1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Kampong Glam

Doggy Day Care, Kampong Glam

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AvaA

1. Ava

0.7 km
from
SGD 40
/day

experienced Pet Sitter in Bugis area

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
AvaA

1. Ava

experienced Pet Sitter in Bugis area0.7 km
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 40
/day
IrwinI

2. Irwin

3.8 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Home-Based Dog Boarding with Daily Walks & Companionship

Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
IrwinI

2. Irwin

Home-Based Dog Boarding with Daily Walks & Companionship3.8 km
Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 30
/day
NatalieN

3. Natalie

3.6 km
from
SGD 80
/day
1 review

Former Havanese Owner 🐶 experienced dog walker

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 14 days ago
NatalieN

3. Natalie

Former Havanese Owner 🐶 experienced dog walker 3.6 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 14 days ago
from
SGD 80
/day
QinyiQ

4. Qinyi

2.8 km
from
SGD 38
/day

For the love of dogs

QinyiQ

4. Qinyi

For the love of dogs2.8 km
from
SGD 38
/day
JoJ

5. Jo

2.8 km
from
SGD 50
/day

Your HK dog-nanny, day care/ walking services

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Beagle Lil Bai
JoJ

5. Jo

Your HK dog-nanny, day care/ walking services 2.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Beagle Lil Bai
from
SGD 50
/day
GitanjaliG

6. Gitanjali

3.4 km
from
SGD 75
/day

A compassionate dog lover.

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with golden retriever beam
GitanjaliG

6. Gitanjali

A compassionate dog lover. 3.4 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with golden retriever beam
from
SGD 75
/day
CassandraC

7. Cassandra

3.6 km
from
SGD 55
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

From belly rubs to park runs. I’ve got it all covered 😊

Usually responds within one day
CassandraC

7. Cassandra

From belly rubs to park runs. I’ve got it all covered 😊3.6 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 55
/day
RanzzR

8. Ranzz

1.5 km
from
SGD 50
/day
2 reviews

(Kallang) I was born to love dogs. ❤️

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Border Collie & Black Labrador mixed Prince Ryan Ruthra / Cutiepie / Ammu / baby
RanzzR

8. Ranzz

(Kallang) I was born to love dogs. ❤️ 1.5 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Border Collie & Black Labrador mixed Prince Ryan Ruthra / Cutiepie / Ammu / baby
from
SGD 50
/day
KayK

9. Kay

0.1 km
from
SGD 70
/day

Dog’s best friend

KayK

9. Kay

Dog’s best friend0.1 km
from
SGD 70
/day
ChristineC

10. Christine

0.4 km
from
SGD 45
/day

huge animal lover, will care for them like my own

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Pomeranian Kiki
ChristineC

10. Christine

huge animal lover, will care for them like my own 0.4 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Pomeranian Kiki
from
SGD 45
/day
FaithF

11. Faith

3.5 km
from
SGD 30
/day
6 reviews

Your Pet’s Happiness is what Matters To Me ☺️

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Pomeranian Coco
FaithF

11. Faith

Your Pet’s Happiness is what Matters To Me ☺️3.5 km
(6 reviews)
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Pomeranian Coco
from
SGD 30
/day
KATK

12. KAT

2.7 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Adventures with Peanut Pooch (lover of small dogs)

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihuahua-Poodle Peanut
KATK

12. KAT

Adventures with Peanut Pooch (lover of small dogs) 2.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihuahua-Poodle Peanut
from
SGD 30
/day
AmandaA

13. Amanda

0.9 km
from
SGD 60
/day
1 review

Looking to accompany Furry Friends at my Lovely Home

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mini Golden Doodle Damdam
AmandaA

13. Amanda

Looking to accompany Furry Friends at my Lovely Home0.9 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mini Golden Doodle Damdam
from
SGD 60
/day
PameliaP

14. Pamelia

2.9 km
from
SGD 40
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Dog lover with her own cute maltipoo!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Pepper
PameliaP

14. Pamelia

Dog lover with her own cute maltipoo! 2.9 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Pepper
from
SGD 40
/day
Joanna HaJ

15. Joanna Ha

3.9 km
from
SGD 50
/day

Full-time Furry Mom with Endless Love to Give ♥️

Lives with 1 cat
Joanna HaJ

15. Joanna Ha

Full-time Furry Mom with Endless Love to Give ♥️3.9 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 50
/day
QiQ

16. Qi

0.9 km
from
SGD 50
/day
1 review

A reliable and trustworthy pet sitter you can depend on.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriever Luna
QiQ

16. Qi

A reliable and trustworthy pet sitter you can depend on.0.9 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriever Luna
from
SGD 50
/day
SophiaS

17. Sophia

3.8 km
from
SGD 90
/day

Adding some sunshine to pets who miss their working parents!

Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
Lives with Singapore Special Lexi
SophiaS

17. Sophia

Adding some sunshine to pets who miss their working parents!3.8 km
Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
Lives with Singapore Special Lexi
from
SGD 90
/day
TitilayoT

18. Titilayo

3.4 km
from
SGD 90
/day

HOUSE SITTING FOR THE MONTH OF JULY ANYWHERE IN SG

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Rico
TitilayoT

18. Titilayo

HOUSE SITTING FOR THE MONTH OF JULY ANYWHERE IN SG3.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Rico
from
SGD 90
/day
AriannaA

19. Arianna

2.2 km
from
SGD 55
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

10+ Years of Loving Sitting, Grooming & Pet Care

Last active 3 days ago
AriannaA

19. Arianna

10+ Years of Loving Sitting, Grooming & Pet Care2.2 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active 3 days ago
from
SGD 55
/day