1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Bukit Panjang

Doggy Day Care, Bukit Panjang

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
ShaminiS

1. Shamini

3.7 km
from
SGD 50
/day

Fur-testic Pet Care.

Last contacted today
Last active today
ShaminiS

1. Shamini

Fur-testic Pet Care. 3.7 km
Last contacted today
Last active today
from
SGD 50
/day
IceI

2. Ice

5.9 km - Singapore
from
SGD 30
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Jurong Pets' Wonderland

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active yesterday
IceI

2. Ice

Jurong Pets' Wonderland5.9 km - Singapore
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
SGD 30
/day
SherlynS

3. Sherlyn

1.8 km
from
SGD 40
/day
3 reviews

Experienced Pet Sitter with Unconditional Love to Give 🐾

Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
SherlynS

3. Sherlyn

Experienced Pet Sitter with Unconditional Love to Give 🐾1.8 km
(3 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
from
SGD 40
/day
ShervelS

4. Shervel

5.7 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Doggie Sanctuary

Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one day
ShervelS

4. Shervel

Doggie Sanctuary 5.7 km
Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 40
/day
AdelynnA

5. Adelynn

3.4 km
from
SGD 35
/day
3 reviews

Your dog will be well loved 🥰

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
AdelynnA

5. Adelynn

Your dog will be well loved 🥰3.4 km
(3 reviews)
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
SGD 35
/day
FaithF

6. Faith

3.2 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Home-Based Cat Boarding in Bukit Timah Nature Reserve

Last active yesterday
Lives with 2 cats
FaithF

6. Faith

Home-Based Cat Boarding in Bukit Timah Nature Reserve3.2 km
Last active yesterday
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 40
/day
BelB

7. Bel

3.4 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Cozy home, cuter host 🩵

Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
BelB

7. Bel

Cozy home, cuter host 🩵3.4 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
from
SGD 35
/day
DarrylD

8. Darryl

5.4 km
from
SGD 40
/day
3 reviews

Paws' Resthouse @Jurong East

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 2 days ago
DarrylD

8. Darryl

Paws' Resthouse @Jurong East5.4 km
(3 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 2 days ago
from
SGD 40
/day
SuzanneS

9. Suzanne

5.5 km
from
SGD 50
/day

Family like expericence for your Dog!

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
SuzanneS

9. Suzanne

Family like expericence for your Dog! 5.5 km
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
SGD 50
/day
EnsonE

10. Enson

1.9 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Reliable Dog Lover Offering Safe and Caring Pet Sitting

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
EnsonE

10. Enson

Reliable Dog Lover Offering Safe and Caring Pet Sitting1.9 km
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
SGD 40
/day
KeithK

11. Keith

0.4 km
from
SGD 40
/day
1 review

Your furkid's home away from home

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
KeithK

11. Keith

Your furkid's home away from home 0.4 km
(1 review)
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
SGD 40
/day
MandisaM

12. Mandisa

6.5 km
from
SGD 30
/day
1 review

Full time Pet Nanny

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 6 days ago
MandisaM

12. Mandisa

Full time Pet Nanny6.5 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 6 days ago
from
SGD 30
/day
BeatriceB

13. Beatrice

6.7 km
from
SGD 37
/day

Love dogs, friendly and reliable🥰

Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
BeatriceB

13. Beatrice

Love dogs, friendly and reliable🥰6.7 km
Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 37
/day
RebeccaR

14. Rebecca

6.8 km
from
SGD 55
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

SMALL DOGS ONLY Home away from home, experienced dog mom

Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
RebeccaR

14. Rebecca

SMALL DOGS ONLY Home away from home, experienced dog mom 6.8 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
SGD 55
/day
YvonneY

15. Yvonne

6 km
from
SGD 25
/day

🐾 Responsible Paw Parent Offering Quality Pet Care

Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
YvonneY

15. Yvonne

🐾 Responsible Paw Parent Offering Quality Pet Care6 km
Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 25
/day
LaetitiaL

16. Laetitia

5.9 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Reliable Local Pet Sitter — Treats Them Like My Own

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
LaetitiaL

16. Laetitia

Reliable Local Pet Sitter — Treats Them Like My Own5.9 km
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
from
SGD 30
/day
AlfredA

17. Alfred

2.3 km
from
SGD 45
/day
2 reviews

Trusted Care. Happy Dogs.

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Pomeranian Angel
AlfredA

17. Alfred

Trusted Care. Happy Dogs.2.3 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Pomeranian Angel
from
SGD 45
/day
YanmeiY

18. Yanmei

4.1 km
from
SGD 30
/day
1 review

Mummy of a 6yo plus a 1.5yo fur baby!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with cavelier King Charles bam bam
YanmeiY

18. Yanmei

Mummy of a 6yo plus a 1.5yo fur baby! 4.1 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with cavelier King Charles bam bam
from
SGD 30
/day
ChloeC

19. Chloe

2.5 km
from
SGD 38
/day
6 reviews

Work from home Pet Sitter With Plenty of Time & Care

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
ChloeC

19. Chloe

Work from home Pet Sitter With Plenty of Time & Care2.5 km
(6 reviews)
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 38
/day
JanetJ

20. Janet

6.5 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Experienced Pet Caregiver Who Loves Animals

Lives with 1 dog
Usually responds within few hours
JanetJ

20. Janet

Experienced Pet Caregiver Who Loves Animals6.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 40
/day