1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Paya Lebar

Doggy Day Care, Paya Lebar

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
RachelR

1. Rachel

2.8 km
from
SGD 50
/day
3 reviews

Pets Sanctuary

Calendar recently updated
Last active 5 days ago
RachelR

1. Rachel

Pets Sanctuary 2.8 km
(3 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last active 5 days ago
"Rachel is very caring and loving towards my puppy. She is also very responsive towards requests. She provides a lot of tips on taking care of puppy especially for a first time owner like me. I strongly recommend Rachel."
CKC
Review by CK
from
SGD 50
/day
AgnesA

2. Agnes

2.8 km
from
SGD 40
/day
4 reviews
3
recurring guests

Doggies Daycare And Homestay Isles

Lives with 1 dog
Usually responds within few hours
AgnesA

2. Agnes

Doggies Daycare And Homestay Isles2.8 km
(4 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Lives with 1 dog
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 40
/day
MukulM

3. Mukul

2.4 km
from
SGD 50
/day
4 reviews

Home Away From Home!

Last booked today
Last contacted today
MukulM

3. Mukul

Home Away From Home!2.4 km
(4 reviews)
Last booked today
Last contacted today
from
SGD 50
/day
MoonM

4. Moon

3.4 km
from
SGD 25
/day
4 reviews
2
recurring guests

Exclusive Small Dog Boarding – Solo Stays Only

Last contacted yesterday
Last active today
MoonM

4. Moon

Exclusive Small Dog Boarding – Solo Stays Only3.4 km
(4 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted yesterday
Last active today
from
SGD 25
/day
YingyingY

5. Yingying

2.9 km
from
SGD 50
/day
1 review

Only 1 doggo at a time | Your Pup’s Home away from home

Last active today
Lives with 1 dog
YingyingY

5. Yingying

Only 1 doggo at a time | Your Pup’s Home away from home2.9 km
(1 review)
Last active today
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 50
/day
ShineseS

6. Shinese

2.6 km
from
SGD 35
/day
1 review

Offering love for your fur baby!

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 4 days ago
ShineseS

6. Shinese

Offering love for your fur baby!2.6 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
SGD 35
/day
CocoC

7. Coco

3.7 km
from
SGD 30
/day
2 reviews

Daycare & Boarding @ Sengkang

Calendar recently updated
Last active today
CocoC

7. Coco

Daycare & Boarding @ Sengkang3.7 km
(2 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last active today
from
SGD 30
/day
KarenK

8. Karen

3.1 km
from
SGD 30
/day
4 reviews

Your Dog will feel stress-free with us while you are away

Last contacted today
Last active today
KarenK

8. Karen

Your Dog will feel stress-free with us while you are away3.1 km
(4 reviews)
Last contacted today
Last active today
from
SGD 30
/day
CharlotteC

9. Charlotte

2.7 km
from
SGD 30
/day

5 years experienced sitter: pet friendly ground floor condo

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted yesterday
CharlotteC

9. Charlotte

5 years experienced sitter: pet friendly ground floor condo2.7 km
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted yesterday
from
SGD 30
/day
BronteB

10. Bronte

3.6 km
from
SGD 50
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Let me smush your dogs with love

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active today
BronteB

10. Bronte

Let me smush your dogs with love3.6 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active today
from
SGD 50
/day
CherylC

11. Cheryl

3.4 km - Singapore
from
SGD 30
/day

✨️ home sweet home ✨️

Last contacted today
Last active today
CherylC

11. Cheryl

✨️ home sweet home ✨️3.4 km - Singapore
Last contacted today
Last active today
from
SGD 30
/day
JanetJ

12. Janet

3.4 km
from
SGD 40
/day
1 review

Trusted Dog-sitter- Safe, Loving & Attentive at Woodleigh

Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 dog
JanetJ

12. Janet

Trusted Dog-sitter- Safe, Loving & Attentive at Woodleigh3.4 km
(1 review)
Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 40
/day
RowenaR

13. Rowena

3.5 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Wagging tails, happy days! Your go-to dog sitter :)

Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
RowenaR

13. Rowena

Wagging tails, happy days! Your go-to dog sitter :) 3.5 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
from
SGD 40
/day
ArvindA

14. Arvind

3.3 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Your pet’s favourite temporary human :)

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
ArvindA

14. Arvind

Your pet’s favourite temporary human :) 3.3 km
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
SGD 30
/day
FenF

15. Fen

2.1 km
from
SGD 40
/day
2 reviews

Staycation for furkids

Last booked 6 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
FenF

15. Fen

Staycation for furkids2.1 km
(2 reviews)
Last booked 6 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
SGD 40
/day
KayleyK

16. Kayley

3.4 km
from
SGD 28
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Your pets will be in good hands :)

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
KayleyK

16. Kayley

Your pets will be in good hands :) 3.4 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
SGD 28
/day
VivianV

17. Vivian

2.7 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Not just pet care — a second home ❤️❤️❤️

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
VivianV

17. Vivian

Not just pet care — a second home ❤️❤️❤️2.7 km
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
SGD 30
/day
BrandonB

18. Brandon

2.4 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Home Dog Sitting by a Dog Owner

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
BrandonB

18. Brandon

Home Dog Sitting by a Dog Owner2.4 km
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 30
/day
enE

19. en

2.2 km
from
SGD 70
/day
1 review

I’m a full time dog walker and sitter! :)

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
enE

19. en

I’m a full time dog walker and sitter! :) 2.2 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
SGD 70
/day
Glen and DioneG

20. Glen and Dione

2.6 km
from
SGD 55
/day
17 reviews
3
recurring guests

Trusted Petsitters in the East! (>8 Years Experience)

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
Glen and DioneG

20. Glen and Dione

Trusted Petsitters in the East! (>8 Years Experience)2.6 km
(17 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
SGD 55
/day