1. Cat sitting
  2. Sembawang

Cat Sitting, Sembawang

Drop-in visits at your home for your cat

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
YuBingY

1. YuBing

2.9 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Hearsay cat-whisperer roaming in Woodlands 🤓

Lives with 2 cats
YuBingY

1. YuBing

Hearsay cat-whisperer roaming in Woodlands 🤓2.9 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 30
/day
ShinS

2. Shin

0.2 km
from
SGD 20
/day

🐶 Need a Pet Sitter This Weekend? I’ve Got You Covered!

ShinS

2. Shin

🐶 Need a Pet Sitter This Weekend? I’ve Got You Covered!0.2 km
from
SGD 20
/day
chloeC

3. chloe

2.4 km
from
SGD 25
/day

your go-to pet sitter/walker!

Usually responds within one day
chloeC

3. chloe

your go-to pet sitter/walker!2.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 25
/day
NiniN

4. Nini

1.7 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Reliable, Loving Care for Your Furry Family

Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
NiniN

4. Nini

Reliable, Loving Care for Your Furry Family1.7 km
Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 25
/day
VarshaV

5. Varsha

2.6 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Happy Paws, Happy Walks!!

Usually responds within one hour
VarshaV

5. Varsha

Happy Paws, Happy Walks!!2.6 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 35
/day
DonD

6. Don

1.7 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Is you pet lonely? I can be their Paw Pal!

Usually responds within few hours
DonD

6. Don

Is you pet lonely? I can be their Paw Pal!1.7 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 20
/day
SheyenneS

7. Sheyenne

2.6 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Pawsitive Vibes only! Dedicated care for your pups & kitties

Lives with 4 dogs
Lives with Toy poodle Clover
SheyenneS

7. Sheyenne

Pawsitive Vibes only! Dedicated care for your pups & kitties2.6 km
Lives with 4 dogs
Lives with Toy poodle Clover
from
SGD 20
/day
MiM

8. Mi

1.5 km
from
SGD 20
/day

[Canberra] Not cincai pet sitter

Lives with 1 cat
MiM

8. Mi

[Canberra] Not cincai pet sitter1.5 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 20
/day
Ling NyeeL

9. Ling Nyee

2.2 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Lover of cats and dogs, patient and responsible.

Ling NyeeL

9. Ling Nyee

Lover of cats and dogs, patient and responsible.2.2 km
from
SGD 25
/day
Yu JieY

10. Yu Jie

0.6 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Trustworthy Dog Sitting to Keep Your Furry Friend Happy!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy Poodle Becky
Yu JieY

10. Yu Jie

Trustworthy Dog Sitting to Keep Your Furry Friend Happy!0.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy Poodle Becky
from
SGD 20
/day
RaphaelR

11. Raphael

2.9 km
from
SGD 18
/day

I offer only love and care for your furkids

Usually responds within few hours
RaphaelR

11. Raphael

I offer only love and care for your furkids2.9 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 18
/day
JodyJ

12. Jody

0.2 km
from
SGD 20
/day

New Walker, Reliable & Eager to Care 🐾

JodyJ

12. Jody

New Walker, Reliable & Eager to Care 🐾0.2 km
from
SGD 20
/day
JeaniceJ

13. Jeanice

2.2 km
from
SGD 45
/day

Full-time cat mom - gentle love & care, patience & kindness

Lives with 2 cats
JeaniceJ

13. Jeanice

Full-time cat mom - gentle love & care, patience & kindness2.2 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 45
/day
FamelaF

14. Famela

1.8 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Experienced Cat Sitter | Certified Pspsps Expert

FamelaF

14. Famela

Experienced Cat Sitter | Certified Pspsps Expert1.8 km
from
SGD 30
/day
OliviaO

15. Olivia

2.6 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Be safe, healthy & happy little one!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian dudu
OliviaO

15. Olivia

Be safe, healthy & happy little one!2.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian dudu
from
SGD 20
/day
CassieC

16. Cassie

2.5 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Your doggy’s new best friend! (and belly rubs provider)

Usually responds within one day
CassieC

16. Cassie

Your doggy’s new best friend! (and belly rubs provider)2.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 20
/day
DewiD

17. Dewi

2.9 km
from
SGD 50
/day

100% cat person

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
DewiD

17. Dewi

100% cat person2.9 km
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 50
/day
PatriciaP

18. Patricia

1.5 km
from
SGD 40
/day
1 review

Patverse Co.

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
PatriciaP

18. Patricia

Patverse Co. 1.5 km
(1 review)
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 40
/day
SharaniS

19. Sharani

2.6 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Fun Pet Sitter, could entertain your fur-buddy for hours

SharaniS

19. Sharani

Fun Pet Sitter, could entertain your fur-buddy for hours2.6 km
from
SGD 30
/day
SyairahS

20. Syairah

2.7 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Being there there for you & your furball(s)! 🐾

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
SyairahS

20. Syairah

Being there there for you & your furball(s)! 🐾2.7 km
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 25
/day