1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Changi Bay

Doggy Day Care, Changi Bay

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
YuleY

1. Yule

10.8 km
from
SGD 90
/day
9 reviews
2
recurring guests

Pet Boarding Singapore

Last active today
Lives with 3 cats
YuleY

1. Yule

Pet Boarding Singapore10.8 km
(9 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last active today
Lives with 3 cats
from
SGD 90
/day
CocoC

2. Coco

9.8 km
from
SGD 38
/day
1 review

Turning My Love for Animals into Trusted Pet Care

Last active today
Usually responds within one day
CocoC

2. Coco

Turning My Love for Animals into Trusted Pet Care9.8 km
(1 review)
Last active today
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 38
/day
AngelA

3. Angel

8.7 km
from
SGD 30
/day
1 review

Your Pet’s Second-Favourite Human (After You)

Last active today
Lives with 2 cats
AngelA

3. Angel

Your Pet’s Second-Favourite Human (After You)8.7 km
(1 review)
Last active today
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 30
/day
Hui YiH

4. Hui Yi

10.6 km
from
SGD 60
/day
2 reviews

Home, Away From Home Pet Care

Last contacted today
Last active today
Hui YiH

4. Hui Yi

Home, Away From Home Pet Care10.6 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted today
Last active today
from
SGD 60
/day
JenJ

5. Jen

9.3 km
from
SGD 35
/day
3 reviews

Former pawrent of Singapore Special

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted today
JenJ

5. Jen

Former pawrent of Singapore Special9.3 km
(3 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted today
from
SGD 35
/day
AnnA

6. Ann

10.6 km
from
SGD 30
/day
7 reviews
1
recurring guest

Exclusive 1-on-1 Care @ Bedok

Calendar recently updated
Last active today
AnnA

6. Ann

Exclusive 1-on-1 Care @ Bedok10.6 km
(7 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last active today
from
SGD 30
/day
DaphneD

7. Daphne

9.3 km
from
SGD 45
/day
3 reviews

Every dog deserve more ❤️

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted today
DaphneD

7. Daphne

Every dog deserve more ❤️9.3 km
(3 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted today
from
SGD 45
/day
LeeL

8. Lee

9.6 km
from
SGD 25
/day
2
recurring guests

Dedicated dog walker, never out of my sight.

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active today
LeeL

8. Lee

Dedicated dog walker, never out of my sight.9.6 km
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active today
from
SGD 25
/day
LloydL

9. Lloyd

12 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Siglap dog sitter/walker with two dogs

Last contacted today
Last active today
LloydL

9. Lloyd

Siglap dog sitter/walker with two dogs 12 km
Last contacted today
Last active today
from
SGD 35
/day
RachelR

10. Rachel

9 km
from
SGD 38
/day
1 review

Experienced & Assuring Pet Haven

Last active today
Lives with 1 dog
RachelR

10. Rachel

Experienced & Assuring Pet Haven9 km
(1 review)
Last active today
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 38
/day
VeraV

11. Vera

10.6 km - Singapore
from
SGD 45
/day
1 review

Attentive and caring dog sitter 😊

Last booked 5 days ago
Last contacted 2 days ago
VeraV

11. Vera

Attentive and caring dog sitter 😊10.6 km - Singapore
(1 review)
Last booked 5 days ago
Last contacted 2 days ago
from
SGD 45
/day
HuisanH

12. Huisan

10.4 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Dog/small Animals Carer

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
HuisanH

12. Huisan

Dog/small Animals Carer10.4 km
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
SGD 30
/day
DerrickD

13. Derrick

10.1 km
from
SGD 30
/day
2 reviews

Happy Pups, Happy Pawrents

Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
DerrickD

13. Derrick

Happy Pups, Happy Pawrents10.1 km
(2 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
from
SGD 30
/day
RachaelR

14. Rachael

9.4 km
from
SGD 25
/day
3 reviews

Bedok/Tanah Merah Dog Boarding

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
RachaelR

14. Rachael

Bedok/Tanah Merah Dog Boarding 9.4 km
(3 reviews)
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
SGD 25
/day
EstherE

15. Esther

12.6 km
from
SGD 37
/day
3 reviews

Delicate One-Dog Home Boarding | Calm & Loving Care🐶

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
EstherE

15. Esther

Delicate One-Dog Home Boarding | Calm & Loving Care🐶12.6 km
(3 reviews)
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 37
/day
ZenZ

16. Zen

8.5 km
from
SGD 50
/day

Personal Care & Constant Supervision at Tampines

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
ZenZ

16. Zen

Personal Care & Constant Supervision at Tampines8.5 km
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 50
/day
EstherE

17. Esther

9.7 km
from
SGD 40
/day
5 reviews

Your Peace of Mind Doggy Staycation

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
EstherE

17. Esther

Your Peace of Mind Doggy Staycation9.7 km
(5 reviews)
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 40
/day
JadeJ

18. Jade

9.6 km
from
SGD 30
/day
3 reviews

ur friendly dog sitter ❤️

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
JadeJ

18. Jade

ur friendly dog sitter ❤️9.6 km
(3 reviews)
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 30
/day
ShanieS

19. Shanie

9.7 km
from
SGD 60
/day
2 reviews

Animal Lover

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 8 days ago
ShanieS

19. Shanie

Animal Lover9.7 km
(2 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 8 days ago
from
SGD 60
/day
EileenE

20. Eileen

11.6 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Pawsome Furever

Last active 4 days ago
EileenE

20. Eileen

Pawsome Furever11.6 km
Last active 4 days ago
from
SGD 30
/day