1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Queenstown

Doggy Day Care, Queenstown

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
IvisI

1. Ivis

4.7 km
from
SGD 40
/day

reliable , pawsitively dedicated & trustable dog sitter

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with GodlenDoddle Bentley
IvisI

1. Ivis

reliable , pawsitively dedicated & trustable dog sitter 4.7 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with GodlenDoddle Bentley
from
SGD 40
/day
AlyaA

2. Alya

4.8 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Pawsitive Petsitter ☀️ Good vibes only!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Mix Kaly
AlyaA

2. Alya

Pawsitive Petsitter ☀️ Good vibes only!4.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Mix Kaly
from
SGD 35
/day
LiliL

3. Lili

3.1 km
from
SGD 90
/day
1 review

experienced, flexible, last min bookings ALL PETS

LiliL

3. Lili

experienced, flexible, last min bookings ALL PETS 3.1 km
(1 review)
from
SGD 90
/day
EricE

4. Eric

3.4 km
from
SGD 40
/day

A “home-style” staycation experience with Love

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Eevee
EricE

4. Eric

A “home-style” staycation experience with Love3.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Eevee
from
SGD 40
/day
Yee SinY

5. Yee Sin

2.3 km
from
SGD 65
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Treating your pets like they’re my own

Usually responds within few hours
Yee SinY

5. Yee Sin

Treating your pets like they’re my own2.3 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 65
/day
ClariceC

6. Clarice

1 km
from
SGD 50
/day
6 reviews

Walks, snacks and naps: I’m here for it

Usually responds within one hour
ClariceC

6. Clarice

Walks, snacks and naps: I’m here for it1 km
(6 reviews)
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 50
/day
CarrieC

7. Carrie

1.8 km
from
SGD 60
/day
3 reviews

Responsible and positive long term house and pet sitter

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
CarrieC

7. Carrie

Responsible and positive long term house and pet sitter1.8 km
(3 reviews)
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 60
/day
LindaL

8. Linda

3.6 km
from
SGD 30
/day
3 reviews

Join us for a fun Day Care or Pawcation

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Toy poodle Shadow
LindaL

8. Linda

Join us for a fun Day Care or Pawcation3.6 km
(3 reviews)
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Toy poodle Shadow
from
SGD 30
/day
minuM

9. minu

2.8 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Work-from-Home Sitter with a Sweet Shih Tzu

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with shihtzu Pedro
minuM

9. minu

Work-from-Home Sitter with a Sweet Shih Tzu2.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with shihtzu Pedro
from
SGD 30
/day
JasmineJ

10. Jasmine

1.4 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Pawrent of a stubborn but sweet pup in Queenstown

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with French bulldog Bumpy
JasmineJ

10. Jasmine

Pawrent of a stubborn but sweet pup in Queenstown1.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with French bulldog Bumpy
from
SGD 40
/day
Zi WeiZ

11. Zi Wei

2.4 km
from
SGD 80
/day

Your Pet’s Second Best Friend (After You!) 🥰

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Goberian Whiskey
Zi WeiZ

11. Zi Wei

Your Pet’s Second Best Friend (After You!) 🥰2.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Goberian Whiskey
from
SGD 80
/day
XinyingX

12. Xinying

2 km
from
SGD 50
/day

Where Pets Roam Free, Eat Fresh & Feel Right at Home!

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Alusky Evaa
XinyingX

12. Xinying

Where Pets Roam Free, Eat Fresh & Feel Right at Home!2 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Alusky Evaa
from
SGD 50
/day
GenevieveG

13. Genevieve

3.9 km
from
SGD 65
/day

It takes a village

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Whippet Bel
GenevieveG

13. Genevieve

It takes a village3.9 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Whippet Bel
from
SGD 65
/day
MarianM

14. Marian

4.5 km
from
SGD 30
/day

I love dogs and have experience looking after them

Usually responds within one hour
MarianM

14. Marian

I love dogs and have experience looking after them 4.5 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 30
/day
RachelR

15. Rachel

2.4 km
from
SGD 80
/day

Big Animal Lover who love walks!

RachelR

15. Rachel

Big Animal Lover who love walks!2.4 km
from
SGD 80
/day
CarolynC

16. Carolyn

4.5 km
from
SGD 60
/day

Animal Lover!!!

Lives with 1 cat
CarolynC

16. Carolyn

Animal Lover!!!4.5 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 60
/day
AdrianA

17. Adrian

4.7 km
from
SGD 30
/day

I love all dogs, big or small!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Sophie
AdrianA

17. Adrian

I love all dogs, big or small! 4.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Sophie
from
SGD 30
/day
Scott & CindyS

18. Scott & Cindy

2.8 km
from
SGD 40
/day
2 reviews

Dog boarding and walks by experienced dog parents

Last contacted today
Last active today
Scott & CindyS

18. Scott & Cindy

Dog boarding and walks by experienced dog parents2.8 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted today
Last active today
from
SGD 40
/day
AndreaA

19. Andrea

4.7 km - Singapore
from
SGD 48
/day

Experienced owner of small & big dogs.

Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
AndreaA

19. Andrea

Experienced owner of small & big dogs. 4.7 km - Singapore
Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
SGD 48
/day