1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Woodlands

Doggy Day Care, Woodlands

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
JoleneJ

1. Jolene

5.3 km
from
SGD 50
/day
3 reviews

Love Your Babies like our own - Yishun

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
JoleneJ

1. Jolene

Love Your Babies like our own - Yishun5.3 km
(3 reviews)
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
from
SGD 50
/day
SherlynS

2. Sherlyn

8.8 km
from
SGD 40
/day
3 reviews

Experienced Pet Sitter with Unconditional Love to Give 🐾

Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
SherlynS

2. Sherlyn

Experienced Pet Sitter with Unconditional Love to Give 🐾8.8 km
(3 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
from
SGD 40
/day
AdelynnA

3. Adelynn

6.6 km
from
SGD 35
/day
3 reviews

Your dog will be well loved 🥰

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
AdelynnA

3. Adelynn

Your dog will be well loved 🥰6.6 km
(3 reviews)
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
SGD 35
/day
JaneeJ

4. Janee

6.5 km
from
SGD 30
/day
4 reviews

Vacation for them, Peace of mind for you.

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 4 days ago
JaneeJ

4. Janee

Vacation for them, Peace of mind for you.6.5 km
(4 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
SGD 30
/day
BelB

5. Bel

6.5 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Cozy home, cuter host 🩵

Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
BelB

5. Bel

Cozy home, cuter host 🩵6.5 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
from
SGD 35
/day
LianaL

6. Liana

7.2 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Dog lovers experienced taking care of dogs including seniors

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 3 days ago
LianaL

6. Liana

Dog lovers experienced taking care of dogs including seniors7.2 km
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 3 days ago
from
SGD 30
/day
Edmund & PhoebeE

7. Edmund & Phoebe

6.6 km
from
SGD 30
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Pet service for Dogs, Cats, Chinchillas, Rabbits and more!

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
Edmund & PhoebeE

7. Edmund & Phoebe

Pet service for Dogs, Cats, Chinchillas, Rabbits and more!6.6 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
SGD 30
/day
PanP

8. Pan

3.4 km - Singapore
from
SGD 40
/day

Dedicated Care for your furkid ≤8kg | Sembawang Condo

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 5 days ago
PanP

8. Pan

Dedicated Care for your furkid ≤8kg | Sembawang Condo3.4 km - Singapore
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 5 days ago
from
SGD 40
/day
KeithK

9. Keith

6.8 km
from
SGD 40
/day
1 review

Your furkid's home away from home

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
KeithK

9. Keith

Your furkid's home away from home 6.8 km
(1 review)
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
SGD 40
/day
AngeliaA

10. Angelia

4 km
from
SGD 32
/day

HAPPY Welcomes New Friends - More Paws, More Joy in Our Home

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
AngeliaA

10. Angelia

HAPPY Welcomes New Friends - More Paws, More Joy in Our Home4 km
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 32
/day
DaveD

11. Dave

4.6 km
from
SGD 35
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Patient Pet Lover Available for Hire!

Calendar recently updated
Last active 5 days ago
DaveD

11. Dave

Patient Pet Lover Available for Hire! 4.6 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last active 5 days ago
from
SGD 35
/day
IreneI

12. Irene

4.3 km
from
SGD 40
/day
9 reviews

❤Caring YOUR BABY Just Like My Own!!❤

Calendar recently updated
Last active 5 days ago
IreneI

12. Irene

❤Caring YOUR BABY Just Like My Own!!❤ 4.3 km
(9 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last active 5 days ago
from
SGD 40
/day
MandisaM

13. Mandisa

1 km
from
SGD 30
/day
1 review

Full time Pet Nanny

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
MandisaM

13. Mandisa

Full time Pet Nanny1 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
SGD 30
/day
DeborahD

14. Deborah

5.8 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Deborah’s Pet Sitting

Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
DeborahD

14. Deborah

Deborah’s Pet Sitting5.8 km
Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 35
/day
ShawnS

15. Shawn

4 km
from
SGD 30
/day
2 reviews

Furry Carezone for Small Dog

Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
ShawnS

15. Shawn

Furry Carezone for Small Dog4 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 30
/day
YvonneY

16. Yvonne

1.3 km
from
SGD 25
/day

🐾 Responsible Paw Parent Offering Quality Pet Care

Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
YvonneY

16. Yvonne

🐾 Responsible Paw Parent Offering Quality Pet Care1.3 km
Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 25
/day
SherrineS

17. Sherrine

5 km
from
SGD 30
/day

More Than a Walk—It's Companionship

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomsky Mayo
SherrineS

17. Sherrine

More Than a Walk—It's Companionship5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomsky Mayo
from
SGD 30
/day
Chee wC

18. Chee w

3.5 km
from
SGD 30
/day

One Dog at a time - Dog Staycation.

Usually responds within few hours
Chee wC

18. Chee w

One Dog at a time - Dog Staycation. 3.5 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 30
/day
AlfredA

19. Alfred

8.7 km
from
SGD 45
/day
2 reviews

Trusted Care. Happy Dogs.

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Pomeranian Angel
AlfredA

19. Alfred

Trusted Care. Happy Dogs.8.7 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Pomeranian Angel
from
SGD 45
/day
ClaraC

20. Clara

5.9 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Avid dog lover and spends most time at home with my doggo!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltese shihtzu mix Hershey
ClaraC

20. Clara

Avid dog lover and spends most time at home with my doggo!5.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltese shihtzu mix Hershey
from
SGD 30
/day