1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Newton

Doggy Day Care, Newton

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
JingfeiJ

1. Jingfei

1.4 km
from
SGD 30
/day
1 review

Experienced Cat Sitter Ready to Pamper Your Feline Friend!

Calendar recently updated
Last active today
JingfeiJ

1. Jingfei

Experienced Cat Sitter Ready to Pamper Your Feline Friend!1.4 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last active today
from
SGD 30
/day
Andrea & MatthewA

2. Andrea & Matthew

2.4 km
from
SGD 70
/day
13 reviews
3
recurring guests

Experienced and Trusted Petsitters

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted yesterday
Andrea & MatthewA

2. Andrea & Matthew

Experienced and Trusted Petsitters2.4 km
(13 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted yesterday
from
SGD 70
/day
Clement & ShintaC

3. Clement & Shinta

2.5 km
from
SGD 30
/day
1 review

Safe & Loving Home Boarding for Your Dog 🐶❤️

Last booked 3 days ago
Last contacted today
Clement & ShintaC

3. Clement & Shinta

Safe & Loving Home Boarding for Your Dog 🐶❤️2.5 km
(1 review)
Last booked 3 days ago
Last contacted today
from
SGD 30
/day
LeahL

4. Leah

3 km
from
SGD 30
/day
2 reviews

Boarding with Billie at CBD

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active today
LeahL

4. Leah

Boarding with Billie at CBD3 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active today
from
SGD 30
/day
KrystalK

5. Krystal

3.6 km
from
SGD 38
/day
2 reviews

Purrfect Care While You’re Away 🐾

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
KrystalK

5. Krystal

Purrfect Care While You’re Away 🐾3.6 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
SGD 38
/day
KevinK

6. Kevin

2.5 km
from
SGD 40
/day
4 reviews

🦮Happy City Dog Walk (Kallang Bahru/Novena/Balestier)🦮

Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
KevinK

6. Kevin

🦮Happy City Dog Walk (Kallang Bahru/Novena/Balestier)🦮2.5 km
(4 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
from
SGD 40
/day
BlysseB

7. Blysse

3.5 km
from
SGD 40
/day

I have experience with dog walking, training and daycare! :)

Last active yesterday
Usually responds within few hours
BlysseB

7. Blysse

I have experience with dog walking, training and daycare! :)3.5 km
Last active yesterday
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 40
/day
ethelE

8. ethel

3.6 km
from
SGD 40
/day

sausage cottage

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
ethelE

8. ethel

sausage cottage3.6 km
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
SGD 40
/day
HildaH

9. Hilda

2.6 km
from
SGD 60
/day
11 reviews
3
recurring guests

Experienced Pet Sitter 🐱🐶🐹🐰🥰

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 3 days ago
HildaH

9. Hilda

Experienced Pet Sitter 🐱🐶🐹🐰🥰2.6 km
(11 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 3 days ago
from
SGD 60
/day
WeeW

10. Wee

1.8 km
from
SGD 68
/day
15 reviews
3
recurring guests

Pet & Plant mama

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
WeeW

10. Wee

Pet & Plant mama1.8 km
(15 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
SGD 68
/day
Nina MayN

11. Nina May

1.1 km
from
SGD 40
/day
14 reviews
2
recurring guests

Pet lover with experience of 15+ years 🐱🐶

Last booked 5 days ago
Last contacted 6 days ago
Nina MayN

11. Nina May

Pet lover with experience of 15+ years 🐱🐶1.1 km
(14 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last booked 5 days ago
Last contacted 6 days ago
from
SGD 40
/day
SherylS

12. Sheryl

3.3 km
from
SGD 30
/day
1 review

Confident and Loving Dog Sitter/Walker

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
SherylS

12. Sheryl

Confident and Loving Dog Sitter/Walker3.3 km
(1 review)
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 30
/day
JilJ

13. Jil

2.9 km
from
SGD 50
/day

Join our tribe 🐶🐶👩‍🌾

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
JilJ

13. Jil

Join our tribe 🐶🐶👩‍🌾2.9 km
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 50
/day
Yan LingY

14. Yan Ling

3.5 km
from
SGD 30
/day

B.I.N’s Home Based & Cage-less Staycation

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
Yan LingY

14. Yan Ling

B.I.N’s Home Based & Cage-less Staycation3.5 km
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
SGD 30
/day
LynnL

15. Lynn

1.8 km
from
SGD 49
/day
1 review

Home Away from Home for Your Pup

Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 3 dogs
LynnL

15. Lynn

Home Away from Home for Your Pup1.8 km
(1 review)
Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 3 dogs
from
SGD 49
/day
So TjinS

16. So Tjin

3.5 km
from
SGD 30
/day
2 reviews

An experienced dog lover offering a clean home for your dog

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
So TjinS

16. So Tjin

An experienced dog lover offering a clean home for your dog3.5 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
SGD 30
/day
AvaA

17. Ava

2.1 km
from
SGD 40
/day

experienced Pet Sitter in Bugis area

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
AvaA

17. Ava

experienced Pet Sitter in Bugis area2.1 km
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 40
/day
IrwinI

18. Irwin

2.6 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Home-Based Dog Boarding with Daily Walks & Companionship

Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
IrwinI

18. Irwin

Home-Based Dog Boarding with Daily Walks & Companionship2.6 km
Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 30
/day
LeaL

19. Lea

1.9 km
from
SGD 30
/day
3 reviews

Loving Home Away from Home for you fur baby 🐾

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
LeaL

19. Lea

Loving Home Away from Home for you fur baby 🐾1.9 km
(3 reviews)
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
from
SGD 30
/day
NatalieN

20. Natalie

1.3 km
from
SGD 80
/day
1 review

Former Havanese Owner 🐶 experienced dog walker

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 14 days ago
NatalieN

20. Natalie

Former Havanese Owner 🐶 experienced dog walker 1.3 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 14 days ago
from
SGD 80
/day