1. House Sitting
  2. Bukit Batok

House Sitting, Bukit Batok

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
IvyI

1. Ivy

4.4 km
from
SGD 120
/night

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter You Can Trust

IvyI

1. Ivy

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter You Can Trust4.4 km
from
SGD 120
/night
Yee EnY

2. Yee En

8.2 km
from
SGD 120
/night

I had a pet dog named curly hair but not a poodle

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Morkie kiu mor
Yee EnY

2. Yee En

I had a pet dog named curly hair but not a poodle8.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Morkie kiu mor
from
SGD 120
/night
JeidyJ

3. Jeidy

3.8 km
from
SGD 120
/night

Count on me to take great care of your furbabies!

Lives with 1 cat
JeidyJ

3. Jeidy

Count on me to take great care of your furbabies!3.8 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 120
/night
JoyceJ

4. Joyce

2.1 km
from
SGD 120
/night

Experienced, responsible, and animal-loving pet-sitter

Lives with 3 cats
JoyceJ

4. Joyce

Experienced, responsible, and animal-loving pet-sitter2.1 km
Lives with 3 cats
from
SGD 120
/night
KishoreK

5. Kishore

7 km
from
SGD 90
/night
1 review

Big fan of cats (not the film)

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Kaya
KishoreK

5. Kishore

Big fan of cats (not the film)7 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Kaya
from
SGD 90
/night
MichelleM

6. Michelle

4.4 km
from
SGD 40
/night

Dog Walking/Drop in pet-visit

MichelleM

6. Michelle

Dog Walking/Drop in pet-visit4.4 km
from
SGD 40
/night
AngelinA

7. Angelin

4.8 km
from
SGD 80
/night

Pet lover, Pet sitter

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavapoo Xiao xiong
AngelinA

7. Angelin

Pet lover, Pet sitter4.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavapoo Xiao xiong
from
SGD 80
/night
LindsayL

8. Lindsay

4.4 km
from
SGD 120
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Miaomiaomiao-just A Pet Lover

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Samoyed Bada
LindsayL

8. Lindsay

Miaomiaomiao-just A Pet Lover4.4 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Samoyed Bada
from
SGD 120
/night
chen kaiC

9. chen kai

1.9 km
from
SGD 120
/night

“because everyday should be a paw-ty!!”

chen kaiC

9. chen kai

“because everyday should be a paw-ty!!”1.9 km
from
SGD 120
/night
NeriN

10. Neri

6.6 km
from
SGD 60
/night

Reliable & trustworthy sitter for your furry friends!

NeriN

10. Neri

Reliable & trustworthy sitter for your furry friends!6.6 km
from
SGD 60
/night
EileenE

11. Eileen

2.9 km
from
SGD 70
/night

I’m responsible & meticulous. I follow instructions well.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with British Shorthair Luffy
EileenE

11. Eileen

I’m responsible & meticulous. I follow instructions well.2.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with British Shorthair Luffy
from
SGD 70
/night
MaggieM

12. Maggie

8 km
from
SGD 100
/night

treating your furries like my own 🥰

MaggieM

12. Maggie

treating your furries like my own 🥰8 km
from
SGD 100
/night
SallyS

13. Sally

3.4 km
from
SGD 80
/night

Cat lover with experience in caring for your cats and home.

SallyS

13. Sally

Cat lover with experience in caring for your cats and home. 3.4 km
from
SGD 80
/night
MatteoM

14. Matteo

1.8 km
from
SGD 80
/night

Cant take care of your pets? Call me and you are all set!

MatteoM

14. Matteo

Cant take care of your pets? Call me and you are all set!1.8 km
from
SGD 80
/night
AmnaA

15. Amna

4.5 km
from
SGD 120
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Cat owner and animal lover ready to care for your pets!

AmnaA

15. Amna

Cat owner and animal lover ready to care for your pets!4.5 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
from
SGD 120
/night
AsteriaA

16. Asteria

7.7 km
from
SGD 80
/night

hi! dont stress im here

Lives with 3 cats
AsteriaA

16. Asteria

hi! dont stress im here7.7 km
Lives with 3 cats
from
SGD 80
/night
TimothyT

17. Timothy

2.1 km
from
SGD 80
/night

K9 Quality Care

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cocker spaniel Latte
TimothyT

17. Timothy

K9 Quality Care2.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cocker spaniel Latte
from
SGD 80
/night
CharlotteC

18. Charlotte

4.7 km
from
SGD 50
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Happy tails, nonstop purrs, genuine care for your fur family

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
CharlotteC

18. Charlotte

Happy tails, nonstop purrs, genuine care for your fur family4.7 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 50
/night
RusanR

19. Rusan

6.7 km
from
SGD 40
/night
6 reviews

Your dog's friend when you are busy

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
RusanR

19. Rusan

Your dog's friend when you are busy6.7 km
(6 reviews)
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
SGD 40
/night
Yan LingY

20. Yan Ling

7.6 km
from
SGD 40
/night

Caring Pet Sitter You Can Count On!

Usually responds within one hour
Yan LingY

20. Yan Ling

Caring Pet Sitter You Can Count On!7.6 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 40
/night