
zeeyeanZ

4. zeeyean

2.4 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Loving Pet Sitter Who Treats Every Pet Like Family 🐾

zeeyeanZ

4. zeeyean

Loving Pet Sitter Who Treats Every Pet Like Family 🐾2.4 km
from
SGD 30
/day
ruiR

5. rui

2.1 km
from
SGD 25
/day

looking for more furry friends!🤍🦮

ruiR

5. rui

looking for more furry friends!🤍🦮2.1 km
from
SGD 25
/day
RachelR

6. Rachel

0.5 km
from
SGD 35
/day

used to be scared with dogs, now a mommy of my 4 furbabies

Usually responds within one day
RachelR

6. Rachel

used to be scared with dogs, now a mommy of my 4 furbabies0.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 35
/day
JosiahJ

7. Josiah

1.9 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Let's Go Fur Friendsss

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy Poodle Kingsley
JosiahJ

7. Josiah

Let's Go Fur Friendsss1.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy Poodle Kingsley
from
SGD 30
/day
BiancaB

8. Bianca

2.1 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Dog walker in Tiong Bahru 🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shih Tzu Mochi
BiancaB

8. Bianca

Dog walker in Tiong Bahru 🐾2.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shih Tzu Mochi
from
SGD 25
/day
CharisC

9. Charis

2.1 km
from
SGD 30
/day

TLC For Your Beloved Felines

Lives with 1 cat
CharisC

9. Charis

TLC For Your Beloved Felines2.1 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 30
/day
CHENC

10. CHEN

2.2 km
from
SGD 30
/day
1 review

Dog Staycations at the Central Area / 汪汪保姆云办公

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with corgi dou Zi
CHENC

10. CHEN

Dog Staycations at the Central Area / 汪汪保姆云办公2.2 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with corgi dou Zi
from
SGD 30
/day
HaileeH

11. Hailee

2 km
from
SGD 45
/day

A doting and trustworthy pet lover! 🐶💕

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Dalmation Cross Bailey
HaileeH

11. Hailee

A doting and trustworthy pet lover! 🐶💕2 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Dalmation Cross Bailey
from
SGD 45
/day
BenB

12. Ben

0.9 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Pets swipe right on me :D

Usually responds within one day
BenB

12. Ben

Pets swipe right on me :D0.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 25
/day
MarcusM

13. Marcus

1.1 km
from
SGD 25
/day

A little bit a-paw-t me!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Singapore Special Jessa
MarcusM

13. Marcus

A little bit a-paw-t me! 1.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Singapore Special Jessa
from
SGD 25
/day
SethS

14. Seth

0.9 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Pet whisperer :P (Someone who really loves animals)

SethS

14. Seth

Pet whisperer :P (Someone who really loves animals)0.9 km
from
SGD 40
/day
daphneD

15. daphne

1.6 km
from
SGD 30
/day

i love cats n dogs dearly 💓

daphneD

15. daphne

i love cats n dogs dearly 💓1.6 km
from
SGD 30
/day
QiQ

16. Qi

1.8 km
from
SGD 40
/day
1 review

A reliable and trustworthy pet sitter you can depend on.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriever Luna
QiQ

16. Qi

A reliable and trustworthy pet sitter you can depend on.1.8 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriever Luna
from
SGD 40
/day
AthenaA

17. Athena

1.4 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Your Golden Companion

Usually responds within one day
AthenaA

17. Athena

Your Golden Companion1.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 35
/day
TitilayoT

18. Titilayo

2.3 km
from
SGD 60
/day

HOUSE SITTING FOR THE MONTH OF JULY ANYWHERE IN SG

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Rico
TitilayoT

18. Titilayo

HOUSE SITTING FOR THE MONTH OF JULY ANYWHERE IN SG2.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Rico
from
SGD 60
/day
MarcM

19. Marc

2.2 km
from
SGD 50
/day

Walk & Train in Tiong Bahru!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Kaya
MarcM

19. Marc

Walk & Train in Tiong Bahru!2.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Kaya
from
SGD 50
/day
CandyC

20. Candy

2.2 km - Singapore
from
SGD 45
/day
2 reviews

Tiong Bahru's Sweetest Pet Sitter: Candy for Your Pets! 🐶🐱

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
CandyC

20. Candy

Tiong Bahru's Sweetest Pet Sitter: Candy for Your Pets! 🐶🐱2.2 km - Singapore
(2 reviews)
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 45
/day