1. Cat sitting
  2. Punggol

Cat Sitting, Punggol

Drop-in visits at your home for your cat

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
PatsyP

1. Patsy

0.7 km
from
SGD 30
/day

I’m the Fun Aunty Patsy with Treats & Walks!

PatsyP

1. Patsy

I’m the Fun Aunty Patsy with Treats & Walks!0.7 km
from
SGD 30
/day
AdrianA

2. Adrian

0.7 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Adrian, University student who loves doggos 🐶

AdrianA

2. Adrian

Adrian, University student who loves doggos 🐶0.7 km
from
SGD 30
/day
EswaranE

3. Eswaran

1.4 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Punggol based walker

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Cavachon Bruno
EswaranE

3. Eswaran

Punggol based walker1.4 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Cavachon Bruno
from
SGD 25
/day
MeredithM

4. Meredith

0.2 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Easy going and cuddle loving, animal lover

MeredithM

4. Meredith

Easy going and cuddle loving, animal lover0.2 km
from
SGD 30
/day
CedricC

5. Cedric

1.6 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Dog Lover Who Loves To Give Doggy a Litte More Attention

Usually responds within few hours
CedricC

5. Cedric

Dog Lover Who Loves To Give Doggy a Litte More Attention1.6 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 20
/day
Chee YangC

6. Chee Yang

0.7 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Your Furry Friend's Best Friend

Chee YangC

6. Chee Yang

Your Furry Friend's Best Friend0.7 km
from
SGD 20
/day
josephJ

7. joseph

1.8 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Giving you peace of mind when you travel (:

Lives with 1 cat
josephJ

7. joseph

Giving you peace of mind when you travel (:1.8 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 25
/day
AppleA

8. Apple

0.8 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Experienced and loving dachshund owner!

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
AppleA

8. Apple

Experienced and loving dachshund owner! 0.8 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 35
/day
SamanthaS

9. Samantha

1.5 km
from
SGD 50
/day

A cat owner int to meet new cats

SamanthaS

9. Samantha

A cat owner int to meet new cats1.5 km
from
SGD 50
/day
calistaC

10. calista

0.3 km
from
SGD 20
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Always have a heart and patience for animals

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
calistaC

10. calista

Always have a heart and patience for animals 0.3 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 20
/day
HaichengH

11. Haicheng

1.1 km
from
SGD 25
/day

5 Years of Friendly & Fun Cat Care with a Responsible Touch!

Lives with 2 cats
HaichengH

11. Haicheng

5 Years of Friendly & Fun Cat Care with a Responsible Touch!1.1 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 25
/day