1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Yishun

Doggy Day Care, Yishun

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AngeliaA

1. Angelia

2.9 km
from
SGD 32
/day

HAPPY Welcomes New Friends - More Paws, More Joy in Our Home

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
AngeliaA

1. Angelia

HAPPY Welcomes New Friends - More Paws, More Joy in Our Home2.9 km
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 32
/day
DaveD

2. Dave

1.9 km
from
SGD 35
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Patient Pet Lover Available for Hire!

Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
DaveD

2. Dave

Patient Pet Lover Available for Hire! 1.9 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
from
SGD 35
/day
IreneI

3. Irene

2.5 km
from
SGD 40
/day
9 reviews

❤Caring YOUR BABY Just Like My Own!!❤

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 14 days ago
IreneI

3. Irene

❤Caring YOUR BABY Just Like My Own!!❤ 2.5 km
(9 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 14 days ago
from
SGD 40
/day
Jo-LeneJ

4. Jo-Lene

6.2 km
from
SGD 35
/day
3 reviews
3
recurring guests

Pawrent to 2 dogs and a cat

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
Jo-LeneJ

4. Jo-Lene

Pawrent to 2 dogs and a cat6.2 km
(3 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
from
SGD 35
/day
MandisaM

5. Mandisa

4.5 km
from
SGD 30
/day
1 review

Full time Pet Nanny

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 6 days ago
MandisaM

5. Mandisa

Full time Pet Nanny4.5 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 6 days ago
from
SGD 30
/day
BeatriceB

6. Beatrice

3.9 km
from
SGD 37
/day

Love dogs, friendly and reliable🥰

Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
BeatriceB

6. Beatrice

Love dogs, friendly and reliable🥰3.9 km
Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 37
/day
BelleB

7. Belle

6.8 km
from
SGD 50
/day
1 review

Stay-at-home pawrent with 2 dogs in a safe pet friendly home

Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 3 dogs
BelleB

7. Belle

Stay-at-home pawrent with 2 dogs in a safe pet friendly home6.8 km
(1 review)
Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 3 dogs
from
SGD 50
/day
DavidD

8. David

6.1 km
from
SGD 50
/day
12 reviews
3
recurring guests

David and Kung Dog House - Spacious and quiet boarding.

Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within one day
DavidD

8. David

David and Kung Dog House - Spacious and quiet boarding.6.1 km
(12 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 50
/day
JessicaJ

9. Jessica

6.7 km
from
SGD 40
/day

bound by love, a journey into canine paradise!

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
JessicaJ

9. Jessica

bound by love, a journey into canine paradise!6.7 km
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
SGD 40
/day
DeborahD

10. Deborah

1.1 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Deborah’s Pet Sitting

Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
DeborahD

10. Deborah

Deborah’s Pet Sitting1.1 km
Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 35
/day
ShawnS

11. Shawn

2.9 km
from
SGD 30
/day
2 reviews

Furry Carezone for Small Dog

Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
ShawnS

11. Shawn

Furry Carezone for Small Dog2.9 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 30
/day
AlexandreA

12. Alexandre

6 km
from
SGD 40
/day
1 review

Experienced Dog Sitter | Sengkang-Fernvale

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
AlexandreA

12. Alexandre

Experienced Dog Sitter | Sengkang-Fernvale6 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
SGD 40
/day
YvonneY

13. Yvonne

6.1 km
from
SGD 25
/day

🐾 Responsible Paw Parent Offering Quality Pet Care

Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
YvonneY

13. Yvonne

🐾 Responsible Paw Parent Offering Quality Pet Care6.1 km
Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 25
/day
SherrineS

14. Sherrine

2.3 km
from
SGD 30
/day

More Than a Walk—It's Companionship

Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
SherrineS

14. Sherrine

More Than a Walk—It's Companionship2.3 km
Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 30
/day
Chee wC

15. Chee w

3.1 km
from
SGD 30
/day

One Dog at a time - Dog Staycation.

Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
Chee wC

15. Chee w

One Dog at a time - Dog Staycation. 3.1 km
Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 30
/day
ClaraC

16. Clara

1.9 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Avid dog lover and spends most time at home with my doggo!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltese shihtzu mix Hershey
ClaraC

16. Clara

Avid dog lover and spends most time at home with my doggo!1.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltese shihtzu mix Hershey
from
SGD 30
/day
charmaineC

17. charmaine

4.6 km
from
SGD 40
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Pawbnb — A Home Away From Home for Your Pup 🐾❤️

Usually responds within few hours
charmaineC

17. charmaine

Pawbnb — A Home Away From Home for Your Pup 🐾❤️4.6 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 40
/day
ShinS

18. Shin

3 km
from
SGD 50
/day

🐶 Need a Pet Sitter This Weekend? I’ve Got You Covered!

ShinS

18. Shin

🐶 Need a Pet Sitter This Weekend? I’ve Got You Covered!3 km
from
SGD 50
/day
DawnD

19. Dawn

6.1 km
from
SGD 30
/day
1 review

Experienced Vet Tech — Private, Cozy Home 💕

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with French Bulldog Luna
DawnD

19. Dawn

Experienced Vet Tech — Private, Cozy Home 💕6.1 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with French Bulldog Luna
from
SGD 30
/day
chloeC

20. chloe

4.3 km
from
SGD 40
/day

your go-to pet sitter/walker!

Usually responds within one day
chloeC

20. chloe

your go-to pet sitter/walker!4.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 40
/day