1. House Sitting
  2. Punggol

House Sitting, Punggol

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
tanT

1. tan

3.6 km
from
SGD 65
/night

Pet feeding, sitting and walking

tanT

1. tan

Pet feeding, sitting and walking3.6 km
from
SGD 65
/night
KammieK

2. Kammie

5.1 km
from
SGD 50
/night

Experienced with small dogs and cats

Usually responds within one day
KammieK

2. Kammie

Experienced with small dogs and cats5.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 50
/night
DaveD

3. Dave

5.8 km
from
SGD 50
/night

Because Every Dog Deserves a Great Day.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Schnauzer Oreo
DaveD

3. Dave

Because Every Dog Deserves a Great Day.5.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Schnauzer Oreo
from
SGD 50
/night
DouglasD

4. Douglas

1.1 km
from
SGD 100
/night

Genuine love for pets

DouglasD

4. Douglas

Genuine love for pets 1.1 km
from
SGD 100
/night
Li LinL

5. Li Lin

1.1 km
from
SGD 100
/night

Senior dog mom | Your furkid's new friend!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian Princeton
Li LinL

5. Li Lin

Senior dog mom | Your furkid's new friend!1.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian Princeton
from
SGD 100
/night
JoleneJ

6. Jolene

2 km
from
SGD 55
/night

A Furtastic Retreat at North East Region

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Doxie Ramen
JoleneJ

6. Jolene

A Furtastic Retreat at North East Region2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Doxie Ramen
from
SGD 55
/night
YvonneY

7. Yvonne

3.2 km
from
SGD 120
/night
10 reviews
3
recurring guests

Your pets’ neighbourhood bff

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Ss A
YvonneY

7. Yvonne

Your pets’ neighbourhood bff 3.2 km
(10 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Ss A
from
SGD 120
/night
ShufangS

8. Shufang

6.3 km
from
SGD 70
/night

Pet-lover eager to give your pet lotsof love on your behalf!

Usually responds within one hour
ShufangS

8. Shufang

Pet-lover eager to give your pet lotsof love on your behalf!6.3 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 70
/night
DurrahD

9. Durrah

1.4 km
from
SGD 40
/night

Purr-fact Pet adventures at home for your cat awaits

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one hour
DurrahD

9. Durrah

Purr-fact Pet adventures at home for your cat awaits 1.4 km
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 40
/night
KarinaK

10. Karina

1.7 km
from
SGD 80
/night
1 review

My dream is to open a dog daycare

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy Poodle Bailey Tan
KarinaK

10. Karina

My dream is to open a dog daycare1.7 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy Poodle Bailey Tan
from
SGD 80
/night
dion and tommyD

11. dion and tommy

5.1 km
from
SGD 60
/night
3 reviews

Trustworthy and Compassionate Pet Sitter

Usually responds within one day
dion and tommyD

11. dion and tommy

Trustworthy and Compassionate Pet Sitter5.1 km
(3 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 60
/night
MichelleM

12. Michelle

5.2 km - Singapore
from
SGD 90
/night

Your Furfriend Walkies and Belly Rub Gibber

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Special Mixed Ah Gun
MichelleM

12. Michelle

Your Furfriend Walkies and Belly Rub Gibber5.2 km - Singapore
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Special Mixed Ah Gun
from
SGD 90
/night
BerlynB

13. Berlyn

5.7 km
from
SGD 50
/night

Happy Walks, Happy Paws

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian Charcoal
BerlynB

13. Berlyn

Happy Walks, Happy Paws5.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian Charcoal
from
SGD 50
/night
JenJ

14. Jen

6.2 km
from
SGD 120
/night
1 review

Your Trusted Dog Walker/Pet Sitter

Usually responds within one day
JenJ

14. Jen

Your Trusted Dog Walker/Pet Sitter6.2 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 120
/night
GraceG

15. Grace

2.6 km
from
SGD 50
/night

I looked after an 12 years old cat, husky dog and turtles!

GraceG

15. Grace

I looked after an 12 years old cat, husky dog and turtles!2.6 km
from
SGD 50
/night
ChristineC

16. Christine

3.2 km
from
SGD 40
/night

dog / cat lovers

ChristineC

16. Christine

dog / cat lovers3.2 km
from
SGD 40
/night
GeneG

17. Gene

4.7 km
from
SGD 40
/night

Caring and dependable dog lover ❤️

GeneG

17. Gene

Caring and dependable dog lover ❤️4.7 km
from
SGD 40
/night
NadiaN

18. Nadia

3 km
from
SGD 80
/night
21 reviews
8
recurring guests

More than a pet sitter - A friend for your furry family!

Last contacted yesterday
Usually responds within one day
NadiaN

18. Nadia

More than a pet sitter - A friend for your furry family!3 km
(21 reviews)
8 recurring guests
Last contacted yesterday
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 80
/night
ShuS

19. Shu

3.5 km
from
SGD 95
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Keeping Your Dog Happy and Comfortable at Home

ShuS

19. Shu

Keeping Your Dog Happy and Comfortable at Home3.5 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
from
SGD 95
/night
EthanE

20. Ethan

0.3 km
from
SGD 50
/night

Offering Safe hands and a fun time

EthanE

20. Ethan

Offering Safe hands and a fun time0.3 km
from
SGD 50
/night