1. Cat sitting
  2. Toa Payoh

Cat Sitting, Toa Payoh

Drop-in visits at your home for your cat

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
Fang LingF

1. Fang Ling

1.5 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Animal Lover with 10 Year Experience Caring for Dogs & Cats

Fang LingF

1. Fang Ling

Animal Lover with 10 Year Experience Caring for Dogs & Cats 1.5 km
from
SGD 25
/day
LauraL

2. Laura

1 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Loving Pet Carer with 8+ Years’ Cat & Dog Experience

Usually responds within few hours
LauraL

2. Laura

Loving Pet Carer with 8+ Years’ Cat & Dog Experience 1 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 30
/day
BrandonB

3. Brandon

2 km
from
SGD 50
/day

Providing structured walks to engage safely with all

Lives with 1 dog
Usually responds within one day
BrandonB

3. Brandon

Providing structured walks to engage safely with all2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 50
/day
CelineC

4. Celine

1.1 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Celine’s Pet Sitting (Toa Payoh)

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihuahua Peppy
CelineC

4. Celine

Celine’s Pet Sitting (Toa Payoh)1.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihuahua Peppy
from
SGD 20
/day
BrendaB

5. Brenda

1.5 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Your Neighbourhood’s Friendliest Dog Walker 🫶

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Dachshund Bruno
BrendaB

5. Brenda

Your Neighbourhood’s Friendliest Dog Walker 🫶1.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Dachshund Bruno
from
SGD 35
/day
JeromeJ

6. Jerome

1.3 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Your pup’s second best friend after you!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Singapore Special Mix Draco
JeromeJ

6. Jerome

Your pup’s second best friend after you!1.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Singapore Special Mix Draco
from
SGD 20
/day
SherrieS

7. Sherrie

0.3 km
from
SGD 60
/day

Fear Free Certified, Gentle care for cats and dogs.

Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Lives with Poodle Charcoal
SherrieS

7. Sherrie

Fear Free Certified, Gentle care for cats and dogs.0.3 km
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Lives with Poodle Charcoal
from
SGD 60
/day
CherieC

8. Cherie

0.7 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Dog Lover & Trusted Home Sitter (4 Dogs Owner 🐶)

CherieC

8. Cherie

Dog Lover & Trusted Home Sitter (4 Dogs Owner 🐶)0.7 km
from
SGD 30
/day
Chiaw YeeC

9. Chiaw Yee

2 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Experienced and Friendly Pet Sitter in the Central area

Lives with 2 cats
Chiaw YeeC

9. Chiaw Yee

Experienced and Friendly Pet Sitter in the Central area2 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 30
/day
RussellR

10. Russell

1.8 km
from
SGD 30
/day

More animals = More love

RussellR

10. Russell

More animals = More love1.8 km
from
SGD 30
/day
StephanieS

11. Stephanie

1.4 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Cat sitter couple at Potong Pasir

Lives with 1 cat
StephanieS

11. Stephanie

Cat sitter couple at Potong Pasir1.4 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 25
/day
JiaYeeJ

12. JiaYee

0.2 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Loving Care for your Furry Friend

Usually responds within one day
JiaYeeJ

12. JiaYee

Loving Care for your Furry Friend0.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 40
/day
Brigitta KarenB

13. Brigitta Karen

1.8 km
from
SGD 20
/day

I love dogs, cats and guinea pigs!

Usually responds within one day
Brigitta KarenB

13. Brigitta Karen

I love dogs, cats and guinea pigs!1.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 20
/day
AlfieA

14. Alfie

1.7 km
from
SGD 50
/day

No Leash Too Tangled for Your Pup’s Best Walks!

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Singapore Special Ebony
AlfieA

14. Alfie

No Leash Too Tangled for Your Pup’s Best Walks!1.7 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Singapore Special Ebony
from
SGD 50
/day
EunyceE

15. Eunyce

1 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Cat Lover, and I would love to meet your furbabies!

Lives with 1 cat
EunyceE

15. Eunyce

Cat Lover, and I would love to meet your furbabies!1 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 20
/day
EwanE

16. Ewan

1.7 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Ewan is an experienced and compassionate cat sitter.

Lives with 5 cats
EwanE

16. Ewan

Ewan is an experienced and compassionate cat sitter.1.7 km
Lives with 5 cats
from
SGD 30
/day
PamP

17. Pam

1.6 km
from
SGD 45
/day

Experienced. Responsible. Trustworthy. Knowledgeable

Lives with 5 dogs
Lives with Dachshund Bikini
PamP

17. Pam

Experienced. Responsible. Trustworthy. Knowledgeable1.6 km
Lives with 5 dogs
Lives with Dachshund Bikini
from
SGD 45
/day
Finn JPF

18. Finn JP

1.2 km
from
SGD 50
/day

Professional Pet Lover at Your Service!

Finn JPF

18. Finn JP

Professional Pet Lover at Your Service!1.2 km
from
SGD 50
/day
JessyJ

19. Jessy

1.9 km
from
SGD 50
/day

Your Pet 2nd Best Friend

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Poodle Lexi
JessyJ

19. Jessy

Your Pet 2nd Best Friend1.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Poodle Lexi
from
SGD 50
/day
SherilynS

20. Sherilyn

1.6 km
from
SGD 20
/day

New pet sitter on the block but ain’t shortchanged in service

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
SherilynS

20. Sherilyn

New pet sitter on the block but ain’t shortchanged in service 1.6 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 20
/day