1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Pasir Ris

Doggy Day Care, Pasir Ris

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
ChermaineC

1. Chermaine

4.7 km
from
SGD 50
/day

Hotel With Hugs And Heart

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mixed breed Calum
ChermaineC

1. Chermaine

Hotel With Hugs And Heart4.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mixed breed Calum
from
SGD 50
/day
VerinV

2. Verin

4.4 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Responsible dog care with genuine love & quality care

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Westie Miyuki
VerinV

2. Verin

Responsible dog care with genuine love & quality care4.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Westie Miyuki
from
SGD 30
/day
LaurenceL

3. Laurence

3.1 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Waggies Resort - Play Camp

Usually responds within one hour
LaurenceL

3. Laurence

Waggies Resort - Play Camp 3.1 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 30
/day
ChantelleC

4. Chantelle

2.9 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Your pet gets cuddles. You get peace of mind. 🐾

ChantelleC

4. Chantelle

Your pet gets cuddles. You get peace of mind. 🐾2.9 km
from
SGD 35
/day
AudreyA

5. Audrey

1.4 km
from
SGD 50
/day
3 reviews

Pet Care In My Home

AudreyA

5. Audrey

Pet Care In My Home1.4 km
(3 reviews)
from
SGD 50
/day
TessaT

6. Tessa

5.1 km
from
SGD 30
/day

🌟 I’m a Star Sitter on Rover!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Singapore Special Joy
TessaT

6. Tessa

🌟 I’m a Star Sitter on Rover!5.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Singapore Special Joy
from
SGD 30
/day
AJ Pet Boarding ❤️A

7. AJ Pet Boarding ❤️

3.1 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Pet Sitters with a Personal Touch: Safe and Full of Love

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Ben
AJ Pet Boarding ❤️A

7. AJ Pet Boarding ❤️

Pet Sitters with a Personal Touch: Safe and Full of Love3.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Ben
from
SGD 35
/day
Jia LingJ

8. Jia Ling

4.5 km
from
SGD 45
/day

Your Baby's Second Home With a Playmate! 🐾 ❤️

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Nollie
Jia LingJ

8. Jia Ling

Your Baby's Second Home With a Playmate! 🐾 ❤️4.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Nollie
from
SGD 45
/day
CalvinC

9. Calvin

2.8 km
from
SGD 50
/day

Tampines Area Pet Boarding

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Whippet Rusty
CalvinC

9. Calvin

Tampines Area Pet Boarding2.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Whippet Rusty
from
SGD 50
/day
DozenD

10. Dozen

2.4 km
from
SGD 50
/day

Day Care with Hades

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with bordoodle Hades
DozenD

10. Dozen

Day Care with Hades 2.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with bordoodle Hades
from
SGD 50
/day
JessJ

11. Jess

4.1 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Here to make your dog’s day, walks and care included!

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Shih Tzu Chewy
JessJ

11. Jess

Here to make your dog’s day, walks and care included!4.1 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Shih Tzu Chewy
from
SGD 35
/day
DinaD

12. Dina

3.1 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Caring Pet Sitter with Heart, Like Family for Your Fur Baby!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Bao Bao
DinaD

12. Dina

Caring Pet Sitter with Heart, Like Family for Your Fur Baby!3.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Bao Bao
from
SGD 30
/day
ShanS

13. Shan

4.9 km
from
SGD 50
/day

Passionate Paw Friend

ShanS

13. Shan

Passionate Paw Friend 4.9 km
from
SGD 50
/day
MelvinM

14. Melvin

4.8 km
from
SGD 23
/day

Happy To Petsit

Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Lives with Maltese Baileys
MelvinM

14. Melvin

Happy To Petsit 4.8 km
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Lives with Maltese Baileys
from
SGD 23
/day
PatrickP

15. Patrick

1.2 km
from
SGD 30
/day

No dog no live

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with maltese xiao bai
PatrickP

15. Patrick

No dog no live 1.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with maltese xiao bai
from
SGD 30
/day
AshleighA

16. Ashleigh

3.6 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Wildlife nerd looking for dogs and cats to sit!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with West Highland Terrier+ Shih Tzu ALFIE
AshleighA

16. Ashleigh

Wildlife nerd looking for dogs and cats to sit!3.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with West Highland Terrier+ Shih Tzu ALFIE
from
SGD 40
/day
juniJ

17. juni

3.4 km
from
SGD 50
/day

i would do anything for animals, period.

Usually responds within one day
juniJ

17. juni

i would do anything for animals, period.3.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 50
/day
Jedidiah & LynetteJ

18. Jedidiah & Lynette

1.3 km
from
SGD 44
/day

Enjoyable stays, daycare & walks with experienced pawrents!

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Shmoodle Piccolo
Jedidiah & LynetteJ

18. Jedidiah & Lynette

Enjoyable stays, daycare & walks with experienced pawrents! 1.3 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Shmoodle Piccolo
from
SGD 44
/day
MichiM

19. Michi

0.3 km
from
SGD 20
/day
1 review

Your Pet’s Favourite Playdate

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
MichiM

19. Michi

Your Pet’s Favourite Playdate 0.3 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 20
/day