1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Bedok

Doggy Day Care, Bedok

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
Zoe-anneZ

1. Zoe-anne

3.8 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Pup sitter in Katong! 🐶

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Golden Retriever Bailey
Zoe-anneZ

1. Zoe-anne

Pup sitter in Katong! 🐶3.8 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Golden Retriever Bailey
from
SGD 30
/day
NikhilN

2. Nikhil

3.8 km
from
SGD 50
/day
6 reviews
1
recurring guest

Experienced Dog Lover (former K9 Trainer)

Last contacted today
Last active today
NikhilN

2. Nikhil

Experienced Dog Lover (former K9 Trainer)3.8 km
(6 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted today
Last active today
"Thank you Nikhil and Rohit. Hans enjoyed his stay at their home. I am so thankful to their family because they welcomed Hans and made him feel as if he's part if their family. Nikhil and Rohit are very pleasant people and very easy to work with. I will definitely entrust Hans to them next time."
Raymar JosephR
Review by Raymar Joseph
from
SGD 50
/day
JenJ

3. Jen

2.2 km
from
SGD 50
/day

We need company so do pets

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active today
JenJ

3. Jen

We need company so do pets2.2 km
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active today
from
SGD 50
/day
ZanZ

4. Zan

2.1 km
from
SGD 62
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Experienced, passionate pet sitter of over 20 years.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dorkie Happy
ZanZ

4. Zan

Experienced, passionate pet sitter of over 20 years.2.1 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dorkie Happy
"Tze Siang is very responsive and accomodating. Thanks!"
KatK
Review by Kat
from
SGD 62
/day
RohitR

5. Rohit

3.8 km
from
SGD 50
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Passionate And Caring Dog Lover

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
RohitR

5. Rohit

Passionate And Caring Dog Lover 3.8 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
SGD 50
/day
CocoC

6. Coco

2 km
from
SGD 38
/day
1 review

Turning My Love for Animals into Trusted Pet Care

Last active today
Usually responds within one day
CocoC

6. Coco

Turning My Love for Animals into Trusted Pet Care2 km
(1 review)
Last active today
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 38
/day
VeraV

7. Vera

2.2 km - Singapore
from
SGD 45
/day
1 review

Attentive and caring dog sitter 😊

Last booked 6 days ago
Last contacted today
VeraV

7. Vera

Attentive and caring dog sitter 😊2.2 km - Singapore
(1 review)
Last booked 6 days ago
Last contacted today
from
SGD 45
/day
MindyM

8. Mindy

2.9 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Love ‘em all furry & feathery pals

Last active today
MindyM

8. Mindy

Love ‘em all furry & feathery pals2.9 km
Last active today
from
SGD 30
/day
ShineseS

9. Shinese

1.9 km
from
SGD 35
/day
1 review

Offering love for your fur baby!

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 4 days ago
ShineseS

9. Shinese

Offering love for your fur baby!1.9 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
SGD 35
/day
YuleY

10. Yule

1.2 km
from
SGD 90
/day
9 reviews
2
recurring guests

Pet Boarding Singapore

Last active today
Lives with 3 cats
YuleY

10. Yule

Pet Boarding Singapore1.2 km
(9 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last active today
Lives with 3 cats
from
SGD 90
/day
Hui YiH

11. Hui Yi

1.2 km
from
SGD 60
/day
2 reviews

Home, Away From Home Pet Care

Last contacted yesterday
Last active today
Hui YiH

11. Hui Yi

Home, Away From Home Pet Care1.2 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted yesterday
Last active today
from
SGD 60
/day
AnnA

12. Ann

0.8 km
from
SGD 30
/day
7 reviews
1
recurring guest

Exclusive 1-on-1 Care @ Bedok

Calendar recently updated
Last active today
AnnA

12. Ann

Exclusive 1-on-1 Care @ Bedok0.8 km
(7 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last active today
from
SGD 30
/day
DerrickD

13. Derrick

2 km
from
SGD 30
/day
2 reviews

Happy Pups, Happy Pawrents

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted today
DerrickD

13. Derrick

Happy Pups, Happy Pawrents2 km
(2 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted today
from
SGD 30
/day
JilynnJ

14. Jilynn

1.8 km
from
SGD 30
/day
2 reviews

Dog Lover | Walks, Sitting, Boarding - With Photo Updates

Last contacted today
Last active today
JilynnJ

14. Jilynn

Dog Lover | Walks, Sitting, Boarding - With Photo Updates1.8 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted today
Last active today
from
SGD 30
/day
LloydL

15. Lloyd

1.5 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Siglap dog sitter/walker with two dogs

Last contacted yesterday
Last active today
LloydL

15. Lloyd

Siglap dog sitter/walker with two dogs 1.5 km
Last contacted yesterday
Last active today
from
SGD 35
/day
HuisanH

16. Huisan

2.4 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Dog/small Animals Carer

Last contacted today
Last active today
HuisanH

16. Huisan

Dog/small Animals Carer2.4 km
Last contacted today
Last active today
from
SGD 30
/day
VenessaV

17. Venessa

2.1 km
from
SGD 40
/day
1 review

Daycare in the East w Kenzo!

Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 dog
VenessaV

17. Venessa

Daycare in the East w Kenzo! 2.1 km
(1 review)
Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 40
/day
LeeL

18. Lee

1.7 km
from
SGD 25
/day
2
recurring guests

Dedicated dog walker, never out of my sight.

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active yesterday
LeeL

18. Lee

Dedicated dog walker, never out of my sight.1.7 km
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
SGD 25
/day
RachelR

19. Rachel

2.3 km
from
SGD 38
/day
1 review

Experienced & Assuring Pet Haven

Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 dog
RachelR

19. Rachel

Experienced & Assuring Pet Haven2.3 km
(1 review)
Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 38
/day
RachelR

20. Rachel

2.2 km
from
SGD 40
/day
1 review

because every pet deserves the best ❤️🐾

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
RachelR

20. Rachel

because every pet deserves the best ❤️🐾2.2 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
SGD 40
/day