1. House Sitting
  2. Punggol

House Sitting, Punggol

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
KeithK

1. Keith

2 km
from
SGD 70
/night

Dogs can speak english under my care

KeithK

1. Keith

Dogs can speak english under my care2 km
from
SGD 70
/night
MelvinM

2. Melvin

0.7 km
from
SGD 50
/night

Happy To Petsit

Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Lives with Maltese Baileys
MelvinM

2. Melvin

Happy To Petsit 0.7 km
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Lives with Maltese Baileys
from
SGD 50
/night
JenJ

3. Jen

3.5 km
from
SGD 120
/night

care & love

Usually responds within one day
JenJ

3. Jen

care & love 3.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 120
/night
JillianJ

4. Jillian

4.2 km
from
SGD 100
/night

I love dogs and have fostered Singapore Specials.

Usually responds within few hours
JillianJ

4. Jillian

I love dogs and have fostered Singapore Specials. 4.2 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 100
/night
EvelynE

5. Evelyn

5.3 km
from
SGD 40
/night

Caring for dogs like they’re part of my pack

EvelynE

5. Evelyn

Caring for dogs like they’re part of my pack5.3 km
from
SGD 40
/night
ZhenhaoZ

6. Zhenhao

1.2 km
from
SGD 60
/night

detail oriented caretaker with a heart

ZhenhaoZ

6. Zhenhao

detail oriented caretaker with a heart1.2 km
from
SGD 60
/night
ShuS

7. Shu

1.3 km
from
SGD 75
/night

I miss my doggos.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Sienna
ShuS

7. Shu

I miss my doggos.1.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Sienna
from
SGD 75
/night
RogerR

8. Roger

2.5 km
from
SGD 88
/night

Reliable Cat Lover You Can Count On

RogerR

8. Roger

Reliable Cat Lover You Can Count On2.5 km
from
SGD 88
/night
ShielaS

9. Shiela

5.3 km
from
SGD 40
/night

Cat lover & cat owner

Lives with 1 cat
ShielaS

9. Shiela

Cat lover & cat owner 5.3 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 40
/night
ChowC

10. Chow

3.2 km
from
SGD 120
/night

Keeping your furry friends happy and healthy!

Usually responds within one day
ChowC

10. Chow

Keeping your furry friends happy and healthy! 3.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 120
/night
RenaR

11. Rena

5.7 km
from
SGD 85
/night

Trusted Care for Your Furry Family

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Peanut
RenaR

11. Rena

Trusted Care for Your Furry Family5.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Peanut
from
SGD 85
/night
Jedidiah & LynetteJ

12. Jedidiah & Lynette

4 km
from
SGD 65
/night

Enjoyable stays, daycare & walks with experienced pawrents!

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Shmoodle Piccolo
Jedidiah & LynetteJ

12. Jedidiah & Lynette

Enjoyable stays, daycare & walks with experienced pawrents! 4 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Shmoodle Piccolo
from
SGD 65
/night
FirahF

13. Firah

6.5 km
from
SGD 75
/night

Loving Care When You Can’t Be There!

FirahF

13. Firah

Loving Care When You Can’t Be There!6.5 km
from
SGD 75
/night
PebsP

14. Pebs

3.8 km
from
SGD 100
/night

Animals are better than some humans :P

PebsP

14. Pebs

Animals are better than some humans :P 3.8 km
from
SGD 100
/night
SitiS

15. Siti

4.2 km
from
SGD 75
/night

The wonder has a name: Cat sitter.

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
SitiS

15. Siti

The wonder has a name: Cat sitter.4.2 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 75
/night
LizzieL

16. Lizzie

2.3 km
from
SGD 100
/night

Cat and Dog enthusiast. Paw sitting hooman.

Lives with 1 cat
LizzieL

16. Lizzie

Cat and Dog enthusiast. Paw sitting hooman.2.3 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 100
/night
AppleA

17. Apple

0.8 km
from
SGD 80
/night

Experienced and loving dachshund owner!

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
AppleA

17. Apple

Experienced and loving dachshund owner! 0.8 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 80
/night
RaeR

18. Rae

2.2 km
from
SGD 120
/night

Personalized & Experienced Pet Care

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
RaeR

18. Rae

Personalized & Experienced Pet Care2.2 km
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 120
/night
MabelM

19. Mabel

5.8 km
from
SGD 98
/night

Reliable dog mum. Walks, care & updates you can trust

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
MabelM

19. Mabel

Reliable dog mum. Walks, care & updates you can trust5.8 km
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
from
SGD 98
/night