1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Marine Parade

Doggy Day Care, Marine Parade

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
FenF

1. Fen

4.8 km
from
SGD 40
/day
2 reviews

Staycation for furkids

Last booked 5 days ago
Last contacted 3 days ago
FenF

1. Fen

Staycation for furkids4.8 km
(2 reviews)
Last booked 5 days ago
Last contacted 3 days ago
from
SGD 40
/day
TamaraT

2. Tamara

2 km
from
SGD 50
/day

20 years of pet care experience located near Aljunied MRT

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 4 days ago
TamaraT

2. Tamara

20 years of pet care experience located near Aljunied MRT2 km
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
SGD 50
/day
EstherE

3. Esther

2.4 km
from
SGD 37
/day
3 reviews

Delicate One-Dog Home Boarding | Calm & Loving Care🐶

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
EstherE

3. Esther

Delicate One-Dog Home Boarding | Calm & Loving Care🐶2.4 km
(3 reviews)
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 37
/day
VivianV

4. Vivian

3.2 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Not just pet care — a second home ❤️❤️❤️

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
VivianV

4. Vivian

Not just pet care — a second home ❤️❤️❤️3.2 km
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
SGD 30
/day
Glen and DioneG

5. Glen and Dione

4 km
from
SGD 55
/day
17 reviews
3
recurring guests

Trusted Petsitters in the East! (>8 Years Experience)

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 8 days ago
Glen and DioneG

5. Glen and Dione

Trusted Petsitters in the East! (>8 Years Experience)4 km
(17 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 8 days ago
from
SGD 55
/day
FionaF

6. Fiona

2.6 km
from
SGD 40
/day
7 reviews
4
recurring guests

Dog walking & house sitting in Aljunied 🧡

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
FionaF

6. Fiona

Dog walking & house sitting in Aljunied 🧡2.6 km
(7 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
SGD 40
/day
WeeW

7. Wee

4.5 km
from
SGD 68
/day
15 reviews
3
recurring guests

Pet & Plant mama

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
WeeW

7. Wee

Pet & Plant mama4.5 km
(15 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
SGD 68
/day
DaphneD

8. Daphne

1.5 km
from
SGD 50
/day
9 reviews
1
recurring guest

A loving home away from home for your pets

Last booked 10 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
DaphneD

8. Daphne

A loving home away from home for your pets1.5 km
(9 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 10 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
SGD 50
/day
EdvarclE

9. Edvarcl

1 km
from
SGD 45
/day
7 reviews
2
recurring guests

Your dog will never be alone. Literally 😆

Last booked 4 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
EdvarclE

9. Edvarcl

Your dog will never be alone. Literally 😆1 km
(7 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last booked 4 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
SGD 45
/day
EileenE

10. Eileen

4.1 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Pawsome Furever

Last active 4 days ago
EileenE

10. Eileen

Pawsome Furever4.1 km
Last active 4 days ago
from
SGD 30
/day
IsabelI

11. Isabel

1.4 km
from
SGD 60
/day
6 reviews

dog walking and home visits in katong!

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
IsabelI

11. Isabel

dog walking and home visits in katong! 1.4 km
(6 reviews)
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
SGD 60
/day
SharonS

12. Sharon

3 km
from
SGD 45
/day
3 reviews

warm, safe and nurturing home for your pawfriend

Last active 6 days ago
SharonS

12. Sharon

warm, safe and nurturing home for your pawfriend3 km
(3 reviews)
Last active 6 days ago
from
SGD 45
/day
EvamiE

13. Evami

1.4 km
from
SGD 40
/day
1 review

Making your dog feel at home 🐶❤️

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
EvamiE

13. Evami

Making your dog feel at home 🐶❤️1.4 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
SGD 40
/day
LeeL

14. Lee

2 km
from
SGD 45
/day
1 review

Cozy Boutique Boarding for Bougie Dogs

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
LeeL

14. Lee

Cozy Boutique Boarding for Bougie Dogs2 km
(1 review)
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 45
/day
AvaA

15. Ava

4.5 km
from
SGD 40
/day

experienced Pet Sitter in Bugis area

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
AvaA

15. Ava

experienced Pet Sitter in Bugis area4.5 km
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 40
/day
JilynnJ

16. Jilynn

2.4 km
from
SGD 30
/day
2 reviews

Dog Lover | Walks, Sitting, Boarding - With Photo Updates

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
JilynnJ

16. Jilynn

Dog Lover | Walks, Sitting, Boarding - With Photo Updates2.4 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
SGD 30
/day
MindyM

17. Mindy

1.6 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Love ‘em all furry & feathery pals

Last active 14 days ago
MindyM

17. Mindy

Love ‘em all furry & feathery pals1.6 km
Last active 14 days ago
from
SGD 30
/day
JoanneJ

18. Joanne

3.7 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Experienced dog/chinchilla care experience

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Bichon Frise Hani
JoanneJ

18. Joanne

Experienced dog/chinchilla care experience 3.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Bichon Frise Hani
from
SGD 30
/day
JessicaJ

19. Jessica

2.2 km
from
SGD 50
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Pawesome dog ruffer to the rescue!

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Miniature Schnauzer Ashe
JessicaJ

19. Jessica

Pawesome dog ruffer to the rescue!2.2 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Miniature Schnauzer Ashe
from
SGD 50
/day
QinyiQ

20. Qinyi

4.8 km
from
SGD 38
/day

For the love of dogs

QinyiQ

20. Qinyi

For the love of dogs4.8 km
from
SGD 38
/day