1. Cat sitting
  2. Tiong Bahru

Cat Sitting, Tiong Bahru

Drop-in visits at your home for your cat

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
ruiR

1. rui

1 km
from
SGD 25
/day

looking for more furry friends!🤍🦮

ruiR

1. rui

looking for more furry friends!🤍🦮1 km
from
SGD 25
/day
meliaM

2. melia

0.4 km
from
SGD 30
/day

DOG WALKING & CAT/DOG SITTING SERVICES!💝

Usually responds within one day
meliaM

2. melia

DOG WALKING & CAT/DOG SITTING SERVICES!💝0.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 30
/day
BiancaB

3. Bianca

1 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Dog walker in Tiong Bahru 🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shih Tzu Mochi
BiancaB

3. Bianca

Dog walker in Tiong Bahru 🐾1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shih Tzu Mochi
from
SGD 25
/day
AshleyA

4. Ashley

1.6 km
from
SGD 28
/day
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

Caring walker/sitter looking to pamper your furry babies!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Singapore Special Teh-C
AshleyA

4. Ashley

Caring walker/sitter looking to pamper your furry babies!1.6 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Singapore Special Teh-C
from
SGD 28
/day
CHENC

5. CHEN

1.4 km
from
SGD 30
/day
1 review

Dog Staycations at the Central Area / 汪汪保姆云办公

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with corgi dou Zi
CHENC

5. CHEN

Dog Staycations at the Central Area / 汪汪保姆云办公1.4 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with corgi dou Zi
from
SGD 30
/day
JeffJ

6. Jeff

1.4 km
from
SGD 30
/day

More Than a Walker – A Dog Lover at Heart

JeffJ

6. Jeff

More Than a Walker – A Dog Lover at Heart1.4 km
from
SGD 30
/day
Kian YiK

7. Kian Yi

0.7 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Providing a safe and happy environment for your dog.

Usually responds within one hour
Kian YiK

7. Kian Yi

Providing a safe and happy environment for your dog.0.7 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 20
/day
ZacZ

8. Zac

1.2 km
from
SGD 20
/day

I Visit, They Wag! Happy visitation for your lovely pets.

ZacZ

8. Zac

I Visit, They Wag! Happy visitation for your lovely pets.1.2 km
from
SGD 20
/day
LinusL

9. Linus

1.8 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Two Hearts: Your Dedicated Pet Care Duo.

Lives with 1 dog, 3 cats
Lives with SS Bailey & Coco
LinusL

9. Linus

Two Hearts: Your Dedicated Pet Care Duo.1.8 km
Lives with 1 dog, 3 cats
Lives with SS Bailey & Coco
from
SGD 30
/day
tonyT

10. tony

0.2 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Proud Pawrents of 2 Cats!

Lives with 2 cats
tonyT

10. tony

Proud Pawrents of 2 Cats!0.2 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 30
/day
KarinaK

11. Karina

1.2 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Pawrent of 2 cats

Lives with 2 cats
KarinaK

11. Karina

Pawrent of 2 cats1.2 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 35
/day
HaileeH

12. Hailee

0.9 km
from
SGD 45
/day

A doting and trustworthy pet lover! 🐶💕

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Dalmation Cross Bailey
HaileeH

12. Hailee

A doting and trustworthy pet lover! 🐶💕0.9 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Dalmation Cross Bailey
from
SGD 45
/day
charlynC

13. charlyn

0.3 km
from
SGD 30
/day

I really love dogs

charlynC

13. charlyn

I really love dogs0.3 km
from
SGD 30
/day
MeelenM

14. Meelen

1 km
from
SGD 30
/day

With Love from a Dog Mum & Her 15-Year-Old Toy Poodle

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy Poodle Jalebi
MeelenM

14. Meelen

With Love from a Dog Mum & Her 15-Year-Old Toy Poodle1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy Poodle Jalebi
from
SGD 30
/day
YuchiY

15. Yuchi

0.9 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Love fur friends! Have two cats for 8 years!

Lives with 1 cat
YuchiY

15. Yuchi

Love fur friends! Have two cats for 8 years! 0.9 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 25
/day
eileenE

16. eileen

1.2 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Pet sitting that feels natural, not stressful

eileenE

16. eileen

Pet sitting that feels natural, not stressful1.2 km
from
SGD 20
/day
JacJ

17. Jac

1.4 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Looking to help out other cat Paw-rents!

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
JacJ

17. Jac

Looking to help out other cat Paw-rents!1.4 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 30
/day
NishitaN

18. Nishita

0.3 km
from
SGD 15
/day

Paws-itively the Best Care While You're Away!

NishitaN

18. Nishita

Paws-itively the Best Care While You're Away!0.3 km
from
SGD 15
/day
AthenaA

19. Athena

1.7 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Your Golden Companion

Usually responds within one day
AthenaA

19. Athena

Your Golden Companion1.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 35
/day
MarcM

20. Marc

0.8 km
from
SGD 50
/day

Walk & Train in Tiong Bahru!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Kaya
MarcM

20. Marc

Walk & Train in Tiong Bahru!0.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Kaya
from
SGD 50
/day