1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Woodlands

Doggy Day Care, Woodlands

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
charmaineC

1. charmaine

8.6 km
from
SGD 40
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Pawbnb — A Home Away From Home for Your Pup 🐾❤️

Usually responds within few hours
charmaineC

1. charmaine

Pawbnb — A Home Away From Home for Your Pup 🐾❤️8.6 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 40
/day
ChloeC

2. Chloe

8 km
from
SGD 38
/day
6 reviews

Work from home Pet Sitter With Plenty of Time & Care

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
ChloeC

2. Chloe

Work from home Pet Sitter With Plenty of Time & Care8 km
(6 reviews)
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 38
/day
ShinS

3. Shin

3.6 km
from
SGD 50
/day

🐶 Need a Pet Sitter This Weekend? I’ve Got You Covered!

ShinS

3. Shin

🐶 Need a Pet Sitter This Weekend? I’ve Got You Covered!3.6 km
from
SGD 50
/day
chloeC

4. chloe

1.1 km
from
SGD 40
/day

your go-to pet sitter/walker!

Usually responds within one day
chloeC

4. chloe

your go-to pet sitter/walker!1.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 40
/day
VarshaV

5. Varsha

0.9 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Happy Paws, Happy Walks!!

Usually responds within one hour
VarshaV

5. Varsha

Happy Paws, Happy Walks!!0.9 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 30
/day
AnnA

6. Ann

1.3 km
from
SGD 45
/day

Your pet's second home 🏠💖

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriever Leo
AnnA

6. Ann

Your pet's second home 🏠💖1.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriever Leo
from
SGD 45
/day
YixinY

7. Yixin

8.1 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Your friendly neighbourhood pocket pet specialist!

Usually responds within one hour
YixinY

7. Yixin

Your friendly neighbourhood pocket pet specialist! 8.1 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 35
/day
JessJ

8. Jess

1.2 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Caring Dog Sitter with 15 yrs experience

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shetland Sheepdog Rudy
JessJ

8. Jess

Caring Dog Sitter with 15 yrs experience1.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shetland Sheepdog Rudy
from
SGD 30
/day
VandyV

9. Vandy

6.4 km
from
SGD 40
/day
1 review

Pawsome Staycation While You’re on Vacation

VandyV

9. Vandy

Pawsome Staycation While You’re on Vacation6.4 km
(1 review)
from
SGD 40
/day
YukiY

10. Yuki

3.7 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Exclusively 1 small breed dog Boarding service

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Maltipoo Bubble
YukiY

10. Yuki

Exclusively 1 small breed dog Boarding service 3.7 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Maltipoo Bubble
from
SGD 40
/day
CheriaC

11. Cheria

5 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Experienced dog carer for over 15 years

Lives with 1 dog
Usually responds within one hour
CheriaC

11. Cheria

Experienced dog carer for over 15 years5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 40
/day
AldrichA

12. Aldrich

7 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Comfort, Safety and Love for Both Cats and Dogs

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Toffee
AldrichA

12. Aldrich

Comfort, Safety and Love for Both Cats and Dogs7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Toffee
from
SGD 40
/day
PatriciaP

13. Patricia

5 km
from
SGD 50
/day
1 review

Patverse Co.

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
PatriciaP

13. Patricia

Patverse Co. 5 km
(1 review)
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 50
/day
JamJ

14. Jam

1.4 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Loving and Personalised Home-Based Dog Daycare

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Havanese clover
JamJ

14. Jam

Loving and Personalised Home-Based Dog Daycare1.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Havanese clover
from
SGD 40
/day
Mun TengM

15. Mun Teng

6.3 km
from
SGD 30
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Doggos Walker

Mun TengM

15. Mun Teng

Doggos Walker6.3 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
from
SGD 30
/day
SuS

16. Su

5.5 km
from
SGD 45
/day

Thoughtful Pet Care | Former 3-Dog Owner

SuS

16. Su

Thoughtful Pet Care | Former 3-Dog Owner5.5 km
from
SGD 45
/day
AliciaA

17. Alicia

7 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Riley’s abode - where every child is furmily

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shih Tzu x Poodle Riley
AliciaA

17. Alicia

Riley’s abode - where every child is furmily 7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shih Tzu x Poodle Riley
from
SGD 30
/day
AngelinA

18. Angelin

6 km
from
SGD 50
/day

Pet lover, Pet sitter

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavapoo Xiao xiong
AngelinA

18. Angelin

Pet lover, Pet sitter6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavapoo Xiao xiong
from
SGD 50
/day
SherlynnS

19. Sherlynn

4.9 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Your Pet’s second best friend

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Xiong Xiong
SherlynnS

19. Sherlynn

Your Pet’s second best friend 4.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Xiong Xiong
from
SGD 40
/day
PhuaP

20. Phua

6.3 km
from
SGD 80
/day

Your Pet’s Favourite Friendly Neighbourhood Grandma

Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Pomeranian Charcoal
PhuaP

20. Phua

Your Pet’s Favourite Friendly Neighbourhood Grandma6.3 km
Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Pomeranian Charcoal
from
SGD 80
/day