1. House Sitting
  2. Mandai

House Sitting, Mandai

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
GeneG

1. Gene

8 km
from
SGD 40
/night

Caring and dependable dog lover ❤️

GeneG

1. Gene

Caring and dependable dog lover ❤️8 km
from
SGD 40
/night
YussrahY

2. Yussrah

2.9 km
from
SGD 40
/night

Purr-fect Cat Care While You’re Away

Lives with 4 cats
YussrahY

2. Yussrah

Purr-fect Cat Care While You’re Away 2.9 km
Lives with 4 cats
from
SGD 40
/night
FamelaF

3. Famela

2.7 km
from
SGD 50
/night

Experienced Cat Sitter | Certified Pspsps Expert

FamelaF

3. Famela

Experienced Cat Sitter | Certified Pspsps Expert2.7 km
from
SGD 50
/night
ShuS

4. Shu

6.9 km
from
SGD 95
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Keeping Your Dog Happy and Comfortable at Home

ShuS

4. Shu

Keeping Your Dog Happy and Comfortable at Home6.9 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
from
SGD 95
/night
SharaniS

5. Sharani

1.6 km
from
SGD 55
/night

Fun Pet Sitter, could entertain your fur-buddy for hours

SharaniS

5. Sharani

Fun Pet Sitter, could entertain your fur-buddy for hours1.6 km
from
SGD 55
/night
SeanS

6. Sean

6.3 km
from
SGD 50
/night

Caring & Active Dog Sitter for Happy Pups

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Pomsky Kyzo
SeanS

6. Sean

Caring & Active Dog Sitter for Happy Pups6.3 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Pomsky Kyzo
from
SGD 50
/night
XueqiX

7. Xueqi

8.5 km
from
SGD 80
/night

Big Heart for Small Paws (and Big Ones Too!)

XueqiX

7. Xueqi

Big Heart for Small Paws (and Big Ones Too!)8.5 km
from
SGD 80
/night
KyleK

8. Kyle

7.2 km
from
SGD 100
/night

Veterinary Graduate Pet Sitter 🐾

KyleK

8. Kyle

Veterinary Graduate Pet Sitter 🐾7.2 km
from
SGD 100
/night
JackyJ

9. Jacky

3.7 km
from
SGD 75
/night

🦴Your Pet New Best Friend - Loving, Reliable & Fun! 🐾

Usually responds within one hour
JackyJ

9. Jacky

🦴Your Pet New Best Friend - Loving, Reliable & Fun! 🐾3.7 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 75
/night
MacM

10. Mac

3 km
from
SGD 120
/night

Hello! Thank you for entrusting your pets to me ☺️

MacM

10. Mac

Hello! Thank you for entrusting your pets to me ☺️3 km
from
SGD 120
/night
ConantC

11. Conant

7.5 km
from
SGD 55
/night

Dedicated Pawsitively Passionate Pet Sitter

Usually responds within one day
ConantC

11. Conant

Dedicated Pawsitively Passionate Pet Sitter 7.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 55
/night
Zhen YewZ

12. Zhen Yew

4.3 km
from
SGD 100
/night

Your Pet’s Second-Favourite Human (After You!)

Zhen YewZ

12. Zhen Yew

Your Pet’s Second-Favourite Human (After You!)4.3 km
from
SGD 100
/night
GraceG

13. Grace

7.7 km
from
SGD 50
/night

Friendly pet sitter

GraceG

13. Grace

Friendly pet sitter 7.7 km
from
SGD 50
/night
RaelynnR

14. Raelynn

8.5 km
from
SGD 45
/night

I love cats&dogs! Home visits, stay, dog walking✅️

Usually responds within few hours
RaelynnR

14. Raelynn

I love cats&dogs! Home visits, stay, dog walking✅️ 8.5 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 45
/night
sharmineS

15. sharmine

2.8 km
from
SGD 50
/night

furry friends makes lives better

Usually responds within few hours
sharmineS

15. sharmine

furry friends makes lives better 2.8 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 50
/night
SuS

16. Su

1.6 km
from
SGD 90
/night

Thoughtful Pet Care | Former 3-Dog Owner

SuS

16. Su

Thoughtful Pet Care | Former 3-Dog Owner1.6 km
from
SGD 90
/night
belleB

17. belle

6.8 km
from
SGD 50
/night

Your pet’s new bestie XD

belleB

17. belle

Your pet’s new bestie XD6.8 km
from
SGD 50
/night
DesmondD

18. Desmond

2.7 km
from
SGD 60
/night
1 review

Pecestarian, loves animals. They're the best.

Lives with 2 cats
DesmondD

18. Desmond

Pecestarian, loves animals. They're the best.2.7 km
(1 review)
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 60
/night
FabianF

19. Fabian

3.5 km
from
SGD 50
/night
1 review

Notti Furry's Friend

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cairn Terrier Junior
FabianF

19. Fabian

Notti Furry's Friend3.5 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cairn Terrier Junior
from
SGD 50
/night
JeanJ

20. Jean

6.7 km
from
SGD 100
/night

Bubbly, meticulous & proactive attitude goes a long way :)

Lives with 1 cat
JeanJ

20. Jean

Bubbly, meticulous & proactive attitude goes a long way :)6.7 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 100
/night