1. Cat sitting
  2. Pasir Ris

Cat Sitting, Pasir Ris

Drop-in visits at your home for your cat

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
JeanineJ

1. Jeanine

1.5 km
from
SGD 30
/day
1 review

Cat-lover ❤️🐱🐈

Lives with 4 cats
JeanineJ

1. Jeanine

Cat-lover ❤️🐱🐈1.5 km
(1 review)
Lives with 4 cats
from
SGD 30
/day
ChloeC

2. Chloe

1.6 km
from
SGD 20
/day

cat care from a fellow cat parent!

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
ChloeC

2. Chloe

cat care from a fellow cat parent!1.6 km
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
SGD 20
/day
EuniceE

3. Eunice

0.3 km - Singapore
from
SGD 25
/day
4 reviews

Live life and travel with your furries in good hands

Last active today
Lives with 1 dog
EuniceE

3. Eunice

Live life and travel with your furries in good hands 0.3 km - Singapore
(4 reviews)
Last active today
Lives with 1 dog
"She did an amazing job to take good care of my cat son while we were away! Consistent communication of the status of my cat was also very helpful. Highly recommend!!"
JadeJ
Review by Jade
from
SGD 25
/day
edenaE

4. edena

1.6 km
from
SGD 15
/day
2 reviews

An animal lover through & through

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
edenaE

4. edena

An animal lover through & through1.6 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 15
/day
BenjaminB

5. Benjamin

1.2 km
from
SGD 45
/day
1 review

a fellow pawrents who understands your little one needs 🥰

Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Golden Retriever Toby
BenjaminB

5. Benjamin

a fellow pawrents who understands your little one needs 🥰1.2 km
(1 review)
Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Golden Retriever Toby
"Benjamin took the time to come down to listen and take notes about Reumi a few days before the house visit we engaged him for. The moment he stepped into our house for the meet & greet with Reumi, it was like they already knew each other and you just know you can trust your furkid with someone who gives off positive energy like this. Kept my husband and I updated on his arrival and even sent us photos of his time with Reumi. Will definitely re-engage in the near future! "
CassandraC
Review by Cassandra
from
SGD 45
/day
JaslynJ

6. Jaslyn

0.9 km
from
SGD 40
/day
11 reviews
2
recurring guests

🐾 is what make a house, home 🏠

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Sheltie Biscuit
JaslynJ

6. Jaslyn

🐾 is what make a house, home 🏠 0.9 km
(11 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Sheltie Biscuit
"I had a very last-minute work trip and urgently needed someone to look after my dog. It was difficult to find someone who could take on my request at such a short period of time, but Jaslyn came to my rescue and took on my request immediately. She was very prompt in her replies and made additional effort to take note of all pet-caring duties. Frequent updates were also given to me while I was away, giving me plenty of peace of mind that my dog was well taken care of. Great sitter!"
TerenceT
Review by Terence
from
SGD 40
/day
BatrisyiaB

7. Batrisyia

1.3 km
from
SGD 30
/day
3 reviews

Loving Doctor of Veterinary Medicine student 💗

BatrisyiaB

7. Batrisyia

Loving Doctor of Veterinary Medicine student 💗1.3 km
(3 reviews)
"Batrisyia is a animal lover, u could trust she definitely going treat ur baby like her own. "
JessJ
Review by Jess
from
SGD 30
/day
RachelR

8. Rachel

1.9 km
from
SGD 22
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Over 10 Years Working With Dogs

Last active today
Lives with 1 dog
RachelR

8. Rachel

Over 10 Years Working With Dogs1.9 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active today
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 22
/day
RachelR

9. Rachel

1.4 km
from
SGD 25
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Dog Lover with Veterinary Qualifications ❤️🐶

Last contacted today
Last active today
RachelR

9. Rachel

Dog Lover with Veterinary Qualifications ❤️🐶1.4 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted today
Last active today
from
SGD 25
/day
EuniceE

10. Eunice

1.6 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Fancy pantsy walker!

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active today
EuniceE

10. Eunice

Fancy pantsy walker!1.6 km
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active today
from
SGD 40
/day
CalebC

11. Caleb

1.9 km
from
SGD 30
/day
13 reviews
3
recurring guests

Wagging Tails Tampines: Where Dogs Feel at Home

Last booked 14 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
CalebC

11. Caleb

Wagging Tails Tampines: Where Dogs Feel at Home1.9 km
(13 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last booked 14 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
SGD 30
/day
BryanB

12. Bryan

0.4 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Reliable dog walker and cat sitter

Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
BryanB

12. Bryan

Reliable dog walker and cat sitter0.4 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
from
SGD 35
/day
AdrielA

13. Adriel

1.6 km
from
SGD 20
/day
1 review

Happy to help

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
AdrielA

13. Adriel

Happy to help1.6 km
(1 review)
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 20
/day
LeciaL

14. Lecia

0.2 km
from
SGD 30
/day

More time with more furbabies! 🐶

Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
LeciaL

14. Lecia

More time with more furbabies! 🐶 0.2 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
from
SGD 30
/day
SandyS

15. Sandy

1 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Experienced Dog Sitter Available!

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
SandyS

15. Sandy

Experienced Dog Sitter Available! 1 km
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
SGD 20
/day
HoH

16. Ho

1.5 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Caring Pet Sitter – Here to Love Your Pets Like My Own🐾

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
HoH

16. Ho

Caring Pet Sitter – Here to Love Your Pets Like My Own🐾1.5 km
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
SGD 20
/day
PatriciaP

17. Patricia

1.2 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Passionate love and care for your doggos

Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
PatriciaP

17. Patricia

Passionate love and care for your doggos 1.2 km
Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
SGD 40
/day
SophieS

18. Sophie

1.8 km
from
SGD 25
/day
1 review

Caring, Responsible Pet Sitter for All Fur Babies

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
SophieS

18. Sophie

Caring, Responsible Pet Sitter for All Fur Babies1.8 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
from
SGD 25
/day
AmeeraA

19. Ameera

1.6 km
from
SGD 25
/day

all paws united!

Last active 13 days ago
AmeeraA

19. Ameera

all paws united! 1.6 km
Last active 13 days ago
from
SGD 25
/day
maybellineM

20. maybelline

1.3 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Fun and loving household

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
maybellineM

20. maybelline

Fun and loving household1.3 km
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
from
SGD 40
/day